11,024

Properties in ZIP Code 80005

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $857,720 Not Listed For Sale

      7438 Queen Cir, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7438 Queen Cir, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Hunts MB The Hunts Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Est $836,976 Not Listed For Sale

      11187 W 75th Ave, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11187 W 75th Ave, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Kessler Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    • /35

      Est $851,244 Not Listed For Sale

      10900 W 76th Dr, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10900 W 76th Dr, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Todd Coldwell Banker Realty 18

    • /27

      Est $759,372 Not Listed For Sale

      7633 Parfet Ct, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7633 Parfet Ct, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Hewit Brokers Guild Homes

    • /28

      Est $775,484 Not Listed For Sale

      7632 Parfet Ct, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7632 Parfet Ct, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sandoval Sandoval Agencies, inc.

    • /32

      Est $841,182 Not Listed For Sale

      10866 W 77th Ave, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10866 W 77th Ave, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,500
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Jonke JPAR Modern Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $826,861 Not Listed For Sale

      10966 W 77th Ave, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10966 W 77th Ave, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $828,100
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Seehusen Compass - Denver

    • /27

      Est $698,481 Not Listed For Sale

      11454 W 76th Place, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11454 W 76th Place, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bobo Coldwell Banker Realty-N Metro

    • /40

      Est $808,561 Not Listed For Sale

      11544 W 76th Place, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11544 W 76th Place, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Dent RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $618,949 Not Listed For Sale

      7666 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7666 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Phipps Compass - Denver

    • /34

      Est $661,264 Not Listed For Sale

      11577 W 76th Place, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11577 W 76th Place, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Freedle Freedle and Associates LLC

    • /49

      Est $660,553 Not Listed For Sale

      7628 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7628 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Sanderson Redfin Corporation

    • /36

      Est $795,628 Not Listed For Sale

      11395 W 76th Way, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      11395 W 76th Way, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Olson Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /31

      Est $798,791 Not Listed For Sale

      7778 Quail St, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7778 Quail St, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Merchant Keller Williams Foothills Realty

    • /26

      Est $664,685 Not Listed For Sale

      11074 W 78th Ave, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11074 W 78th Ave, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kazan Clark Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    • /38

      Est $771,027 Not Listed For Sale

      7794 Parfet St, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7794 Parfet St, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Vitale LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    • /29

      Est $745,433 Not Listed For Sale

      10965 W 77th Ave, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10965 W 77th Ave, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent EmpowerHome Team Colorado Keller Williams Realty Northern Colorado

    • /34

      Est $713,793 Not Listed For Sale

      10855 W 77th Ave, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10855 W 77th Ave, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Matney Elevate Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $815,584 Not Listed For Sale

      11136 W 78th Dr, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11136 W 78th Dr, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Stephenson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC - Brighton

    • /40

      Est $827,997 Not Listed For Sale

      11505 W 77th Dr, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11505 W 77th Dr, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Metz eXp Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $672,825 Not Listed For Sale

      7770 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7770 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Precious Akaya Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /41

      Est $1,011,743 Not Listed For Sale

      11420 W 78th Dr, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11420 W 78th Dr, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Jonke JPAR Modern Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $866,453 Not Listed For Sale

      11350 W 78th Dr, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11350 W 78th Dr, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ade Lau Sellstate Altitude Realty

    • /49

      Est $762,663 Not Listed For Sale

      7885 Quail St, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7885 Quail St, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Smith CENTURY 21 Golden Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $798,693 Not Listed For Sale

      11375 W 78th Dr, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11375 W 78th Dr, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Thompson RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $743,709 Not Listed For Sale

      7898 Quail St, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7898 Quail St, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Vurciaga RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $848,868 Not Listed For Sale

      7868 Quail St, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7868 Quail St, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $804,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $798,098 Not Listed For Sale

      7883 Pierson Way, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7883 Pierson Way, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Thurman Resident Realty North Metro LLC

    • /30

      Est $631,914 Not Listed For Sale

      10901 W 79th Ave, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10901 W 79th Ave, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pam Nunez Dynasty Homes, LLC

    • /43

      Est $819,199 Not Listed For Sale

      10873 W 79th Place, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10873 W 79th Place, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Wood The Agency - Denver

    • /45

      Est $659,429 Not Listed For Sale

      7683 Lee Dr, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7683 Lee Dr, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Smith RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $981,922 Not Listed For Sale

      7704 Lewis St, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7704 Lewis St, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Dolan eXp Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $814,532 Not Listed For Sale

      7624 Moore Ct, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7624 Moore Ct, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Ekeler RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $783,234 Not Listed For Sale

      7711 Lewis Ct, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7711 Lewis Ct, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Bunnell RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $797,106 Not Listed For Sale

      7911 Lewis Ct, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7911 Lewis Ct, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Bushaw Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /40

      Est $911,972 Not Listed For Sale

      7660 Nelson St, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7660 Nelson St, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $926,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Phipps Compass - Denver

    • /36

      Est $632,153 Not Listed For Sale

      7810 Lewis Ct, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7810 Lewis Ct, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,500
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Munoz Redfin Corporation

    • /22

      Est $697,463 Not Listed For Sale

      7689 Nelson St, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7689 Nelson St, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Kendrick eXp Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Est $758,979 Not Listed For Sale

      7688 Newman St, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7688 Newman St, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Kendrick eXp Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $787,824 Not Listed For Sale

      7748 Newman St, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7748 Newman St, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Sullivan HomeSmart Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home