6,117

Properties in ZIP Code 80002

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $367,688 Not Listed For Sale

      5024 Everett St Unit 102, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5024 Everett St Unit 102, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Laura Baron Baron Enterprises Inc

    • /25

      Est $786,064 Not Listed For Sale

      5102 Braun St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5102 Braun St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brad Clarkson RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $622,003 Not Listed For Sale

      5117 Alkire St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5117 Alkire St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,600
      • Jan 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Munoz Redfin Corporation

    • /31

      Est $588,244 Not Listed For Sale

      5311 Alkire St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5311 Alkire St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Martin Mata Redfin Corporation

    • /26

      Est $567,214 Not Listed For Sale

      5292 Arbutus St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5292 Arbutus St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Jul 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Blair The Colorado RE Group LLC

    • /20

      Est $613,601 Not Listed For Sale

      5262 Arbutus St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5262 Arbutus St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Mitchell Love Northern Colorado Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $661,103 Not Listed For Sale

      5303 Arbutus St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5303 Arbutus St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Storck Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /25

      Est $843,321 Not Listed For Sale

      5328 Coors St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5328 Coors St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Beth Ann Mott Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate Northglenn

    • /40

      Est $947,974 Not Listed For Sale

      5219 Coors St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5219 Coors St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Charity Timmens eXp Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $871,339 Not Listed For Sale

      5187 Youngfield Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5187 Youngfield Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent The Krafting Home Team Realty One Group Fourpoints

    • /8

      Est $960,173 Not Listed For Sale

      12879 W 55th Place, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12879 W 55th Place, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,500
      • Oct 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dave Ehrig HomeSmart Cherry Creek - Y

    • /14

      Est $795,283 Not Listed For Sale

      11884 W 56th Dr, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11884 W 56th Dr, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tony Thurman Resident Realty North Metro

    • /34

      Est $846,818 Not Listed For Sale

      11823 W 56th Cir, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11823 W 56th Cir, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rick Crompton Coldwell Banker Realty-N Metro

    • /30

      Est $919,435 Not Listed For Sale

      5264 Taft Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5264 Taft Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Metro Brokers Team Lassen MB/Team Lassen

    • /35

      Est $873,917 Not Listed For Sale

      5294 Taft Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5294 Taft Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Thompson RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $751,610 Not Listed For Sale

      5235 Tabor St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5235 Tabor St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Oct 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Thompson RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $432,702 Not Listed For Sale

      5223 Union Ct Unit 2, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5223 Union Ct Unit 2, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,500
      • Jun 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Janeen McGinn Janeen McGinn, Broker

    • /2

      Est $894,190 Not Listed For Sale

      5367 Parfet St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5367 Parfet St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $566,500

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Thompson RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $864,440 Not Listed For Sale

      5352 Parfet St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5352 Parfet St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,900
      • Dec 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Thompson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $798,832 Not Listed For Sale

      5537 Quail St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5537 Quail St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • Last Sold Price $571,000

      Last Listing Agent Merima Huseljic RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $870,829 Not Listed For Sale

      11151 W 54th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11151 W 54th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steven Carter RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $901,175 Not Listed For Sale

      10522 W 54th Place, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10522 W 54th Place, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Alex Tooke eXp Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $901,604 Not Listed For Sale

      10563 W 54th Place, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10563 W 54th Place, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,550
      • Sep 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Chavez Your Home Colorado Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $460,979 Not Listed For Sale

      10149 W 55th Dr Unit 204, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10149 W 55th Dr Unit 204, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Aug 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Garthwaite The Garthwaite Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $314,149 Not Listed For Sale

      10149 W 55th Dr Unit 106, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10149 W 55th Dr Unit 106, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Peterson Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    • /27

      Est $317,948 Not Listed For Sale

      10148 W 55th Dr Unit 101, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10148 W 55th Dr Unit 101, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jill Midgley RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $447,830 Not Listed For Sale

      5544 Lewis St Unit 203, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5544 Lewis St Unit 203, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Janet Moore Equity Colorado Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $446,773 Not Listed For Sale

      10290 W 55th Ln Unit 204, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10290 W 55th Ln Unit 204, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jonathon Papsin City Lights Denver

    • /2

      Est $355,681 Not Listed For Sale

      10290 W 55th Ln Unit 104, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10290 W 55th Ln Unit 104, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Nochebuena A Personal Touch Property Services, LLC

    • /2

      Est $320,768 Not Listed For Sale

      10290 W 55th Ln Unit 4, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10290 W 55th Ln Unit 4, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Weik Real Estate Solutions

    • /2

      Est $437,344 Not Listed For Sale

      5534 Lewis St Unit 206, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5534 Lewis St Unit 206, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Brandt Roam Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $440,114 Not Listed For Sale

      5534 Lewis St Unit 203, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5534 Lewis St Unit 203, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gerhard Leicht Leicht Source Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $333,768 Not Listed For Sale

      5534 Lewis St Unit 106, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5534 Lewis St Unit 106, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Oct 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent James Merrion Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /19

      Est $325,794 Not Listed For Sale

      10350 W 55th Ln Unit 3, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10350 W 55th Ln Unit 3, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mike Gold RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $441,883 Not Listed For Sale

      10379 W 55th Ln Unit 201, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10379 W 55th Ln Unit 201, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • May 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Marla Nation Nation Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $438,464 Not Listed For Sale

      10336 W 55th Place Unit 201, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10336 W 55th Place Unit 201, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Brandt Roam Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $436,378 Not Listed For Sale

      10259 W 55th Dr Unit 202, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10259 W 55th Dr Unit 202, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jul 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Andy Fink eXp Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $560,892 Not Listed For Sale

      8594 W 48th Place Unit B, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8594 W 48th Place Unit B, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Gonzales Redfin Corporation

    • /23

      Est $810,239 Not Listed For Sale

      4955 Carr St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4955 Carr St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Shellee Scherr Signature Realty Inc.

    • /25

      Est $495,539 Not Listed For Sale

      8950 W 49th Place, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8950 W 49th Place, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,100
      • Feb 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sally Anderson Live West Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home