7,441

Homes in ZIP Code 80007

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $825,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,372 Sq Ft

    8610 Zircon Way, Arvada, CO 80007

    Set within the picturesque community of Leyden Rock, this move-in ready residence offers a thoughtful blend of comfort, versatility, and connection to Colorado’s natural beauty. With four bedrooms and four bathrooms, the home is designed to support both everyday living and effortless entertaining, anchored by a bright and open floor plan filled with natural light.The main level unfolds with

    Connie Kraska LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    8610 Zircon Way, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /50

    $1,100,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9433 Torrey Way, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,080,376

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Diebel RE/MAX Alliance

    9433 Torrey Way, Arvada, CO 80007
    • /38

      Est $920,636 Not Listed For Sale

      7580 Loveland Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7580 Loveland Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $796,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Truppo Your Castle Real Estate Inc

  • /25

    $774,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft

    17105 W 92nd Loop, Arvada, CO 80007

    Welcome to the Royal Arch at 17105 W 92nd Loop in Trailstone City Collection! Step inside and discover a home designed with comfort and flexibility in mind. Two bedrooms and a full bath sit at the front of the home, perfect for guests or family. Down the foyer, the open-concept great room, dining area, and stylish kitchen create an inviting space for entertaining. The bright and airy primary

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    17105 W 92nd Loop, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /41

    $1,100,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    6802 Poppy Ct, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,042,049

    Last Listing Agent EMPOWERHOME Team Keller Williams DTC

    6802 Poppy Ct, Arvada, CO 80007
    • /39

      Est $1,181,605 Not Listed For Sale

      15468 W 75th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15468 W 75th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim A Urban Urban Companies

  • /41

    $688,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft

    17095 W 92nd Loop, Arvada, CO 80007

    What's Special: 1st Floor Primary Bedroom | White Cabinets.New Construction – Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Maroon Bells at 17095 W 92nd Loop in Trailstone City Collection! This charming new single-story home offers a spacious and thoughtfully designed layout perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. Off the foyer, two secondary bedrooms and a full

    Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    17095 W 92nd Loop, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /30

    $900,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    8346 Wilkerson Ct, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,469

    Last Listing Agent Paige Coutts milehimodern - Boulder

    8346 Wilkerson Ct, Arvada, CO 80007
    • /30

      Est $850,333 Not Listed For Sale

      7519 Isabell Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7519 Isabell Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Ray Live.Laugh.Colorado. Real Estate Group

  • /32

    $798,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft

    16955 W 92nd Loop, Arvada, CO 80007

    Welcome to the Ridgway at 16955 W 92nd Loop in Trailstone Town Collection. This best-selling floorplan blends modern design with everyday comfort, making it a favorite for growing families. The spacious kitchen features an eat-in island and a generous walk-in pantry, opening to a welcoming dining area perfect for gathering. A flexible front room offers space for a home office, playroom, or

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    16955 W 92nd Loop, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /32

    $735,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    9363 Noble Way, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,597

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Mellado Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    9363 Noble Way, Arvada, CO 80007
    • /17

      Est $772,961 Not Listed For Sale

      7601 Indiana St, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      7601 Indiana St, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bramer Thomas Team BTT Real Estate

  • /50

    $1,390,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,100 Sq Ft

    17757 W 87th Ave, Arvada, CO 80005

    Restoration Hardware meets elevated West Arvada living in this exceptional Leyden Rock residence, a south facing 2 story backing to open space & offering over 5,000 finished sq ft of thoughtfully designed luxury. With 5 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, a 3 car garage, & a walkout basement with 10' ceilings, this home blends sophisticated design with everyday functionality, including a main level bedroom &

    Katie Kessler Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    17757 W 87th Ave, Arvada, CO 80005
  • /28

    $409,989 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    15172 W 69th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,809

    Dream Finders Homes Geos - 2-Story Townhomes

    15172 W 69th Place, Arvada, CO 80007
    • /40

      Est $1,851,358 Not Listed For Sale

      15754 W 73rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15754 W 73rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,915,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Weaver LoKation Real Estate

  • /49

    $950,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,164 Sq Ft

    6537 Umber Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

    Modern Luxury Meets Arvada Charm. Experience the perfect fusion of high-end sophistication and sustainable living in this fabulous 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home in Arvada. Spanning an impressive 4,322 square feet, this home is defined by its airy vaulted ceilings, gleaming hardwood floors, and premium finishes throughout. The heart of the home is a chef’s dream kitchen, recently updated with new

    Sean Ewers Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    6537 Umber Cir, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /28

    $685,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    14861 W 70th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,770

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Snyder Urban Companies

    14861 W 70th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007
    • /50

      Est $1,637,207 Not Listed For Sale

      7742 Noble St, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7742 Noble St, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,765,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Kessler Keller Williams Avenues Realty

  • /26

    $399,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft

    Reihenhaus Plan at Geos - 2-Story Townhomes, Arvada, CO 80007

    The Reihenhaus townhome features a stylish two-level design that blends comfort, functionality, and modern living. With two spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this home offers the perfect balance for everyday living and entertaining. The main floor boasts an open-concept layout, seamlessly connecting the kitchen, dining, and living areas—ideal for relaxing at home or hosting guests. Upstairs, two

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    15185 W 68th Place Unit 36467039, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /25

    $798,990 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    9314 Quartz St, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Trailstone City Collection

    9314 Quartz St, Arvada, CO 80007
    • /39

      Est $1,472,680 Not Listed For Sale

      15494 W 73rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      15494 W 73rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Wilkie Royal Oak Realty LLC

