$3,900,000
- Land
- 35 Acres
- $111,429 per Acre
11919 State Hwy 93 Unit Lot 2, Boulder, CO 80303
11919 State Hwy 93 Unit Lot 2, Boulder, CO 80303Explore Similar Land Within 2 Miles of 80007, CO
$3,900,000
11919 State Hwy 93 Unit Lot 2, Boulder, CO 80303
11919 State Hwy 93 Unit Lot 2, Boulder, CO 80303$865,000
5870 Nelson Ct, Arvada, CO 80004
A TRULY RARE OPPORTUNITY TO DEVELOP YOUR DREAM IN WEST ARVADA! Presenting a unique chance to acquire two adjacent parcels totaling approximately 1.4 acres in a prime West Arvada location (both lots included in the sale). The offering includes a 1.105-acre lot with an existing that has incredible potential to be remodeled, and an additional 0.3-acre unimproved lot directly to the south. Together,
Eugene Mitchell
Signature Real Estate Corp.
(303) 816-8590
$4,900,000
11919 State Hwy 93 Lot B, Boulder, CO 80303
11919 State Hwy 93 Lot B, Boulder, CO 80303$3,900,000
11919 State Hwy 93 Lot C, Boulder, CO 80303
11919 State Hwy 93 Lot C, Boulder, CO 80303$350,000
2457 Ajax Ct, Superior, CO 80027
2457 Ajax Ct, Superior, CO 80027$750,000
14050 W 68th Ave, Arvada, CO 80004
1.45 acres vacant land in Parkway Center in Arvada. Flexible Light Industrial zoning is suitable for a range of compatible concepts (subject to City approval). Buyer and buyer's agent to verify permitted uses, utilities, access, and development requirements.
Debbie Blanc Gala Group, LLC
$1,299,000
9352 Eastridge Rd, Golden, CO 80403
9352 Eastridge Rd, Golden, CO 80403$550,000
6088 Highway 93, Golden, CO 80403
6088 Highway 93, Golden, CO 80403$1,100,000