369

Recently Sold Homes in 22207

Section Image
  • /85

    $1,221,583 Sold May 30, 2025

    1600 N Taylor St, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $533/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,304,889

    Last Listing Agent David Cabo Keller Williams Realty

    1600 N Taylor St, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /37

    $925,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2114 N Oakland St, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $661/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,914

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Murphy Weichert, REALTORS

    2114 N Oakland St, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /72

    $2,365,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2719 N Nelson St, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,400,064

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Nordlinger TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    2719 N Nelson St, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /2

    $770,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    4914 22nd St N, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,081

    Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire HomeZu.com of Virginia

    4914 22nd St N, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /29

    $1,450,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5255 32nd St N, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $544/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,509,243

    Last Listing Agent Bret Brock Brock Realty

    5255 32nd St N, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /60

    $459,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5566 Langston Blvd Unit C-62, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $464/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,692

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Caterini TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    5566 Langston Blvd Unit C-62, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /76

    $1,150,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2532 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,196,423

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Valencic Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    2532 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /56

    $1,200,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2142 N Dinwiddie St, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $484/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,275,326

    Last Listing Agent Kay Houghton EXP Realty, LLC

    2142 N Dinwiddie St, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /45

    $950,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4802 20th Place N, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,488

    Last Listing Agent Eli Tucker RLAH @properties

    4802 20th Place N, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /38

    $895,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2301 N Edison St, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $479/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,160

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Johnson RLAH @properties

    2301 N Edison St, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /73

    $1,750,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    4409 17th St N, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $629/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,736,859

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Grant TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    4409 17th St N, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /103

    $2,029,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2371 N Edgewood St, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,144,292

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sachs Compass

    2371 N Edgewood St, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /66

    $1,800,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2525 N Florida St, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $656/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,668,654

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sagatov Washington Fine Properties

    2525 N Florida St, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /38

    $1,150,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1812 N Culpeper St, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,367

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Picot Corcoran McEnearney

    1812 N Culpeper St, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /35

    $2,175,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2641 N Ohio St, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,099,391

    Last Listing Agent Dean Yeonas Yeonas & Shafran Real Estate, LLC

    2641 N Ohio St, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /27

    $174,500 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4401 Cherry Hill Rd Unit 24, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 1 Bath
    • 510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,743

    Last Listing Agent Linda Reed Corcoran McEnearney

    4401 Cherry Hill Rd Unit 24, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /38

    $2,230,903 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4763 Williamsburg Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,292,299

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Smith Select Premium Properties, Inc

    4763 Williamsburg Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /66

    $1,525,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4517 20th Place N, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,406,787

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Rosen Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    4517 20th Place N, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /24

    $1,375,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4005 22nd St N, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,351,640

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Hagen Real Broker, LLC

    4005 22nd St N, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /32

    $1,575,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5018 36th St N, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $565/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,606,188

    Last Listing Agent Steve Wydler Compass

    5018 36th St N, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /50

    $2,250,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4844 Yorktown Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,285,493

    Last Listing Agent Jason Walder Compass

    4844 Yorktown Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /66

    $2,670,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6301 31st St N, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $465/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,772,067

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Deukmaji KW Metro Center

    6301 31st St N, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /3

    $1,038,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2616 Military Rd, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,115,557

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Kivlighan Northern Virginia Real Estate Inc.

    2616 Military Rd, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /44

    $1,351,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2315 N Utah St, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $614/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,350,134

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Wilkes Washington Fine Properties, LLC

    2315 N Utah St, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /2

    $1,800,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4827 27th Place N, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,781,884

    Last Listing Agent Jean Beatty Washington Fine Properties, LLC

    4827 27th Place N, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /60

    $2,800,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2929 N Greencastle St, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Watson KW Metro Center

    2929 N Greencastle St, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /67

    $1,500,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6041 25th Rd N, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,561,910

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Koch Weichert, REALTORS

    6041 25th Rd N, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /32

    $219,500 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2030 N Vermont St Unit 301, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,332

    Last Listing Agent Susan Cahill-Tully Compass

    2030 N Vermont St Unit 301, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /29

    $1,355,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4853 Little Falls Rd, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $616/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,360,201

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Banner Compass

    4853 Little Falls Rd, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /31

    $370,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    2101 N Monroe St Unit 111, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,164

    Last Listing Agent Mary Mandrgoc Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    2101 N Monroe St Unit 111, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /88

    $1,275,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2222 N Emerson St, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,371,064

    Last Listing Agent Bob Adamson Corcoran McEnearney

    2222 N Emerson St, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /56

    $2,350,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4800 Old Dominion Dr, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,273,835

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Hurley Compass

    4800 Old Dominion Dr, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /27

    $1,200,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    5400 27th Rd N, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $593/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,274,052

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Platt RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate, Inc.

    5400 27th Rd N, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /40

    $755,005 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4377 Cherry Hill Rd, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,626

    Last Listing Agent Katri Hunter Compass

    4377 Cherry Hill Rd, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /57

    $3,885,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4502 32nd Rd N, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $474/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,949,488

    Last Listing Agent Steve Wydler Compass

    4502 32nd Rd N, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /21

    $1,095,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3200 N Columbus St, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $619/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,125,163

    Last Listing Agent Jim Shipp Weichert, REALTORS

    3200 N Columbus St, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /32

    $1,075,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2504 N Kenilworth St, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,069,143

    Last Listing Agent Julie hamilton Century 21 Redwood Realty

    2504 N Kenilworth St, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /47

    $1,475,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2408 N Upshur St, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $576/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,503,709

    Last Listing Agent Ritu kher Century 21 Redwood Realty

    2408 N Upshur St, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /73

    $1,150,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2323 N Vermont St, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,215,896

    Last Listing Agent Christina Hunt Samson Properties

    2323 N Vermont St, Arlington, VA 22207
  • /50

    $1,475,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3929 Vacation Ln, Arlington, VA 22207

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,576,237

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Twigg Corcoran McEnearney

    3929 Vacation Ln, Arlington, VA 22207

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home