7,828

Asbury Lake, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $414,990 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2717 Pointed Leaf Rd Unit 36035764, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,628

    • /39

      Est $307,098 Not Listed For Sale

      2593 Falling Star Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2593 Falling Star Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,990
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • 2770 Monroe Lakes Terrace, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    $343,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft

    2770 Monroe Lakes Terrace, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    This stunning, single-story home showcases a covered entry, farmhouse accents and professional landscaping for extra curb appeal. Inside, discover an open floor plan with volume ceilings, tile flooring and a spacious great room. The modern kitchen boasts an island, Woodmont 42-in. upper cabinets, laminate countertops and Whirlpool stainless steel appliances. The primary suite features a walk-in

    KB Home Builder
    2770 Monroe Lakes Terrace, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
  • /25

    $359,985 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2820 Grand Finale St, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,677

    Lennar Holstein Crossing 40s

    2820 Grand Finale St, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    • /49

      Est $313,226 Not Listed For Sale

      2946 Oakstone Point, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2946 Oakstone Point, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,490
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /8

    $285,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2250 Willow Glen Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,713

    Last Listing Agent Roberto C Paredes KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST COAST REALTY

    2250 Willow Glen Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    • /40

      Est $329,257 Not Listed For Sale

      2942 Oakstone Point, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2942 Oakstone Point, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,990
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /35

    $327,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft

    3221 Silverado Cir, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    NEW ROOF 10/15 and $2,500 towards closing!All-brick, single-story home offers over 2,100 sq ft of living space on a spacious lot in one of Green Cove Springs' most desirable communities. Inside, you'll find a well-designed split-bedroom floor plan with open living and dining areas. Step outside and enjoy an oversized new vinyl fenced flat backyard — perfect setup for your future

    Tim Horvath BOLD CITY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    3221 Silverado Cir, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
  • /16

    $321,504 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3203 Tupelo Loop, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,475

    Lennar Edenbrooke at Hyland Trail | 55+ - 50s

    3203 Tupelo Loop, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    • /18

      Est $364,919 Not Listed For Sale

      2669 Seasons Rd, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2669 Seasons Rd, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,484
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /45

    $325,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2895 Cross Creek Dr, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,268

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Dorsey FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    2895 Cross Creek Dr, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    • /40

      Est $383,085 Not Listed For Sale

      3199 Forest View Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3199 Forest View Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,300
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marian Romero ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

  • /17

    $325,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft

    3290 Mission Oak Place, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    This brand-new, 3 bed/2 bath home offers the perfect layout in a perfect location! The Fairview by LGI Homes is a thoughtfully designed floor plan offering spacious bedrooms and living areas, a covered patio and a 2-car garage. As you step into the Fairview, you are greeted by an inviting family room down the hall, setting the tone for a warm and welcoming atmosphere. Towards the back of the

    GAYLE VAN WAGENEN LGI REALTY - FLORIDA, LLC

    3290 Mission Oak Place, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
  • /24

    $409,900 Sold May 22, 2025

    3460 Americana Dr, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,667

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    3460 Americana Dr, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    • /14

      Est $368,936 Not Listed For Sale

      2729 Lavender Loop, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2729 Lavender Loop, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,984
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /43

    $304,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft

    3470 Bella Sera Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    Brand new, energy-efficient home with a water view available NOW! Configure the flex room in the front of the home to fit your lifestyle. Past the foyer, the open kitchen flows to the dining space, great room and outside patio. Private primary suite offers an area to relax. Now selling move-in ready homes. Lakes at Bella Lago Signature Series offers new single-family homes in Green Cove Springs,

    Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FLORIDA REALTY

    3470 Bella Sera Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
  • /27

    $379,985 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2722 Pointed Leaf Rd, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,477

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    2722 Pointed Leaf Rd, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    • /14

      Est $369,135 Not Listed For Sale

      2707 Lavender Loop, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2707 Lavender Loop, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,990
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /15

    $383,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    Caprice Plan at Rolling Hills, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    Welcome to the Caprice, the largest floor plan offered in the amenity-rich community of Rolling Hills. This stunning new floor plan boasts an expansive layout with 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, providing an abundance of space to accommodate your family's needs. With its array of desirable features, including an open kitchen with an island, a cozy dining area, a master bedroom retreat with a walk-in

    LGI Homes Builder
    3143 Lowgap Place Unit 36485121, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
  • /46

    $320,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2276 Spider Lily Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,058

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    2276 Spider Lily Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    • /29

