13,180

Homes in ZIP Code 93420

Section Image
  • 356 S Halcyon Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $795,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    356 S Halcyon Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,243

    Last Listing Agent Ron Nodder Central Coast Beach Properties

    356 S Halcyon Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
    • 185 Brisco Rd Unit E, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $722,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Brisco Rd Unit E, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      185 Brisco Rd Unit E, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Crossland Century 21 Masters

  • 812 Eaton Dr Unit 197, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $399,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    812 Eaton Dr Unit 197, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca De La Rosa Crist BHGRE Haven Properties

    812 Eaton Dr Unit 197, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
    • 197 W El Campo Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $818,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 W El Campo Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      197 W El Campo Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Storton Storton Properties

  • 401 Puesta Del Sol Unit 4, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $1,355,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    401 Puesta Del Sol Unit 4, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $728/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,344,515

    Last Listing Agent Teri McKay Real Broker

    401 Puesta Del Sol Unit 4, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
    • 2620 Brentwood Cir, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $1,106,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Brentwood Cir, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2620 Brentwood Cir, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Caston Century 21 Masters

  • /72

    $995,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2850 S Halcyon Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,182/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,315

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Edmoundson-Olson Keller Williams Realty

    2850 S Halcyon Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
    • 579 Camino Mercado Unit 212, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $569,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      579 Camino Mercado Unit 212, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      579 Camino Mercado Unit 212, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lura Gann BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

  • 535 Los Olivos Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $979,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    535 Los Olivos Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $656/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,679

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Watkins Howard LPT Realty, Inc.

    535 Los Olivos Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
    • 929 Buck Ridge Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $2,957,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      929 Buck Ridge Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      929 Buck Ridge Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor North San Luis Bay Realty

  • 795 E Cherry Ave, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $1,750,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    795 E Cherry Ave, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $705/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,475,925

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Oates Compass

    795 E Cherry Ave, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
    • 411 Carpenter Canyon Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $1,743,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Carpenter Canyon Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      411 Carpenter Canyon Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Byron Grant Century 21 Masters

  • 765 Mesa View Dr Unit 226, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    765 Mesa View Dr Unit 226, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Strang BHGRE Haven Properties

    765 Mesa View Dr Unit 226, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
    • 423 Bakeman Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $858,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Bakeman Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      423 Bakeman Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark McKay eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

  • 1804 Deer Canyon Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $1,685,999

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1804 Deer Canyon Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $844/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,647,216

    Last Listing Agent Paul Swack Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    1804 Deer Canyon Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
    • 1690 Upper Lopez Canyon Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $1,900,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      1690 Upper Lopez Canyon Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1690 Upper Lopez Canyon Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $597/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Pleasant Kestly Realty Group Inc.

  • 247 Oakwood Ct, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $865,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    247 Oakwood Ct, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,322

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Hunstad Ciecek Hunstad Realty

    247 Oakwood Ct, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
    • 579 Camino Mercado Unit 111, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $510,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      579 Camino Mercado Unit 111, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      579 Camino Mercado Unit 111, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Canigiula Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

  • 609 Asilo, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $2,045,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    609 Asilo, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $705/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,992,420

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Harn Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    609 Asilo, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
    • 579 Camino Mercado Unit 520, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $572,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      579 Camino Mercado Unit 520, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      579 Camino Mercado Unit 520, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Curtis Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

  • 801 S Halcyon Rd Unit 8, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $169,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    801 S Halcyon Rd Unit 8, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Simpson 805 Beach Bunkers

    801 S Halcyon Rd Unit 8, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
    • 579 Camino Mercado Unit 513, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $570,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      579 Camino Mercado Unit 513, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      579 Camino Mercado Unit 513, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Afman LPT Realty, Inc.

  • 433 Emerald Bay Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $2,075,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    433 Emerald Bay Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,980,299

    Last Listing Agent Joesef Silva-Jackson SLO Life Realty Group

    433 Emerald Bay Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
    • 2525 Snowcone Place, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $1,906,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Snowcone Place, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2525 Snowcone Place, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $581/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dick Keenan NextHome Central Coast

  • /18

    $965,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    306 Noguera Place, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $725/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,506

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Fraser Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    306 Noguera Place, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
    • 950 Huasna Rd Unit 57, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $535,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Huasna Rd Unit 57, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      950 Huasna Rd Unit 57, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Cowart Crystal Cowart, Broker

  • 950 Huasna Rd Unit 41, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $510,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    950 Huasna Rd Unit 41, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,524

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Cowart Crystal Cowart, Broker

    950 Huasna Rd Unit 41, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
    • 1230 Via Privado, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $2,039,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Via Privado, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1230 Via Privado, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,010,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Souza Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

  • 444 Pier Ave Unit 44, Oceano, CA 93445

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    444 Pier Ave Unit 44, Oceano, CA 93445

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,582

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Huckabay Comet Realty

    444 Pier Ave Unit 44, Oceano, CA 93445
    • 330 Tally Ho Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $1,014,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Tally Ho Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      330 Tally Ho Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Allan Allan Real Estate Investments

  • 120 Le Point St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $975,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    120 Le Point St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,239

    Last Listing Agent Lee Anne Fisher Compass

    120 Le Point St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
    • 585 Monadella St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $1,456,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Monadella St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      585 Monadella St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,489,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kambourian RE/MAX Visalia

  • 422 E Grand Ave, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $805,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    422 E Grand Ave, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $755/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,189

    Last Listing Agent Michael Puhek RE/MAX Success

    422 E Grand Ave, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
    • /2

      Est $1,907,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Le Point St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      125 Le Point St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $950/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,225,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gongora-Cothran PB & Associates

  • 804 Covington Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $570,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    804 Covington Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Bowdey Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    804 Covington Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
    • 1562 Strawberry Ave, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $1,049,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      1562 Strawberry Ave, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1562 Strawberry Ave, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Tucker Modern Broker

  • 1183 El Camino Real Unit D7, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1183 El Camino Real Unit D7, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Mohr Real Estate eBroker, Inc.

    1183 El Camino Real Unit D7, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
    • 1145 Stonecrest Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $844,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      1145 Stonecrest Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1145 Stonecrest Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taylor North San Luis Bay Realty

    • 171 Brisco Rd Unit 13, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $347,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Brisco Rd Unit 13, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      171 Brisco Rd Unit 13, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert McConaghy LPT Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home