77

Recently Sold Homes in 72513

Section Image
  • /25

    $129,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    65 Oak St, Ash Flat, AR 72513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,769

    Last Listing Agent Carey Markum Venture Realty Group - Batesville

    65 Oak St, Ash Flat, AR 72513
  • /4

    $85,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    TBD Tower Rd, Ash Flat, AR 72513

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $2,125 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 598 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Guthrie Century 21 Portfolio SRAB

    TBD Tower Rd, Ash Flat, AR 72513
  • /5

    $1,090

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    Lot 22 Toquo Trace, Cherokee Village, AR 72513

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $4,360 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 261 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Vick Exp Realty

    Lot 22 Toquo Trace, Cherokee Village, AR 72513
  • /69

    $125,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    16 Diane Ave, Ash Flat, AR 72513

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,197

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Butler CHOICE REALTY

    16 Diane Ave, Ash Flat, AR 72513
  • /5

    $1,090

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    Lot 30 Hicoohee Dr, Cherokee Village, AR 72513

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $4,360 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Vick Exp Realty

    Lot 30 Hicoohee Dr, Cherokee Village, AR 72513
  • /6

    $725

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    Lot 6 Toquo Trace, Cherokee Village, AR 72513

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $2,417 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 283 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Vick Exp Realty

    Lot 6 Toquo Trace, Cherokee Village, AR 72513
  • /10

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    690 Autumnwood Rd, Ash Flat, AR 72513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,269

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Hodges Coldwell Banker Ozark Real Estate Company

    690 Autumnwood Rd, Ash Flat, AR 72513
  • /5

    $1,090

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    Lot 29 Hicoohee Dr, Cherokee Village, AR 72513

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $4,360 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Vick Exp Realty

    Lot 29 Hicoohee Dr, Cherokee Village, AR 72513
  • /48

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    280 Arkansas 56, Ash Flat, AR 72513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Friend Coldwell Banker Ozark Real Estate Company

    280 Arkansas 56, Ash Flat, AR 72513
  • /2

    $14,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    TBD Byhalia Trail, Pleasant Ridge Township, AR 72513

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $2,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hall United Country Moody Realty, Inc.

    TBD Byhalia Trail, Pleasant Ridge Township, AR 72513
  • /22

    $91,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    29 Martin Cir, Ash Flat, AR 72513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,614

    Last Listing Agent Richard Sackett Ozark Gateway Realty OGW LLC

    29 Martin Cir, Ash Flat, AR 72513
  • /50

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    11 Brookside Ct, Ash Flat, AR 72513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,128

    Last Listing Agent Erica Rose Compass Rose Realty

    11 Brookside Ct, Ash Flat, AR 72513
  • /50

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5048 Arkansas 289, Ash Flat, AR 72513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

5048 Arkansas 289, Ash Flat, AR 72513
  • /41

    $70,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    TBD River Front Rd, Hardy, AR 72513

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Johnson United Country Cotham & Co.

    TBD River Front Rd, Hardy, AR 72513
  • /34

    $116,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    270 Dry Bone Rd, Ash Flat, AR 72513

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,188

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Welch Mossy Oak Properties Selling Arkansas

    270 Dry Bone Rd, Ash Flat, AR 72513
  • /42

    $195,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    115 Indian Trail Rd, Ash Flat, AR 72513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randall Tyler United Country Moody Realty, Inc.

    115 Indian Trail Rd, Ash Flat, AR 72513
  • /17

    $112,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    699 Ash Flat Dr, Ash Flat, AR 72513

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 5,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $19/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,025

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Butler Choice Realty

    699 Ash Flat Dr, Ash Flat, AR 72513
  • /5

    $1,090

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    Lot 18 Toquo Trace, Cherokee Village, AR 72513

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $4,360 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 261 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Vick Exp Realty

    Lot 18 Toquo Trace, Cherokee Village, AR 72513
  • /5

    $1,090

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    Lot 32 Hicoohee Dr, Cherokee Village, AR 72513

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $4,360 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Vick Exp Realty

    Lot 32 Hicoohee Dr, Cherokee Village, AR 72513
  • /6

    $15,100

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    TBD Wolf Hollow Rd, Ash Flat, AR 72513

    • Land
    • 5.15 Acres
    • $2,932 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Womble United Country Cotham & Co.

