476

Recently Sold Homes in 80003

Section Image
  • /14

    $370,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6710 W 84th Way Unit 19, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,241

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Wolfe Kentwood RE Northern Prop Llc

    6710 W 84th Way Unit 19, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /22

    $460,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7633 Gray Way, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $506/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,857

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Hamm The Agency - Denver

    7633 Gray Way, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /40

    $565,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7210 Otis Ct, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,354

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Creasey RE/MAX Alliance-Olde Town

    7210 Otis Ct, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /29

    $390,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    8783 Chase Dr Unit 211, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,605

    Last Listing Agent Terry Utzinger RE/MAX Alliance

    8783 Chase Dr Unit 211, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /24

    $549,900 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6484 Kendall St, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,768

    Last Listing Agent Lana Baker Realty One Group Platinum Elite

    6484 Kendall St, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /35

    $549,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6254 W 79th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,544

    Last Listing Agent Chad Rocke eXp Realty, LLC

    6254 W 79th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /48

    $995,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    15779 W 83rd Place, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $984,627

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Patrick Milehimodern

    15779 W 83rd Place, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /31

    $557,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6522 Benton Cir, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,333

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Diele Ed Prather Real Estate

    6522 Benton Cir, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /40

    $560,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7505 Chase St, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,952

    Last Listing Agent David Anderson Peak Real Estate

    7505 Chase St, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /36

    $665,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6504 W 85th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,665

    Last Listing Agent Lori Smiley Assist-2-Sell Buyers & Sellers

    6504 W 85th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /39

    $495,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6124 Otis St, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,798

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Walt Colorado Home Merchant

    6124 Otis St, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /42

    $590,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5353 W 67th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,948

    Last Listing Agent Rey Armendariz Redfin Corporation

    5353 W 67th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /24

    $590,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6310 Tennyson St, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,890

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Zoerb Guardian Alliance Realty

    6310 Tennyson St, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /30

    $690,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    5803 Pomona Dr, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,881

    Last Listing Agent Clint Conley Keller Williams DTC

    5803 Pomona Dr, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /17

    $525,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6420 W 76th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,930

    Last Listing Agent John Fanch HomeSmart Realty

    6420 W 76th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /22

    $530,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    7162 Quay St, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,002

    Last Listing Agent Tegan Davis eXp Realty, LLC

    7162 Quay St, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /14

    $440,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5687 W 65th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,487

    Last Listing Agent Chris Greenburg Edelweiss Realty

    5687 W 65th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /27

    $595,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6342 Marshall St, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,232

    Last Listing Agent S Brothers Real Estate The Denver 100 LLC

    6342 Marshall St, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /50

    $685,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6830 Lamar St, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1887

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,136

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Kummer Compass - Denver

    6830 Lamar St, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /18

    $490,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    6178 Zenobia Ct, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,407

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Osiecki Thrive Real Estate Group

    6178 Zenobia Ct, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /25

    $460,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5537 W 72nd Place, West Minster, CO 80003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,137

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Riggs West and Main Homes Inc

    5537 W 72nd Place, West Minster, CO 80003
  • /16

    $560,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    6183 Xavier St, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,987

    Last Listing Agent Eryn Henderson Guide Real Estate

    6183 Xavier St, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /50

    $615,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6402 W 81st Ave, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,057

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Bruder BBR Advisory Group

    6402 W 81st Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /24

    $550,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6040 W 75th Dr, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,135

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Caires Colorado Native Realty LLC

    6040 W 75th Dr, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6708 Saulsbury St, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,878

    Last Listing Agent Gina Arms Madison & Company Properties

    6708 Saulsbury St, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /34

    $525,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6318 Newton Ct, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,555

    Last Listing Agent Beth Lobdell RE/MAX Professionals

    6318 Newton Ct, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /33

    $450,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6267 Fenton St, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,302

    Last Listing Agent Jena Aguinaldo Beacon Property Management LLC

    6267 Fenton St, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /30

    $548,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6223 Gray St, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,960

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pue Compass - Denver

    6223 Gray St, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /29

    $639,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7442 Jay Ct, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,599

    Last Listing Agent Chad Sprague Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    7442 Jay Ct, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /29

    $187,500 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5403 W 76th Ave Unit 623, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,453

    Last Listing Agent Thaddeus Robison Rocky Mountain Real Estate Inc

    5403 W 76th Ave Unit 623, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /48

    $610,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    7054 W 74th Place, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,599

    Last Listing Agent Gina Saab Compass - Denver

    7054 W 74th Place, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /21

    $490,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7124 W 74th Place, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,606

    Last Listing Agent David Ipsen MB Dave Ipsen & Associates

    7124 W 74th Place, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /40

    $640,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6463 W 85th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,528

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Cordes Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    6463 W 85th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /37

    $610,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    6019 Benton St, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,129

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Kessler Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    6019 Benton St, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /50

    $660,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7014 Ingalls Ct, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,014

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Steinhaus Ranger Real Estate LLC

    7014 Ingalls Ct, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /30

    $642,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6448 Ingalls Ct, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,192

    Last Listing Agent Tim Morrison Plains to Peak Realty

    6448 Ingalls Ct, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /50

    $649,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5070 W 66th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,494

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Abreu-Kurczyn Brokers Guild Homes

    5070 W 66th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /39

    $490,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    7624 Gray Way, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,908

    Last Listing Agent Irina Debirova Own-Sweethome Realty LLC

    7624 Gray Way, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /40

    $515,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7028 Otis Ct, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,594

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dechtman LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    7028 Otis Ct, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /46

    $425,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    8389 Benton Way, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,539

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Walt Colorado Home Merchant

    8389 Benton Way, Arvada, CO 80003

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home