4,729

Arundel, ME Homes

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $802,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Goose Rocks Rd, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      240 Goose Rocks Rd, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,500
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Coleman Harborview Properties, Inc.

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Forest Dr, Arundel, ME 04046

      Lot 4 Forest Dr, Arundel, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Spenlinhauer Keller Williams Realty

    • /72

      Est $1,924,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Beryls Way, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      25 Beryls Way, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Foran First Maine Real Estate

    • /65

      Est $1,420,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Paddy Creek Hill Rd, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8 Paddy Creek Hill Rd, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Maynard Pack Maynard and Associates

    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Touchstone Dr, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1 Touchstone Dr, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $648/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,620,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bette Schofield Pack Maynard and Associates

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 29 0 Tamrox Dr, Arundel, ME 04046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Lot 29 0 Tamrox Dr, Arundel, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $726,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Radford OceanView Properties

    • /45

      Est $458,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Frontier Way Unit 175, Arundel, ME 04046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      60 Frontier Way Unit 175, Arundel, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim O'donnell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $487,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Dyke Rd Unit 23, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      23 Dyke Rd Unit 23, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,175/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Motes Sand Dollar Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $739,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Tamrox Dr, Arundel, ME 04046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      138 Tamrox Dr, Arundel, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Davey Vitalius Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /19

      Est $863,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Stretch Ln, Arundel, ME 04046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7 Stretch Ln, Arundel, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hussey Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /49

      Est $1,133,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Darcy's Run, Arundel, ME 04046

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      33 Darcy's Run, Arundel, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lise Dewar Pack Maynard and Associates

    • /46

      Est $522,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Wiswell Cir Unit 9, Arundel, ME 04046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9 Wiswell Cir Unit 9, Arundel, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim O'donnell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /7

      Est $734,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Ebs Cove Ln, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      12 Ebs Cove Ln, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Proctor Rd, Arundel, ME 04046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      142 Proctor Rd, Arundel, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Trottier Realty Sales Inc

    • /26

      Est $1,135,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Norwood Ln, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11 Norwood Ln, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $1,028/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Anuszewski GRB Maritime Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $720,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Tamrox Dr, Arundel, ME 04046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      236 Tamrox Dr, Arundel, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Ahlin The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC

    • /68

      Est $1,936,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Slack Tide Rd, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10 Slack Tide Rd, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duncan MacDougall RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $641,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Old Cluff Rd, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      26 Old Cluff Rd, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dubois Bean Group

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Mills Rd Unit 4H, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      272 Mills Rd Unit 4H, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lise Dewar Pack Maynard and Associates

    • /57

      Est $1,408,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 New Biddeford Rd, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8 New Biddeford Rd, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $844/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Schlegel Schlegel Realty

    • /32

      Est $1,889,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Pier Rd, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1854
      78 Pier Rd, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $851/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keri Walker Pack Maynard and Associates

    • /42

      Est $1,446,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Norwood Ln, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      21 Norwood Ln, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Grady Lighthouse Real Estate Group

    • /46

      Est $1,418,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Winslow Ln, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10 Winslow Ln, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andi Robinson Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Goose Rocks Rd, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      99 Goose Rocks Rd, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $393/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /2

      Est $1,042,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Goose Rocks Rd, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      331 Goose Rocks Rd, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $552/SF
      • Last Sold Price $865,000

• /33

      Est $1,435,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Dorrance Rd, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      13 Dorrance Rd, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $929/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,546,300
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Anuszewski GRB Maritime Realty LLC

    • /50

      Est $7,497,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Summit Ave, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 10,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      14 Summit Ave, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,700,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Gaynor Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /3

      Est $383,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Clement Huff Rd, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      • Built 2014
      46 Clement Huff Rd, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Foran First Maine Real Estate

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Bass Ln, Arundel, ME 04046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      25 Bass Ln, Arundel, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Buda Michelle Berry Bean Group

    • /50

      Est $822,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lilac Ln, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15 Lilac Ln, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Grady Lighthouse Real Estate Group

    • /47

      Est $507,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Malingwood Ln, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7 Malingwood Ln, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Swanson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $896,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Old Cluff Rd, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      53 Old Cluff Rd, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bassett Portside Real Estate Group

    • /48

      Est $1,297,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 School St, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      16 School St, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,428
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hylah Riley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • /35

      Est $805,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Turbats Creek Rd, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      47 Turbats Creek Rd, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Thomas Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,308,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Norwood Ln, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7 Norwood Ln, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $850/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,233,750
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corey Tracy Pack Maynard and Associates

    • /43

      Est $1,331,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Langsford Rd, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      14 Langsford Rd, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $763/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Smith Portside Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $1,215,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Mills Rd, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1843
      5 Mills Rd, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elise Wyman Pack Maynard and Associates

    • /35

      Est $1,116,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Boatswain Ln, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6 Boatswain Ln, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $919,750
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Bryan Keller Williams Realty

    • /62

      Est $1,063,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Tanglewood Rd, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      19 Tanglewood Rd, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Guillou RE/MAX

    • /83

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Maine St, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      31 Maine St, Kennebunkport, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $530/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home