7,827

Asbury Lake, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $345,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft

    3608 Americana Dr, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    Introducing the Heston, beautifully designed with the Classic Design Package and a timeless Craftsman-style exterior. This Open-Concept layout offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, blending everyday comfort with modern convenience. At the heart of the home, the Kitchen impresses with built-in Stainless Steel Appliances--including an Electric Cooktop, Microwave, and Dishwasher. Rich

    Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    3608 Americana Dr, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
  • /10

    $321,900 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3298 Mission Oak Place, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF

    Current Estimated Value $333,618

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    3298 Mission Oak Place, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    • /20

      Est $346,322 Not Listed For Sale

      2673 Seasons Rd, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2673 Seasons Rd, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,484
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /40

    $295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft

    2225 Willow Glen Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    Welcome to your ''like-new'' sanctuary wrapped in 1622 square feet of sunshine and style. Built in 2023, this home still has that fresh, ''just-finished'' sparkle, meticulously maintained and loved by it's current owners. Step inside to find a space that feels both airy and cozy. The interior is a appointed in neutral features including fresh paint, upgraded light fixtures, stainless appliances

    Marla Newman COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    2225 Willow Glen Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
  • /69

    $325,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2305 Shady Breeze Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,900

    Last Listing Agent NANCY OCCHIOGROSSO FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    2305 Shady Breeze Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    • /14

      Est $415,021 Not Listed For Sale

      2990 Granary Park Ave, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2990 Granary Park Ave, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,480
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /28

    $389,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft

    3112 Tupelo Loop, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    This stunning 2024 Sierra II Model Home in Edenbrooke at Hyland Trails offers the pinnacle of 55+ active adult living. Situated on a premium .3-acre lot with serene preserve views, this 4BR/2.5BA plus flex/den home is loaded with designer upgrades. The open concept interior features wood look tile (no carpet), crown molding, and high end gold tone fixtures. A gourmet kitchen impresses with 42''

    Cherya Cavanaugh KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    3112 Tupelo Loop, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
  • /45

    $459,990 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3554 Americana Dr, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,884

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    3554 Americana Dr, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    • /23

      Est $346,472 Not Listed For Sale

      3326 Harvesters Ct, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3326 Harvesters Ct, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,890
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

  • /8

    $349,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft

    2951 Monroe Lakes Terrace, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    This wooded view home is ready for move-in TODAY and features 3 bedrooms, den, 2 bath and a 2 car garage. The open floor plan showcases volume ceilings and a spacious great room with tile flooring. The kitchen boasts white Woodmont® 42-in. upper cabinets with crown molding, wet island, quartz countertops and Whirlpool® stainless steel appliances. The primary suite features a large walk-in closet

    Howard Flaschen ROUND TABLE REALTY

    2951 Monroe Lakes Terrace, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
  • /41

    $385,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2834 Henley Rd, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 309 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,519

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Buffington FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    2834 Henley Rd, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      3424 Americana Dr Unit 15, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3424 Americana Dr Unit 15, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,990
      • Nov 01, 2024

• /24

    $336,989 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    3004 Adelaide Rd, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    MOVE IN READY! The Kate II floor plan by Lennar features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. This home includes Lennar's Everything's Included package with white cabinets, white quartz kitchen countertops, 42'' uppers, and Frigidaire stainless steel appliances--range, microwave, dishwasher, and refrigerator. Ceramic wood-look tile in wet areas and extended into family, dining, and halls.

    JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    3004 Adelaide Rd, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
  • /7

    $372,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2772 Beautyberry Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Berkis MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    2772 Beautyberry Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    • /11

      Est $366,944 Not Listed For Sale

      2694 Lavender Loop, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2694 Lavender Loop, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,984
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /29

    $470,611 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft

    3709 Americana Dr, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    Discover the epitome of Florida living with the Driftwood model in the picturesque Hyland Trail community of Green Cove Springs. This stunning two-story home offers 2423 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, perfect for families seeking both comfort and style.As you step inside, you'll be greeted by an impressive open floor plan that seamlessly blends the heart of the home. The

    Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    3709 Americana Dr, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
  • /20

    $319,994 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2998 Adelaide Rd, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,245

    Lennar Granary Park - 40s

    2998 Adelaide Rd, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    • /16

      Est $278,986 Not Listed For Sale

      2272 Spider Lily Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2272 Spider Lily Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /48

    $402,490 Open Fri 1PM - 5PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft

    3624 Zydeco Loop, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    3624 Zydeco Loop, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
  • /25

