6,746

Properties in ZIP Code 80007

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $770,502 Not Listed For Sale

      16089 W 65th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16089 W 65th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Thompson RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $933,731 Not Listed For Sale

      6579 Poppy St, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6579 Poppy St, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bloch Burton Celladora Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $826,430 Not Listed For Sale

      6803 Poppy Ct, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6803 Poppy Ct, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Long Sterling Real Estate Group Inc

    • /48

      Est $835,427 Not Listed For Sale

      6797 Poppy Ct, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6797 Poppy Ct, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,900
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Reich RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $859,487 Not Listed For Sale

      6751 Westwoods Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6751 Westwoods Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wray HomeSmart Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,248,092 Not Listed For Sale

      15964 W 67th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15964 W 67th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,301,186
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Johnson The Golden Group

    • /49

      Est $1,232,666 Not Listed For Sale

      15804 W 67th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15804 W 67th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marci Jensen Everything Estate LLC

    • /31

      Est $981,095 Not Listed For Sale

      7128 Orchard St, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7128 Orchard St, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Whiteman Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    • /50

      Est $915,055 Not Listed For Sale

      15703 W 70th Dr, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15703 W 70th Dr, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dee Hodapp Khaya Real Estate LLC

    • /42

      Est $915,505 Not Listed For Sale

      15822 W 70th Dr, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15822 W 70th Dr, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Murphy JPAR Modern Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,160,024 Not Listed For Sale

      15712 W 70th Dr, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15712 W 70th Dr, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connor O'Halloran Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /16

      Est $865,464 Not Listed For Sale

      15715 W 71st Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15715 W 71st Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Le LE Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $1,133,274 Not Listed For Sale

      15835 W 71st Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15835 W 71st Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Cranford RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $862,230 Not Listed For Sale

      16148 W 70th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16148 W 70th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Centron LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    • /49

      Est $800,091 Not Listed For Sale

      7036 Orion Ln, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7036 Orion Ln, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Allen Coldwell Banker Realty 54

    • /28

      Est $783,215 Not Listed For Sale

      7046 Orion Ln, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7046 Orion Ln, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,200
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent EMPOWERHOME Team Keller Williams DTC

    • /48

      Est $1,189,435 Not Listed For Sale

      15972 W 70th Dr, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15972 W 70th Dr, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zach McGuire RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $831,050 Not Listed For Sale

      16149 W 70th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16149 W 70th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Denham Resident Realty North Metro LLC

    • /45

      Est $730,287 Not Listed For Sale

      16159 W 70th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16159 W 70th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $761,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Pace Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    • /44

      Est $817,362 Not Listed For Sale

      6985 Nile Ct, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6985 Nile Ct, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach McGuire RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $813,204 Not Listed For Sale

      7011 Nile Ct, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7011 Nile Ct, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Busch Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

    • /32

      Est $830,308 Not Listed For Sale

      6944 Nile Ct, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6944 Nile Ct, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $848,768 Not Listed For Sale

      6945 Nile Ct, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6945 Nile Ct, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Moscato HomeSmart

    • /37

      Est $823,346 Not Listed For Sale

      6990 Orchard Ct, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6990 Orchard Ct, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $376/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pete Gee RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $1,049,809 Not Listed For Sale

      16080 W 69th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      16080 W 69th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skylar Haskell Haskell Homes Real Estate LTD

    • /40

      Est $1,070,915 Not Listed For Sale

      6780 Westwoods Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6780 Westwoods Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Geppert Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    • /39

      Est $863,038 Not Listed For Sale

      6816 Poppy Ct, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6816 Poppy Ct, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph R Graller RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $1,186,986 Not Listed For Sale

      16152 W 71st Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      16152 W 71st Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda DiVito Parle Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /44

      Est $590,364 Not Listed For Sale

      7550 Indiana St, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      7550 Indiana St, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Ziegler HomeSmart

    • /39

      Est $2,617,250 Not Listed For Sale

      7723 Devinney Ct, Arvada, CO 80005

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 8,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7723 Devinney Ct, Arvada, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Vitale LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    • /21

      Est $1,396,562 Not Listed For Sale

      15461 W 73rd Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      15461 W 73rd Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Hill Rocky Mountain Real Estate Inc

    • /35

      Est $837,919 Not Listed For Sale

      7528 Isabell Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7528 Isabell Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davenport LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    • /49

      Est $1,340,599 Not Listed For Sale

      7278 Kendrick St, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7278 Kendrick St, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Thompson RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $1,250,190 Not Listed For Sale

      15216 W 72nd Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15216 W 72nd Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Scott eXp Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $1,410,510 Not Listed For Sale

      15426 W 72nd Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15426 W 72nd Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Jackson LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,251,350 Not Listed For Sale

      15354 W 73rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15354 W 73rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Utzinger RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $1,260,575 Not Listed For Sale

      15204 W 73rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15204 W 73rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mckinze Casey LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $816,362 Not Listed For Sale

      7566 Loveland St, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7566 Loveland St, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $851,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Gill Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    • /17

      Est $811,594 Not Listed For Sale

      7575 Loveland St, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7575 Loveland St, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rajmatie Hardial-Hosein MB The RoyaltyRE Group

    • /38

      Est $920,636 Not Listed For Sale

      7580 Loveland Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7580 Loveland Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $796,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Truppo Your Castle Real Estate Inc

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home