6,530

Homes in ZIP Code 80002

Section Image
  • /42

    $545,372 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    9445 W 58th Ave Unit C, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 346 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,283

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Owens Colorado Mountain Home RE

    9445 W 58th Ave Unit C, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /16

      Est $429,045 Not Listed For Sale

      9421 Highland Place, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9421 Highland Place, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasie Foster West and Main Homes Inc

  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7931 W 55th Ave Unit 223, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,787

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Gill Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    7931 W 55th Ave Unit 223, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /29

      Est $450,267 Not Listed For Sale

      9302 Highland Place, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9302 Highland Place, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Mayeranderson Realty Professionals LLC

  • /26

    $353,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    8083 W 51st Place Unit 203, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,500

    Last Listing Agent Adam Haligas Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

    8083 W 51st Place Unit 203, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /22

      Est $548,076 Not Listed For Sale

      9222 Highland Place, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9222 Highland Place, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Concha Invalesco Real Estate

  • /49

    $942,500 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5211 Routt Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,250

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Guimond Aspen Snowmass Sotheby's International Realty

    5211 Routt Ct, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /21

      Est $437,315 Not Listed For Sale

      9312 Ridge Rd, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9312 Ridge Rd, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Davis First Summit Realty

  • /22

    $95,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    5400 Sheridan Blvd Unit 223, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charizma Lopez Navigate Realty

    5400 Sheridan Blvd Unit 223, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /39

      Est $629,339 Not Listed For Sale

      5390 Iris St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5390 Iris St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $613,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Vanhavermaat Guide Real Estate

  • /36

    $310,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    7931 W 55th Ave Unit 105, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,218

    Last Listing Agent James Atzenbeck II Resident Realty South Metro

    7931 W 55th Ave Unit 105, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /32

      Est $485,409 Not Listed For Sale

      5407 Iris St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5407 Iris St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Capra Compass - Denver

  • /24

    $505,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5513 Newland Way, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,110

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sturgeon Live West Realty

    5513 Newland Way, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /34

      Est $510,278 Not Listed For Sale

      5403 Iris St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5403 Iris St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Phillips RE/MAX

  • /45

    $475,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,089

    Last Listing Agent Karen Esquibel Emerald Realty

    Unlisted Address
    • /29

      Est $566,840 Not Listed For Sale

      5345 Iris St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5345 Iris St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Haman Your Castle Real Estate Inc

  • /44

    $715,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4870 Field Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,338

    Last Listing Agent Keegan Sheard Usaj Realty

    4870 Field Ct, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /30

      Est $569,977 Not Listed For Sale

      5308 Jellison St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5308 Jellison St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traci Phillips RE/MAX

  • /27

    $560,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    8120 W 54th Place, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $598/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,774

    Last Listing Agent Brady Efting Compass - Denver

    8120 W 54th Place, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /21

      Est $577,031 Not Listed For Sale

      5404 Jellison St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5404 Jellison St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,100
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Fox Madison & Company Properties

  • /50

    $794,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8900 W 57th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,427

    Last Listing Agent Jaden Hanson Your Castle Realty LLC

    8900 W 57th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /29

      Est $564,356 Not Listed For Sale

      5315 Jellison St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5315 Jellison St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Amundson Your Castle Realty LLC

  • /33

    $362,500 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5465 Zephyr St Unit 201, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,642

    Last Listing Agent Sara Garza LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    5465 Zephyr St Unit 201, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /27

      Est $559,417 Not Listed For Sale

      9805 Ridge Rd, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9805 Ridge Rd, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $424/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick B Salankey MB Salankey Real Estate Group

  • /28

    $334,900 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    7931 W 55th Ave Unit 320, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,100

    Last Listing Agent Ken Gaffga Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    7931 W 55th Ave Unit 320, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /33

      Est $551,471 Not Listed For Sale

      9900 W 54th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9900 W 54th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Rosko Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

  • /38

    $852,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    10975 W 54th Ln, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,011

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Davis Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    10975 W 54th Ln, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /23

      Est $532,044 Not Listed For Sale

      9907 Ridge Rd, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9907 Ridge Rd, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Thompson RE/MAX

  • /16

    $343,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    6933 W 52nd Place, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,591

    Last Listing Agent Julie Maeda Guardian Real Estate Group

    6933 W 52nd Place, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /30

      Est $470,956 Not Listed For Sale

      9931 W 54th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9931 W 54th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Spurlock Spurlock Homes

  • /41

    $1,065,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5275 Taft Ct, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,051,606

    Last Listing Agent Ann Lenane Kentwood Real Estate City Properties

    5275 Taft Ct, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /13

      Est $507,164 Not Listed For Sale

      9911 W 54th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9911 W 54th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Stasney The Realty Group

  • /28

    $419,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5215 Ingalls St, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $582/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,363

5215 Ingalls St, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /28

      Est $581,225 Not Listed For Sale

      5460 Independence St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5460 Independence St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Weiman Caitlyn Weiman

  • /22

    $765,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    7801 Grandview Ave, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,362

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Sargent RE/MAX of Cherry Creek

    7801 Grandview Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /39

      Est $559,404 Not Listed For Sale

      5430 Independence St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5430 Independence St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chantal Duame Good Neighbor LLC

  • /7

    $436,453 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    11924 W 57th Dr, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,643

    Last Listing Agent Steve Knoll Steve Knoll

    11924 W 57th Dr, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /39

      Est $575,421 Not Listed For Sale

      5420 Independence St, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5420 Independence St, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Phipps Compass - Denver

  • /31

    $630,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5055 Cody St Unit A, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,662

    Last Listing Agent Alex Leder MODUS Real Estate

    5055 Cody St Unit A, Arvada, CO 80002
    • /47

      Est $667,654 Not Listed For Sale

      5415 Hoyt Dr, Arvada, CO 80002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5415 Hoyt Dr, Arvada, CO 80002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,500
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Sanchez LoKation Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home