6,530

Homes in ZIP Code 80002

Section Image
  • /45

    $1,235,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    5683 Fig Way, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,480 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,215,490

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Jenkins Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    5683 Fig Way, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /21

      Est $358,095 Not Listed For Sale

      5250 Garrison St Unit 3, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5250 Garrison St Unit 3, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heath Boylan Brokers Guild Homes

  • /35

    $1,190,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    6427 Grandview Ave Unit A & B, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gerrianne Hudson HomeSmart

    6427 Grandview Ave Unit A & B, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /27

      Est $417,942 Not Listed For Sale

      5260 Garrison St Unit 6, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5260 Garrison St Unit 6, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Wiggins Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

  • /50

    $1,325,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5799 Howell Ct, Arvada, CO 80403

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,020 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicki Thompson RE/MAX Alliance - Olde Town

    5799 Howell Ct, Arvada, CO 80403
    • /22

      Est $326,544 Not Listed For Sale

      5270 Garrison St Unit 9, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5270 Garrison St Unit 9, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Tucker Sterling Real Estate Group Inc

  • /29

    $675,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4965 Dover St, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,547

    Last Listing Agent Galo Garrido RE/MAX Professionals

    4965 Dover St, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /19

      Est $343,763 Not Listed For Sale

      5280 Garrison St Unit 6, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5280 Garrison St Unit 6, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,500
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sirois Compass - Denver

  • /43

    $510,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5369 Lynn Dr, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,374

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Creasey RE/MAX Alliance - Olde Town

    5369 Lynn Dr, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /36

      Est $612,787 Not Listed For Sale

      5358 Flower Cir, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5358 Flower Cir, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Spray Veracity Realty LLC

  • /31

    $407,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    8083 W 51st Place Unit 204, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,831

    Last Listing Agent Ray Munoz Redfin Corporation

    8083 W 51st Place Unit 204, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /50

      Est $618,573 Not Listed For Sale

      5366 Field Cir, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5366 Field Cir, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Dolan eXp Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $324,400 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5260 Garrison St Unit 11, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,368

    Last Listing Agent Monica Strzalkowski Realty One Group Elevations, LLC

    5260 Garrison St Unit 11, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /18

      Est $573,384 Not Listed For Sale

      8864 W 54th Place, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8864 W 54th Place, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danna Johanson Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

  • /27

    $505,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5250 Cody St, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,408

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Thomas Compass - Denver

    5250 Cody St, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /33

      Est $693,061 Not Listed For Sale

      5407 Cody St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5407 Cody St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

  • /38

    $643,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5200 Eldridge St, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,251

    Last Listing Agent Kellee Walker HomeSmart Realty

    5200 Eldridge St, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /38

      Est $668,558 Not Listed For Sale

      9040 Gyda Dr, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9040 Gyda Dr, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Bartic Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

  • /22

    $384,900 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5240 Dudley St, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,701

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Berger RE/MAX Alliance

    5240 Dudley St, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /50

      Est $877,757 Not Listed For Sale

      5450 Flower Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5450 Flower Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Phipps Compass - Denver

  • /2

    $1,615,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5773 Yank St, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,613,809

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Danzig JPAR Modern Real Estate

    5773 Yank St, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /37

      Est $740,473 Not Listed For Sale

      5440 Flower Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5440 Flower Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Stehli Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /36

    $875,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5194 Queen Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,836

    Last Listing Agent Alex Rice Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

    5194 Queen Ct, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /38

      Est $722,055 Not Listed For Sale

      5423 Field Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5423 Field Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Bernardi Group Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

  • /24

    $490,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    6950 W 54th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,126

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Reyna Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    6950 W 54th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /28

      Est $539,337 Not Listed For Sale

      5585 Dudley Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5585 Dudley Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Grubin RE/MAX

  • /34

    $800,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5743 Field St, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,345

    Last Listing Agent Melody Switzer Compass - Denver

    5743 Field St, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /26

      Est $491,513 Not Listed For Sale

      5475 Dudley Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5475 Dudley Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Parkhill Outwest Colorado, LLC

  • /43

    $525,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    5428 Zephyr Ct Unit 5428, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,188

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Ayer Compass - Denver

    5428 Zephyr Ct Unit 5428, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /20

      Est $550,771 Not Listed For Sale

      8640 Clara Belle Dr, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8640 Clara Belle Dr, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,907
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauryn Dempsey Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /48

    $595,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5723 Zephyr St, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Harr HomeSmart Realty

    5723 Zephyr St, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /17

      Est $597,759 Not Listed For Sale

      8525 Clara Belle Dr, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8525 Clara Belle Dr, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Bell Milehiproperty

  • /36

    $709,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5247 Bristol St, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,728

    Last Listing Agent John Lumpkin West and Main Homes Inc

    5247 Bristol St, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /12

      Est $537,263 Not Listed For Sale

      5480 Dover Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5480 Dover Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Irving Kim Irving & Associates

  • /28

    $430,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    9300 W 53rd Place, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,179

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Williams Resident Realty

    9300 W 53rd Place, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /19

      Est $546,237 Not Listed For Sale

      5525 Cody Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5525 Cody Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Robinson Cannon Collective LLC

  • /26

    $215,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5225 Balsam St Unit 7, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,206

    Last Listing Agent Todd Welch RE/MAX Alliance

    5225 Balsam St Unit 7, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /35

      Est $573,110 Not Listed For Sale

      5545 Cody Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5545 Cody Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rothschild Live West Realty

  • /18

    $506,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    9000 Gyda Dr, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,571

    Last Listing Agent Reed Peuser MODUS Real Estate

    9000 Gyda Dr, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /23

      Est $555,175 Not Listed For Sale

      5580 Cody Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5580 Cody Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Litzinger Welcome Home Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home