      Est $308,493 Not Listed For Sale

      2215 Spider Lily Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2215 Spider Lily Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /68

    $442,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft

    2889 Windsor Lakes Way, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home located in the desirable Annabelle Island community of Green Cove Springs! Formerly the community's model home, this property showcases upgraded features, thoughtful design, and beautiful finishes throughout. The heart of the home is the gourmet kitchen, complete with stainless steel appliances, a gas range, quartz countertops, and a stylish

    GARRETT MASIULIS HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    2889 Windsor Lakes Way, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
  • /2

    $482,980 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2350 River Park Trace, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF

    Current Estimated Value $476,012

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    2350 River Park Trace, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    • /40

      Est $294,953 Not Listed For Sale

      2917 Oakstone Point, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2917 Oakstone Point, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /4

    $422,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft

    Shenandoah Plan at Sandridge Hills, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    Wide-open spaces and floorplan flexibility are among the top requirements of todays homeowners. The open-concept floorplan boasts a large dining area and Great Room that flow seamlessly together. The expansive space is perfect for casual gatherings or dinner parties with co-workers, family meals with the kids or just to hang out as a family. The island kitchen overlooks the entire area, which is

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    2820 Darlington Oak Rd Unit 36496936, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
  • /53

    $315,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3272 Avalon Dr, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,112

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Foerman COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    3272 Avalon Dr, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    • /42

      Est $334,247 Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Spider Lily Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2216 Spider Lily Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,965
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /26

    $411,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft

    Abaco II- 2 car version Plan at Russell Retreat, Asbury Lake, FL 32043

    This new single-story home combines elevated comfort and modern functionality. Beyond the foyer is a chef-ready kitchen with a center island, flowing directly into the dining room, a sprawling Great Room and an enviable lanai to promote seamless living and entertainment. In a private corner is the tranquil owner’s suite with an attached bathroom and walk-in closet. Two of the three secondary

    Lennar Builder
    2312 River Park Trace Unit 36035718, Asbury Lake, FL 32043
  • /32

    $375,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3034 Vianey Place, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,946

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Scholl EXIT INSPIRED REAL ESTATE

    3034 Vianey Place, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    • /29

      Est $395,137 Not Listed For Sale

      2746 Pointed Leaf Rd, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2746 Pointed Leaf Rd, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent SARAH HAYDU HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /40

    $384,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft

    2684 Field Daisy Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    MOVE IN READY! This beautiful Sierra II home by Lennar features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. Enjoy white cabinets with white quartz kitchen countertops, 42'' uppers, and Frigidaire stainless steel appliances range, microwave, dishwasher, and refrigerator. Ceramic wood-look tile in wet areas and extended through family, dining, and halls. Includes quartz vanities, window blinds

    JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    2684 Field Daisy Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
  • /42

    $373,999 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2781 Seasons Rd, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,763

    Lennar Granary Park - 50s

    2781 Seasons Rd, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    • /52

      Est $436,655 Not Listed For Sale

      2987 Granary Park Ave, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2987 Granary Park Ave, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,385
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /12

    $347,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    3648 Bella Sera Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    Brand new, energy-efficient home ready March 2026! lot backs up to wooded preserve. This open floorplan creates a unified living space with a large great room that overlooks the kitchen, dining area and lanai. The primary suite is tucked in the rear of the home offering plenty of privacy and features a spacious walk-in closet & shower Lakes at Bella Lago Signature Series offers new single-family

    Tatiana Souza MERITAGE HOMES OF FLORIDA REALTY

    3648 Bella Sera Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
  • /3

    $477,980 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2335 River Park Trace, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,436

    Lennar Russell Retreat

    2335 River Park Trace, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    • /60

      Est $411,029 Not Listed For Sale

      3242 Blanco Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3242 Blanco Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,200
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Feria KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

  • /33

    $399,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft

    3258 Pipers Way, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    Welcome to the Tilden--an elegantly designed Open-Concept home offering 5 spacious Bedrooms and 3 Bathrooms. The stunning Kitchen showcases built-in Stainless Steel Appliances, including an Electric Range, Microwave, and Dishwasher. Crisp White Cabinetry, a classic Subway Tile Backsplash, and sleek Quartz Countertops create a bright and timeless space. The Kitchen flows seamlessly into the

    Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    3258 Pipers Way, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
  • /21

    $320,994 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3228 Tupelo Loop, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,523

    Lennar Edenbrooke at Hyland Trail | 55+ - 50s

    3228 Tupelo Loop, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home