2,149

Arnold, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $106,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Kimball Ave, Arnold, PA 15068

      • Studio
      1725 Kimball Ave, Arnold, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,264% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500
      • Dec 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kusenko MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /18

      Est $113,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Ridge Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      1706 Ridge Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,200
      • Apr 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dakota Goch Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $95,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Ridge Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      1710 Ridge Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dana Coon COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /18

      Est $110,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      1724 Ridge Ave Unit BXT, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      1724 Ridge Ave Unit BXT, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Linda Bell COLLODI REALTY

    • /15

      Est $99,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      1726 Ridge Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • Studio
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1726 Ridge Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 348 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,500
      • Oct 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Linda Bell COLLODI REALTY

    • /23

      Est $106,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      1728 Ridge Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      1728 Ridge Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Susa REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /12

      Est $116,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Ridge Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      1705 Ridge Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • May 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Kristof CENTURY 21 AMERICAN HERITAGE

    • /16

      Est $108,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Ridge Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      1709 Ridge Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Singer CZEKALSKI REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $143,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      1733 Ridge Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      1733 Ridge Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,500
      • Sep 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Lloyd WPML Inactive User File

    • /14

      Est $88,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Woodmont Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1708 Woodmont Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Oct 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Haas Howard Hanna

    • /6

      Est $73,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      1520 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Mar 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Asa Christy MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /12

      Est $78,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1524 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 335% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Aug 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Caliguri WPML Inactive User File

    • /8

      Est $79,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      1501 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 413% Above List Price
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • Feb 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Asa Christy MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /12

      Est $92,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1513 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 672% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Apr 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Fogarty CENTURY 21 AMERICAN HERITAGE REALTY

    • /9

      Est $71,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      1525 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 523% Above List Price
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,500
      • Aug 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Walker FOREST LAKE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /12

      Est $100,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Leishman Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1504 Leishman Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Apr 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nick Supik CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /7

      Est $76,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Leishman Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • Studio
      1524 Leishman Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 620% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,600
      • Nov 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Nick Supik CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /17

      Est $78,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      1528 Leishman Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      1528 Leishman Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 828% Above List Price
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,500
      • Jun 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mazzei INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    • /18

      Est $69,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 North St, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      201 North St, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 248% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Mar 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Debora Stresky COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /17

      Est $68,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      1522 Kenneth Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      1522 Kenneth Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Apr 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Bell COLLODI REALTY

    • /14

      Est $89,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Kenneth Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      1524 Kenneth Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 396% Above List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Oct 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $87,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Kenneth Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      1513 Kenneth Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Greg Micale REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /11

      Est $92,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Kenneth Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1525 Kenneth Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 445% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Jul 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Smithheisler NICKLAS KING & COMPANY

    • /22

      Est $70,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      1533 Kenneth Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      1533 Kenneth Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 400% Above List Price
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC

    • /22

      Est $71,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Mccandless St, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      104 Mccandless St, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Angela Watson WPML Inactive User File

    • /12

      Est $83,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      1633 Woodmont Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      1633 Woodmont Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Dec 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Amy Trulik CENTURY 21 AMERICAN HERITAGE REALTY

    • /9

      Est $64,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      1608 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Nov 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Leone WPML Inactive User File

    • /16

      Est $81,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      1632 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • Studio
      1632 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 290% Above List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Nov 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Richard Creo RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $75,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      1617 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • 363 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,500
      • Jun 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Caliguri WPML Inactive User File

    • /11

      Est $83,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Leishman Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      1604 Leishman Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 611% Above List Price
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,750
      • Mar 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent James Watson WATSON REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /24

      Est $88,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Leishman Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1608 Leishman Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Painter-Benning Howard Hanna

    • /10

      Est $77,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Leishman Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      1620 Leishman Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,675
      • Jan 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Linda Bell COLLODI REALTY

    • /15

      Est $45,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      1619 Leishman Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      1619 Leishman Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Dec 06, 2013

• /10

      Est $91,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Kenneth Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1622 Kenneth Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 406% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Jul 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC

    • /13

      Est $78,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Kenneth Ave Unit 21, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1615 Kenneth Ave Unit 21, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 215% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Dec 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linda Bell COLLODI REALTY

    • /9

      Est $70,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Constitution Blvd, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 2 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      1600 Constitution Blvd, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 806% Above List Price
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,800
      • Jan 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Bargerstock WPML Inactive User File

    • /8

      Est $105,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Constitution Blvd, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • Studio
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1616 Constitution Blvd, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Aug 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Diane Wolford CENTURY 21 AMERICAN HERITAGE

    • /18

      Est $78,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Constitution Blvd, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1620 Constitution Blvd, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 617% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Jun 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent James Watson WATSON REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /18

      Est $129,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Woodmont Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      1709 Woodmont Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Sep 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Karen Mandak Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $116,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Victoria Ave, New Kensington, PA 15068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths