6,117

Properties in ZIP Code 80002

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $493,207 Not Listed For Sale

      7898 W 54th Ave Unit 7898, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7898 W 54th Ave Unit 7898, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Jun 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gerhard Leicht Leicht Source Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $487,440 Not Listed For Sale

      7906 W 54th Ave Unit 7906, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7906 W 54th Ave Unit 7906, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kirsty J Daviau Thompson Daviau Realty

    • /10

      Est $293,706 Not Listed For Sale

      5320 Allison St Unit 105, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5320 Allison St Unit 105, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Allison Cassieri North Metro Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $372,268 Not Listed For Sale

      7931 W 55th Ave Unit 304, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7931 W 55th Ave Unit 304, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Nov 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mike Gold RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $502,567 Not Listed For Sale

      7891 W 55th Ave Unit 7891, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7891 W 55th Ave Unit 7891, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Apr 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Martin Mata Redfin Corporation

    • /22

      Est $531,027 Not Listed For Sale

      7843 W 55th Ave Unit 7843, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7843 W 55th Ave Unit 7843, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Williamson Suzy Williamson

    • /2

      Est $503,790 Not Listed For Sale

      7851 W 55th Ave Unit 7851, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7851 W 55th Ave Unit 7851, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Laura Baron Baron Enterprises Inc

    • /2

      Est $780,142 Not Listed For Sale

      5551 Allison St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      5551 Allison St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Loux Corcoran Perry & Co.

    • /2

      Est $308,152 Not Listed For Sale

      8115 W 54th Place Unit 9, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8115 W 54th Place Unit 9, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sara Aguilar West Peak Properties

    • /17

      Est $337,643 Not Listed For Sale

      8110 W 54th Place Unit 16, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8110 W 54th Place Unit 16, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Thompson RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $527,746 Not Listed For Sale

      8229 W 54th Ave Unit A, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8229 W 54th Ave Unit A, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ken Anderson RE/MAX

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      5402 Carr St Unit 301, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5402 Carr St Unit 301, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $522,053 Not Listed For Sale

      5472 Balsam Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5472 Balsam Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Laura Baron Baron Enterprises Inc

    • /20

      Est $528,762 Not Listed For Sale

      5515 Brentwood St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5515 Brentwood St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,150
      • Mar 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Shatz RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $556,926 Not Listed For Sale

      8030 Grandview Ave, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8030 Grandview Ave, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Victor Pereira, MBA SettleWell Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $536,843 Not Listed For Sale

      6914 W 53rd Place, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6914 W 53rd Place, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sara Oclassen Compass - Boulder

    • /11

      Est $450,443 Not Listed For Sale

      5265 Quay Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5265 Quay Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Mar 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Barnes Resident Realty North Metro

    • /11

      Est $397,191 Not Listed For Sale

      5418 Saulsbury Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5418 Saulsbury Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Euler HQ Homes

    • /3

      Est $476,745 Not Listed For Sale

      5475 Quay St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5475 Quay St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Lundy Lundy Real Estate LLC

    • /32

      Est $458,412 Not Listed For Sale

      5505 Pierce Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5505 Pierce Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Unruh Compass-Denver

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home