13,034

Homes in ZIP Code 80004

Section Image
  • /32

    $738,600 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    10784 Allendale Dr, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,761

    Last Listing Agent Julie Maeda Guardian Real Estate Group

    10784 Allendale Dr, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /24

      Est $573,240 Not Listed For Sale

      6328 Iris Way, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6328 Iris Way, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Peralta LPT Realty

  • /36

    $259,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 810 Sq Ft

    6021 Yarrow St Unit A1, Arvada, CO 80004

    Welcome to 6921 Yarrow Street #A1—an end-unit opportunity that combines privacy, natural light, and modern updates in a highly desirable Arvada location. With approximately 810 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home lives larger than expected thanks to its open layout and additional windows only an end unit can offer. Enjoy fewer shared walls, enhanced privacy, and a bright,

    Larisa Stur American Home Agents

    6021 Yarrow St Unit A1, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /44

    $1,400,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    8250 W 63rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,230,486

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Dorram Keller Williams DTC

    8250 W 63rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /27

      Est $684,196 Not Listed For Sale

      6187 Independence St, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6187 Independence St, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Thompson RE/MAX

  • /10

    $450,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    7963 W 62nd Way, Arvada, CO 80004

    Lauren Cartaya Your Castle Realty LLC

    7963 W 62nd Way, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /31

    $714,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7077 Dudley Dr, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,416

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Banks Elevate Property Group LLC

    7077 Dudley Dr, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /32

      Est $603,076 Not Listed For Sale

      9614 W 62nd Place, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9614 W 62nd Place, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colin Dart Milehimodern

  • /44

    $575,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft

    6304 Deframe Way, Arvada, CO 80004

    Tucked into a serene, private corner of Wyndham Park, this bright and airy paired home offers easy, low-maintenance living with a fresh, updated interior and a peaceful pond just beyond your front door! Soaring vaulted ceilings, new luxury vinyl plank flooring, and new carpet create a clean, updated feel throughout the home. The light-filled living room centers around a cozy gas fireplace and

    Kory Bryant The Steller Group, Inc

    6304 Deframe Way, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /40

    $705,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    13871 W 68th Way, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,803

    Last Listing Agent Denice Niethammer The Resource Group LLC

    13871 W 68th Way, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /27

      Est $627,474 Not Listed For Sale

      9617 W 63rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9617 W 63rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Webb MAGGIE WEBB

  • /30

    $620,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft

    13755 W 65th Dr, Arvada, CO 80004

    Recently updated home blending comfort with a modern style. The remodeled kitchen features classic cabinetry, porcelain countertops, and vaulted ceilings for a bright, open feel. Offering four bedrooms and two updated bathrooms, the layout provides ample space. New flooring throughout, including hardwood, LVT, carpet, and tile. The primary suite includes skylights and sliding glass doors opening

    Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

    13755 W 65th Dr, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /27

    $540,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    6487 Pierson St, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,616

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Santos Compass - Denver

    6487 Pierson St, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /50

      Est $644,473 Not Listed For Sale

      9607 W 63rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9607 W 63rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Sanchez LoKation Real Estate

  • /35

    $555,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft

    11780 W 66th Place Unit B, Arvada, CO 80004

    Move-in ready and offering over 2,800 square feet, this Arvada townhome delivers the space you’ve been looking for with the ease of low-maintenance living. Major systems have been updated, including HVAC, A/C, water heater, and new windows in 2024. Fresh paint and warm wood flooring create a welcoming feel, while the bright kitchen features white cabinetry, granite countertops, and stainless

    Laura Gilsdorf Madison & Company Properties

    11780 W 66th Place Unit B, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /42

    $646,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    5862 Owens St, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,913

    Last Listing Agent Steve Stoehr MB Stoehr & Company

    5862 Owens St, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /32

      Est $653,782 Not Listed For Sale

      9642 W 63rd Place, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9642 W 63rd Place, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Jones eXp Realty, LLC

  • /29

    $330,000 Under Contract

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft

    7130 Simms St Unit 107, Arvada, CO 80004

    Move right in and start enjoying the ease of condo living in sought-after Maple Leaf Condominiums community! This well-kept condo features contemporary style, newer LVP flooring, high ceilings, two patios and easy access to the expansive trail system just steps away. This ground-level unit has plenty of closet space with a large and deep closet under the upstairs unit's stairwell plus a linen

    Catherine Maslowski-Yerges HomeSmart

    7130 Simms St Unit 107, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /22

    $671,500 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    8712 W 64th Way, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,417

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Sheldon Sheldon Properties, LLC

    8712 W 64th Way, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /31

      Est $665,793 Not Listed For Sale

      9672 W 63rd Place, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9672 W 63rd Place, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Wehr Legacy 100 Real Estate Partners LLC

  • /38

    $595,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft

    6340 Deframe Way, Arvada, CO 80004

    Welcome home to 6340 Deframe Way! This wonderful 2 bedroom / 3 bathroom home is located in the desired Wyndham Park subdivision where low maintenance living meets comfort and convenience! This beautifully crafted two story offers a perfect blend of functionality and design! Step inside to soaring ceilings that create an open airy feel, complemented by a cozy gas fireplace. The eat-in kitchen

