107

Recently Sold Armonk, NY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 14 Perry Ct, Armonk, NY 10504

    $1,215,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    14 Perry Ct, Armonk, NY 10504

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,346,875

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Sporn William Raveis Real Estate

    14 Perry Ct, Armonk, NY 10504
  • 3 N Lake Rd, Armonk, NY 10504

    $1,443,600

    Sold May 12, 2026

    3 N Lake Rd, Armonk, NY 10504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $706/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,255,556

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Greer Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    3 N Lake Rd, Armonk, NY 10504
  • 4 Yale Place, Armonk, NY 10504

    $1,720,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4 Yale Place, Armonk, NY 10504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,763,639

    Last Listing Agent Aurora Banaszek Compass Greater NY, LLC

    4 Yale Place, Armonk, NY 10504
  • 42 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Armonk, NY 10504

    $1,757,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    42 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Armonk, NY 10504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,818,338

    Last Listing Agent Amy Singer Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    42 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Armonk, NY 10504
  • 43 Whippoorwill Rd E, Armonk, NY 10504

    $1,440,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    43 Whippoorwill Rd E, Armonk, NY 10504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,465,829

    Last Listing Agent Edward Holmes William Raveis-New York, LLC

    43 Whippoorwill Rd E, Armonk, NY 10504
  • 1 Devoe Rd, Armonk, NY 10504

    $2,250,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1 Devoe Rd, Armonk, NY 10504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $726/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,127,589

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Scarano William Raveis Real Estate

    1 Devoe Rd, Armonk, NY 10504
  • 36 Nichols Rd, Armonk, NY 10504

    $1,400,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    36 Nichols Rd, Armonk, NY 10504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,484,806

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Wenig Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    36 Nichols Rd, Armonk, NY 10504
  • 12 Fox Ridge Rd, Armonk, NY 10504

    $2,103,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    12 Fox Ridge Rd, Armonk, NY 10504

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,205,488

    Last Listing Agent Aurora Banaszek Compass Greater NY, LLC

    12 Fox Ridge Rd, Armonk, NY 10504
  • 3 Terrace Cir, Armonk, NY 10504

    $6,860,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3 Terrace Cir, Armonk, NY 10504

    • 6 Beds
    • 11 Baths
    • 13,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,768,699

    Last Listing Agent Marie Espinal Corcoran Legends Realty

    3 Terrace Cir, Armonk, NY 10504
  • 33 Orchard Dr, Armonk, NY 10504

    $1,850,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    33 Orchard Dr, Armonk, NY 10504

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Antonette Guido Reese Loren Realty, LLC

    33 Orchard Dr, Armonk, NY 10504
  • /11

    $1,419,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    11 Fieldstone Knoll, Armonk, NY 10504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $528/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Enclave at Armonk

    11 Fieldstone Knoll, Armonk, NY 10504
  • 12 Kavey Ln, Armonk, NY 10504

    $1,401,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    12 Kavey Ln, Armonk, NY 10504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,433,589

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ronel Coldwell Banker Realty

    12 Kavey Ln, Armonk, NY 10504
  • /12

    $1,599,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    13 Fieldstone Knoll, Armonk, NY 10504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Enclave at Armonk

    13 Fieldstone Knoll, Armonk, NY 10504
  • 34 Blair Rd, Armonk, NY 10504

    $1,818,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    34 Blair Rd, Armonk, NY 10504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,786,382

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Loring William Raveis-New York LLC

    34 Blair Rd, Armonk, NY 10504
  • 20 Whippoorwill Rd E Unit 2A, Armonk, NY 10504

    $579,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    20 Whippoorwill Rd E Unit 2A, Armonk, NY 10504

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,731

    Last Listing Agent Debra Tricarico Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    20 Whippoorwill Rd E Unit 2A, Armonk, NY 10504
  • 17 Quaker Meeting House Rd, Armonk, NY 10504

    $2,845,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    17 Quaker Meeting House Rd, Armonk, NY 10504

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,836,956

    Last Listing Agent Grace LoBello William Raveis Real Estate

    17 Quaker Meeting House Rd, Armonk, NY 10504
  • 24 Sniffen Rd, Armonk, NY 10504

    $1,470,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    24 Sniffen Rd, Armonk, NY 10504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,519,242

    Last Listing Agent Harriet Libov Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    24 Sniffen Rd, Armonk, NY 10504
  • /2

    $1,769,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1 Fieldstone Knoll, Armonk, NY 10504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $596/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Enclave at Armonk

    1 Fieldstone Knoll, Armonk, NY 10504
  • /2

    $1,489,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    33 Fieldstone Knoll, Armonk, NY 10504

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Enclave at Armonk

    33 Fieldstone Knoll, Armonk, NY 10504
  • 27 Annadale St, Armonk, NY 10504

    $950,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    27 Annadale St, Armonk, NY 10504

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,718

    Last Listing Agent Judith Kitt Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    27 Annadale St, Armonk, NY 10504
  • 8 Creemer Rd, Armonk, NY 10504

    $2,275,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8 Creemer Rd, Armonk, NY 10504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,283,793

    Last Listing Agent Susan Slotnick William Raveis Real Estate

    8 Creemer Rd, Armonk, NY 10504
  • 7 Vincent Ln, Armonk, NY 10504

    $675,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7 Vincent Ln, Armonk, NY 10504

    • Land
    • 2.43 Acres
    • $277,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 293 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,771

    Last Listing Agent Harriet Libov Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    7 Vincent Ln, Armonk, NY 10504
  • 7 Hollow Ridge Rd, Armonk, NY 10504

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    7 Hollow Ridge Rd, Armonk, NY 10504

    • Land
    • 2.56 Acres
    • $449,219 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,016

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Wenig Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    7 Hollow Ridge Rd, Armonk, NY 10504
  • /2

    $1,756,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    45 Fieldstone Knoll, Armonk, NY 10504

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Enclave at Armonk

    45 Fieldstone Knoll, Armonk, NY 10504
  • 6 Tripp Ln, Armonk, NY 10504

    $1,912,500

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6 Tripp Ln, Armonk, NY 10504

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Schneider Compass Greater NY, LLC

    6 Tripp Ln, Armonk, NY 10504
  • 30 Agnew Farm Rd, Armonk, NY 10504

    $1,305,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    30 Agnew Farm Rd, Armonk, NY 10504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,348,235

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Sporn William Raveis Real Estate

    30 Agnew Farm Rd, Armonk, NY 10504
  • 156 Bedford Rd Unit 10, Armonk, NY 10504

    $1,800,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    156 Bedford Rd Unit 10, Armonk, NY 10504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $750/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

156 Bedford Rd Unit 10, Armonk, NY 10504

Showing Results 81 - 107, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home