    $324,985 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2849 Grand Finale St, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,797

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    2849 Grand Finale St, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    • /49

      Est $307,008 Not Listed For Sale

      2254 Spider Lily Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2254 Spider Lily Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,990
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /49

    $295,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft

    2660 Creek Ridge Dr, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    NEW ROOF (2024)! Welcome to this affordable open floorplan located in the Silver Creek neighborhood in Green Cove Springs. Upon entering, you are greeted by a spacious and bright open kitchen, dining and living area with newer woodgrain luxury vinyl plank flooring. Enjoy a perfect kitchen designed with cozy entertainment featuring upgraded 2023 SS Samsung appliances to include refrigerator,

    Robert Rose WATSON REALTY CORP

    2660 Creek Ridge Dr, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
  • /35

    $299,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3404 Shelley Dr, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,225

    Last Listing Agent KATINA CAHILL MOMENTUM REALTY

    3404 Shelley Dr, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    • /49

      Est $333,450 Not Listed For Sale

      2236 Spider Lily Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2236 Spider Lily Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,490
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • 2770 Monroe Lakes Terrace, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    $343,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft

    2770 Monroe Lakes Terrace, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    This stunning, single-story home showcases a covered entry, farmhouse accents and professional landscaping for extra curb appeal. Inside, discover an open floor plan with volume ceilings, tile flooring and a spacious great room. The modern kitchen boasts an island, Woodmont 42-in. upper cabinets, laminate countertops and Whirlpool stainless steel appliances. The primary suite features a walk-in

    KB Home Builder
    2770 Monroe Lakes Terrace, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
  • /64

    $350,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3045 Raven, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,725

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    3045 Raven, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    • /30

      Est $325,554 Not Listed For Sale

      2233 Spider Lily Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2233 Spider Lily Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,990
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /26

    $336,800 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3174 Tupelo Loop, Greencove Springs, FL 32043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,719

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

    3174 Tupelo Loop, Greencove Springs, FL 32043
    • /35

      Est $304,935 Not Listed For Sale

      3159 Forest View Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3159 Forest View Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,900
      • Feb 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY MAPLES ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

  • /35

    $327,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft

    3221 Silverado Cir, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    NEW ROOF 10/15 and $2,500 towards closing!All-brick, single-story home offers over 2,100 sq ft of living space on a spacious lot in one of Green Cove Springs' most desirable communities. Inside, you'll find a well-designed split-bedroom floor plan with open living and dining areas. Step outside and enjoy an oversized new vinyl fenced flat backyard — perfect setup for your future

    Tim Horvath BOLD CITY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    3221 Silverado Cir, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
  • /47

    $309,990 Sold May 14, 2025

    2486 Falling Star Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 389 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,036

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    2486 Falling Star Ln, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    • /39

      Est $396,139 Not Listed For Sale

      2958 Oakstone Point, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2958 Oakstone Point, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,990
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • 3043 Bella Collina Way, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    $339,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3043 Bella Collina Way, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,224

    Meritage Homes Lakes at Bella Lago - Signature Series

    3043 Bella Collina Way, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    • /39

      Est $447,605 Not Listed For Sale

      2872 Brambleton Place, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2872 Brambleton Place, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Javier Galloza FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /17

    $325,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft

    3290 Mission Oak Place, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    This brand-new, 3 bed/2 bath home offers the perfect layout in a perfect location! The Fairview by LGI Homes is a thoughtfully designed floor plan offering spacious bedrooms and living areas, a covered patio and a 2-car garage. As you step into the Fairview, you are greeted by an inviting family room down the hall, setting the tone for a warm and welcoming atmosphere. Towards the back of the

    GAYLE VAN WAGENEN LGI REALTY - FLORIDA, LLC

    3290 Mission Oak Place, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
  • /46

    $364,999 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2629 Royal Pointe Dr, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,084

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA WIEBENGA DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    2629 Royal Pointe Dr, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    • /58

      Est $327,325 Not Listed For Sale

      2954 Oakstone Point, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2954 Oakstone Point, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,990
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /68

    $442,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft

    2889 Windsor Lakes Way, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home located in the desirable Annabelle Island community of Green Cove Springs! Formerly the community's model home, this property showcases upgraded features, thoughtful design, and beautiful finishes throughout. The heart of the home is the gourmet kitchen, complete with stainless steel appliances, a gas range, quartz countertops, and a stylish

    GARRETT MASIULIS HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    2889 Windsor Lakes Way, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home