538

Recently Sold Homes in 80004

Section Image
  • /50

    $674,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    6053 Youngfield St, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,583

    Last Listing Agent Kate Kazell West and Main Homes Inc

    6053 Youngfield St, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /23

    $430,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    11626 W 62nd Place Unit 103, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,708

    Last Listing Agent Lake Bishop Foxtrot Realty

    11626 W 62nd Place Unit 103, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /29

    $390,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    12985 W 64th Dr Unit D, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,368

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hoyman The Group Inc - Centerra

    12985 W 64th Dr Unit D, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /33

    $775,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8944 W 66th Place, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,814

    Last Listing Agent Nicki Thompson RE/MAX Alliance - Olde Town

    8944 W 66th Place, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /50

    $1,880,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5925 Zinnia Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,820,100

    Last Listing Agent Amy Randolph Compass - Denver

    5925 Zinnia Ct, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /50

    $500,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    6984 Owens St, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,929

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Haefele Turn Key Homes LLC

    6984 Owens St, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /29

    $1,189,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5256 Flora Way, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Shaw Keller Williams-Preferred Rlty

    5256 Flora Way, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /47

    $805,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6379 Holman Ct, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,384

    Last Listing Agent Regina Moore Key Realty Partners Llc

    6379 Holman Ct, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /2

    $338,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6009 Yarrow St Unit E, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,057

    Last Listing Agent Sold Comp Sold Entered for Comps Only

    6009 Yarrow St Unit E, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /38

    $425,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6320 Yank Ct Unit C, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,789

    Last Listing Agent EMPOWERHOME Team Keller Williams DTC

    6320 Yank Ct Unit C, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /23

    $800,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    14895 W 58th Place, Golden, CO 80403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $758/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,562

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Haglund Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    14895 W 58th Place, Golden, CO 80403
  • /19

    $337,500 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7210 Devinney Ct Unit C, Arvada, CO 80005

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,688

    Last Listing Agent EMPOWERHOME Team Keller Williams DTC

    7210 Devinney Ct Unit C, Arvada, CO 80005
  • /29

    $685,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    12111 W 57th Dr, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,254

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Swindell JPAR Modern Real Estate

    12111 W 57th Dr, Arvada, CO 80002
  • /26

    $675,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11410 W 72nd Place, Arvada, CO 80005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,770

    Last Listing Agent EmpowerHome Team Colorado Keller Williams Realty Northern Colorado

    11410 W 72nd Place, Arvada, CO 80005
  • /46

    $560,200 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9468 W 58th Ave Unit C, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,092

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Owens Colorado Mountain Home RE

    9468 W 58th Ave Unit C, Arvada, CO 80002
  • /50

    $1,325,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5799 Howell Ct, Arvada, CO 80403

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,020 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

5799 Howell Ct, Arvada, CO 80403
  • /48

    $595,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5723 Zephyr St, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Harr HomeSmart Realty

    5723 Zephyr St, Arvada, CO 80002
  • /33

    $672,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5795 Xenon Way, Arvada, CO 80002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,721

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Stratton LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    5795 Xenon Way, Arvada, CO 80002

Showing Results 521 - 538, Page 14 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home