    Brenda Bartoletti Coldwell Banker Realty 54

    6340 Deframe Way, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /25

    $610,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    6026 Iris Way, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,715

    Last Listing Agent Nicki Thompson RE/MAX Alliance - Olde Town

    6026 Iris Way, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /40

      Est $673,846 Not Listed For Sale

      6360 Brooks Dr, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6360 Brooks Dr, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Hammond Brokers Guild Homes

  • /20

    $625,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft

    13155 W 63rd Place, Arvada, CO 80004

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom property offering space, comfort, and standout curb appeal. Step inside to a bright and airy main floor featuring an open-concept layout with soaring vaulted ceilings and a cozy gas fireplace—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious kitchen and living areas flow seamlessly, creating a warm and inviting

    Lori Fontyn Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    13155 W 63rd Place, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /39

    $680,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    13844 W 68th Dr, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,619

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Thomson Key Realty

    13844 W 68th Dr, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /40

      Est $652,323 Not Listed For Sale

      6360 Iris Way, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6360 Iris Way, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karlye Pokorney LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /28

    $750,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,478 Sq Ft

    7607 Ralston Rd, Arvada, CO 80002

    Super cute 1929 Olde Town Arvada gem restored with 2 bedrooms, one bath and finished basement. Short walking distance to everything Olde Town has to offer - shopping, restaurants, Light rail and bus access is so easy. Short term rental license recently acquired from the city of Arvada. With Commercial zoning you can get creative or use it as it is. This spot comes completely furnished as it is,

    Meredith Andersen Andersen Realty Group, LLC

    7607 Ralston Rd, Arvada, CO 80002
  • /32

    $330,100 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6168 Lee St, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,911

    Last Listing Agent Robert Serafin RE/MAX Professionals

    6168 Lee St, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /24

      Est $604,885 Not Listed For Sale

      6368 Iris Way, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6368 Iris Way, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zach Sloven Generator Real Estate, LLC

  • /28

    $649,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    6115 Johnson Way, Arvada, CO 80004

    Welcome to this beautifully refreshed 5-bedroom, 3-bath brick ranch in the highly desirable West Arvada neighborhood! Inside, you’ll find gleaming hardwood floors, an updated kitchen with granite countertops and new stainless steel appliances, along with tastefully renovated bathrooms, new carpet, and fresh paint throughout. Major systems have been thoughtfully updated, including a newer HVAC

    Gretchen Gentry HomeSmart

    6115 Johnson Way, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /46

    $910,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    6238 Holman Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,843

    Last Listing Agent Bret Weinstein Guide Real Estate

    6238 Holman Ct, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /20

      Est $588,678 Not Listed For Sale

      6374 Iris Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6374 Iris Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Donnell HomeSmart

  • /49

    $549,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    10865 W 68th Ave, Arvada, CO 80004

    Tucked into an established Arvada neighborhood, this home blends classic charm with meaningful system upgrades, offering both comfort today and confidence for years to come. Beneath the carpet, original hardwood floors are waiting to be uncovered and brought back to life, adding instant warmth and character. Behind the scenes, major improvements have already been taken care of. The kitchen drain

    Jessica Anderson Veda Modern Properties

    10865 W 68th Ave, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /33

    $685,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8966 W 67th Ave, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,599

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Cordes Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    8966 W 67th Ave, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /40

      Est $638,009 Not Listed For Sale

      6371 Iris Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6371 Iris Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emma Burns Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

  • /42

    $719,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft

    6868 Vivian St, Arvada, CO 80004

    Tucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac on an oversized 0.30-acre lot in Northwest Arvada, this recently remodeled multi-level home is the complete package — Move in ready interior, a park-like backyard built for entertaining, fully owned solar panels, and a location that puts trails, top-rated schools, Olde Town Arvada, and easy mountain access all within minutes. Inside, the kitchen impresses

    Benjamin Rhodin Stealth Wealth Group

    6868 Vivian St, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /21

    $247,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    6011 Yarrow St Unit G, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,670

    Last Listing Agent Jason Reynolds Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    6011 Yarrow St Unit G, Arvada, CO 80004
    • /36

      Est $568,516 Not Listed For Sale

      9673 Rensselaer Dr, Arvada, CO 80004

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9673 Rensselaer Dr, Arvada, CO 80004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Thompson RE/MAX

  • /47

    $750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft

    14513 W 69th Place, Arvada, CO 80004

    Price reduced!! Discover your dream home in the heart of the highly sought-after Maple Valley neighborhood! Perfectly positioned just steps from the scenic Ralston Creek Trail system, this beautifully maintained property radiates pride of ownership at every turn. Fresh new paint and plush new carpet create a bright, move-in-ready feel.Upstairs, you’ll find two spacious bedrooms and a full

    Zach McGuire RE/MAX Alliance

    14513 W 69th Place, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /30

    $734,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    7700 Robinson Way, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,654

    Last Listing Agent The Bernardi Group Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    7700 Robinson Way, Arvada, CO 80004

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home