$75,000,000
- Land
- 371.55 Acres
- $201,857 per Acre
12707 Huasna Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
12707 Huasna Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420$75,000,000
12707 Huasna Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
12707 Huasna Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420$4,325,000
370 Hemi Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
370 Hemi Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420$500,000
100 Oak St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
100 Oak St, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420$875,000
488 Del Sur, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
488 Del Sur, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420$69,900
0 California 166, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
0 California 166, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420$1,650,000
808 Albert Way, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
808 Albert Way, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420$645,000
2830 Via Papagallo, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
2830 Via Papagallo, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420$825,000
256 Candice Ct, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
256 Candice Ct, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420$795,000
0 0 Castle Bluff Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
0 0 Castle Bluff Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420$2,700,000
708 Albert Way, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
708 Albert Way, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420$4,150,000
808 Albert Way, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
808 Albert Way, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420$899,000
0 Huasna Rd Unit PI25236513, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
0 Huasna Rd Unit PI25236513, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420$699,000
0 Huasna Rd Unit PI25236520, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
0 Huasna Rd Unit PI25236520, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420$749,000
4075 Camino Purisima, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
4075 Camino Purisima, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420On average, homes in Arroyo Grande, CA sell after 37 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Arroyo Grande, CA over the last 12 months is $975,000, up 8% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.