  • /3

    $538,505 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft

    15735 W 93rd Dr, Arvada, CO 80007

    15735 W 93rd Drive is a Plan B Design-Ready home offering you the chance to personalize the finishes, including countertops, cabinets, flooring, hardware, lighting, and more. You’ll work side-by-side with a professional Design Consultant at our stunning Design Studio to bring your dream home to life. Features of this stunning townhome include a convenient location next to a community park; an

    Erica Chouinard RE/MAX Professionals

    15735 W 93rd Dr, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /32

    $539,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    15362 W 66th Ave Unit D, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,238

    Last Listing Agent Kazan Clark Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    15362 W 66th Ave Unit D, Arvada, CO 80007
    • /40

      Est $1,148,076 Not Listed For Sale

      7330 Poppy Way, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7330 Poppy Way, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Rollins RE/MAX

  • /34

    $770,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,622 Sq Ft

    18860 W 92nd Dr, Arvada, CO 80007

    Welcome to 18860 W 92nd Drive in Arvada, featuring a highly desirable main floor primary suite and an open, vaulted floor plan filled with natural light. The spacious kitchen offers granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and an eat-in area perfect for everyday living and entertaining. With five bedrooms and five bathrooms, plus a finished basement with a non conforming sixth bedroom

    Damon Eddy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC - Brighton

    18860 W 92nd Dr, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /40

    $595,189 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    17113 W 91st Ln, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    17113 W 91st Ln, Arvada, CO 80007
    • /40

      Est $986,831 Not Listed For Sale

      7441 Isabell Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7441 Isabell Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Utzinger RE/MAX

  • /50

    $1,250,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,297 Sq Ft

    18934 W 95th Ln, Arvada, CO 80007

    Experience the perfect blend of luxury and flexibility in this 2019-built Lennar Next Gen Superhome, nestled in the picturesque community of Candelas. Designed for modern living, this rare floorplan offers a true "home within a home," featuring a private main-floor suite with its own entrance, living area, kitchenette, laundry hookups, bedroom, bathroom, and dedicated one-bay garage-ideal for

    Amanda Rieter Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    18934 W 95th Ln, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /28

    $935,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    8275 Moss Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,058

    Last Listing Agent Nick Hodapp Khaya Real Estate LLC

    8275 Moss Cir, Arvada, CO 80007
    • /40

      Est $806,705 Not Listed For Sale

      7461 Isabell Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7461 Isabell Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Steinert Madison & Company Properties

  • /50

    $935,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,798 Sq Ft

    9353 Iron Mountain Way, Arvada, CO 80007

    Perfectly positioned on a premium lot backing to open space with unobstructed mountain views, this exceptional Candelas residence delivers the rare combination of luxury, function, and lifestyle. Thoughtfully designed, this 5-bedroom, 4-bath home offers nearly 3,800 finished square feet of refined living space with seamless indoor-outdoor flow.From the moment you enter, you’re greeted by

    Amanda DiVito Parle Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    9353 Iron Mountain Way, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /19

    $894,990 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    16534 W 93rd Way, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,000

    Taylor Morrison Trailstone City Collection

    16534 W 93rd Way, Arvada, CO 80007
    • /40

      Est $986,338 Not Listed For Sale

      7493 Isabell Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7493 Isabell Cir, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Allen Coldwell Banker Realty 54

  • /26

    $750,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft

    18740 W 93rd Dr, Arvada, CO 80007

    Thoughtfully priced and offering exceptional value for the area. SELLER IS MOTIVATED AND OPEN TO REVIEWING ALL OFFERS. This is your opportunity to own a beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Candelas community.Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home in the prestigious Candelas community of Arvada. Thoughtfully designed with an open and inviting floor

    Jannell Ficco Metro Real Estate

    18740 W 93rd Dr, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /39

    $594,329 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    17153 W 91st Ln, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    17153 W 91st Ln, Arvada, CO 80007
    • /27

      Est $1,079,691 Not Listed For Sale

      15223 W 73rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15223 W 73rd Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Lombardi Lombardi + CO Real Estate Group

  • /44

    $900,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,036 Sq Ft

    8843 Flattop St, Arvada, CO 80007

    Enjoy Foothill views in this upgraded Leyden Rock home. The main level features a grand two-story foyer with wrought-iron staircase, hardwood floors throughout, a main floor office, and powder bath. The gourmet kitchen boasts a huge built-in dining island, quartz counters, stainless steel appliances including double oven and gas cooktop, farm sink, stylish tile backsplash, additional, prep space,

    Marissa Stockreef Dream Climbers Inc

    8843 Flattop St, Arvada, CO 80007
  • /46

    $788,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    19412 W 88th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,634

    Last Listing Agent Sean Willcox Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    19412 W 88th Ave, Arvada, CO 80007
    • /38

      Est $2,003,448 Not Listed For Sale

      7582 Lupine Ct, Arvada, CO 80007

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7582 Lupine Ct, Arvada, CO 80007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Haglund Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

  • /48

    $1,144,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,236 Sq Ft

    16910 W 95th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

    If you’ve been waiting for that rare home that offers both unmatched privacy and breathtaking views—this is it. Perfectly positioned on a quiet cul-de-sac and fronting directly to a National Wildlife Refuge, this exceptional ranch-style home offers a rare blend of natural beauty and elevated design. Enjoy peaceful open space and wildlife from the front, while the backyard showcases stunning city

    Christy Hepp eXp Realty, LLC

    16910 W 95th Place, Arvada, CO 80007

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home