$1,100,000
1024 Robin Cir, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,446 Sq Ft
- Built 1939
Last Sold Summary
- 18% Below List Price
- $450/SF
- 126 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,126,270
Last Listing Agent Verenice White Verenice White, Broker
1024 Robin Cir, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420