6,117

Properties in ZIP Code 80002

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $358,095 Not Listed For Sale

      5250 Garrison St Unit 3, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5250 Garrison St Unit 3, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heath Boylan Brokers Guild Homes

    • /27

      Est $417,942 Not Listed For Sale

      5260 Garrison St Unit 6, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5260 Garrison St Unit 6, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Wiggins Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    • /22

      Est $326,544 Not Listed For Sale

      5270 Garrison St Unit 9, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5270 Garrison St Unit 9, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Tucker Sterling Real Estate Group Inc

    • /19

      Est $343,763 Not Listed For Sale

      5280 Garrison St Unit 6, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5280 Garrison St Unit 6, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,500
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sirois Compass - Denver

    • /36

      Est $612,787 Not Listed For Sale

      5358 Flower Cir, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5358 Flower Cir, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Spray Veracity Realty LLC

    • /50

      Est $618,573 Not Listed For Sale

      5366 Field Cir, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5366 Field Cir, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Dolan eXp Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $573,384 Not Listed For Sale

      8864 W 54th Place, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8864 W 54th Place, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danna Johanson Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $693,061 Not Listed For Sale

      5407 Cody St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5407 Cody St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $668,558 Not Listed For Sale

      9040 Gyda Dr, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9040 Gyda Dr, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Bartic Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    • /50

      Est $877,757 Not Listed For Sale

      5450 Flower Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5450 Flower Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Phipps Compass - Denver

    • /37

      Est $740,473 Not Listed For Sale

      5440 Flower Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5440 Flower Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Stehli Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /38

      Est $722,055 Not Listed For Sale

      5423 Field Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5423 Field Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Bernardi Group Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /28

      Est $539,337 Not Listed For Sale

      5585 Dudley Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5585 Dudley Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Grubin RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $491,513 Not Listed For Sale

      5475 Dudley Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5475 Dudley Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Parkhill Outwest Colorado, LLC

    • /20

      Est $550,771 Not Listed For Sale

      8640 Clara Belle Dr, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8640 Clara Belle Dr, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,907
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauryn Dempsey Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /17

      Est $597,759 Not Listed For Sale

      8525 Clara Belle Dr, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8525 Clara Belle Dr, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Bell Milehiproperty

    • /12

      Est $537,263 Not Listed For Sale

      5480 Dover Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5480 Dover Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Irving Kim Irving & Associates

    • /19

      Est $546,237 Not Listed For Sale

      5525 Cody Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5525 Cody Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Robinson Cannon Collective LLC

    • /35

      Est $573,110 Not Listed For Sale

      5545 Cody Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5545 Cody Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rothschild Live West Realty

    • /23

      Est $555,175 Not Listed For Sale

      5580 Cody Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5580 Cody Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Litzinger Welcome Home Real Estate LLC

    • /28

      Est $524,609 Not Listed For Sale

      8405 Clara Belle Dr, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8405 Clara Belle Dr, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Petitt Brokers Guild Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      5275 Carr St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5275 Carr St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $452/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000

      Last Listing Agent Tabatha Ratliff Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC - Brighton

    • /21

      Est $375,531 Not Listed For Sale

      8133 W 51st Place Unit 104, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8133 W 51st Place Unit 104, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,500
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Moye Compass-Denver

    • /23

      Est $436,235 Not Listed For Sale

      8133 W 51st Place Unit 103, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8133 W 51st Place Unit 103, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason M. Halliday RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $430,570 Not Listed For Sale

      8083 W 51st Place Unit 102, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8083 W 51st Place Unit 102, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Purton ERA New Age

    • /47

      Est $727,854 Not Listed For Sale

      8021 W 51st Ave, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8021 W 51st Ave, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Jacobson Steve Jacobson Group

    • /27

      Est $579,855 Not Listed For Sale

      8172 W 53rd Ln, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8172 W 53rd Ln, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Raichart RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $397,354 Not Listed For Sale

      5411 Water Tower Promenade Unit 201, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5411 Water Tower Promenade Unit 201, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Ayer Compass - Denver

    • /35

      Est $389,515 Not Listed For Sale

      5424 Zephyr St Unit 201, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5424 Zephyr St Unit 201, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Carpenter Compass - Denver

    • /25

      Est $455,458 Not Listed For Sale

      5424 Zephyr St Unit 200, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5424 Zephyr St Unit 200, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Vollmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, REALTORS

    • /38

      Est $502,210 Not Listed For Sale

      5465 Water Tower Promenade Unit 5465, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5465 Water Tower Promenade Unit 5465, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Zuncic Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado, LLC - Highlands Ranch Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $500,052 Not Listed For Sale

      5455 Water Tower Promenade Unit 5455, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5455 Water Tower Promenade Unit 5455, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Schingeck The Green House

    • /42

      Est $393,228 Not Listed For Sale

      5444 Zephyr St Unit 202, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5444 Zephyr St Unit 202, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $390/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bloch Burton Celladora Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $434,006 Not Listed For Sale

      5444 Zephyr St Unit 101, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5444 Zephyr St Unit 101, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Griffith RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $501,260 Not Listed For Sale

      7874 W 55th Ave Unit 7874, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7874 W 55th Ave Unit 7874, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Panzarino MODUS Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $541,106 Not Listed For Sale

      7844 W 55th Ave Unit 7844, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7844 W 55th Ave Unit 7844, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erinn Bowden Milehimodern

    • /29

      Est $439,579 Not Listed For Sale

      5464 Zephyr St Unit 101, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5464 Zephyr St Unit 101, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shell Avery RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $394,265 Not Listed For Sale

      5425 Zephyr St Unit 202, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5425 Zephyr St Unit 202, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Esquibel ZBell, LLC

    • /31

      Est $395,820 Not Listed For Sale

      5445 Zephyr St Unit 201, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5445 Zephyr St Unit 201, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Thompson RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $441,887 Not Listed For Sale

      5445 Zephyr St Unit 200, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5445 Zephyr St Unit 200, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $386/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie Quinn Coldwell Banker Realty 56

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home