    TBD Wolf Hollow Rd, Ash Flat, AR 72513
  • /30

    $90,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    0 Arkansas 56, Ash Flat, AR 72067

    • Land
    • 17.26 Acres
    • $5,214 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 252 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sackett Clute Ozark Gateway Realty OGW LLC

    0 Arkansas 56, Ash Flat, AR 72067
  • /50

    $100,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    861 Arkansas 354, Ash Flat, AR 72513

    • Land
    • 16.6 Acres
    • $6,024 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Tate Ozark Gateway Realty OGW LLC

    861 Arkansas 354, Ash Flat, AR 72513
  • /50

    $670,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1237 Arkansas 354, Ash Flat, AR 72513

    • Land
    • 145 Acres
    • $4,621 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 104 Days On Market

1237 Arkansas 354, Ash Flat, AR 72513
  • /50

    $217,500

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    806 Autumnwood Rd, Ash Flat, AR 72513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,435

    Last Listing Agent Burdetta Pendergrass United Country Cotham & Co.

    806 Autumnwood Rd, Ash Flat, AR 72513
  • /6

    $725

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    Lot 34 Toquo Trace, Cherokee Village, AR 72513

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $2,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Vick Exp Realty

    Lot 34 Toquo Trace, Cherokee Village, AR 72513
  • /25

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3666 Highway 167, Ash Flat, AR 72513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,628 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,199

    Last Listing Agent Shalyn Carlile Venture Realty Group - Batesville

    3666 Highway 167, Ash Flat, AR 72513
  • /5

    $1,090

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    0 Hicoohee Dr, Cherokee Village, AR 72513

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $4,360 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Vick Exp Realty

    0 Hicoohee Dr, Cherokee Village, AR 72513
  • /5

    $1,090

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    Lot 9 Hicoohee Dr, Cherokee Village, AR 72513

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $4,360 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Vick Exp Realty

    Lot 9 Hicoohee Dr, Cherokee Village, AR 72513
  • /2

    $36,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    lot 1 & 2 Claxton Rd, Ash Flat, AR 72513

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $3,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Stevens JCS Realty

    lot 1 & 2 Claxton Rd, Ash Flat, AR 72513
  • /2

    $22,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    lot 4 Claxton Rd, Ash Flat, AR 72513

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $4,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 357 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Stevens JCS Realty

    lot 4 Claxton Rd, Ash Flat, AR 72513
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    lot 27 Claxton Rd, Ash Flat, AR 72513

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Stevens JCS Realty

    lot 27 Claxton Rd, Ash Flat, AR 72513
  • /6

    $725

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    Lot 19 Shattuck Ln, Cherokee Village, AR 72513

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $2,417 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Vick Exp Realty

    Lot 19 Shattuck Ln, Cherokee Village, AR 72513
  • /50

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1017 Peace Valley Rd, Ash Flat, AR 72513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,855

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Recktenwald Arcadian Realty

    1017 Peace Valley Rd, Ash Flat, AR 72513
  • /5

    $1,090

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    Lot 19 Toquo Trace, Cherokee Village, AR 72513

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $4,360 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 261 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Vick Exp Realty

    Lot 19 Toquo Trace, Cherokee Village, AR 72513
  • /7

    $55,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    8 acres U S Highway 167, Ash Flat, AR 72513

    • Land
    • 8 Acres
    • $6,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Butler Choice Realty

    8 acres U S Highway 167, Ash Flat, AR 72513
  • /23

    $224,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    434 Big Creek Rd, Hardy, AR 72542

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,259

    Last Listing Agent Emily Shackelford Coldwell Banker Ozark Real Estate Company

    434 Big Creek Rd, Hardy, AR 72542
  • /7

    $55,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    8 AC U S Highway 167, Ash Flat, AR 72513

    • Land
    • 8.46 Acres
    • $6,501 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Butler CHOICE REALTY

    8 AC U S Highway 167, Ash Flat, AR 72513
  • /12

    $18,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    TBD Piney Ridge Rd, Glencoe, AR 72513

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $14,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linette Wright United Country Moody Realty, Inc.

    TBD Piney Ridge Rd, Glencoe, AR 72513
  • /26

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3666 U S 167, Ash Flat, AR 72513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,628 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shalyn Carlile Venture Realty Group

    3666 U S 167, Ash Flat, AR 72513
  • /50

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    10 Strawberry Valley Rd, Ash Flat, AR 72513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,686

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Perkins Mossy Oak Properties Selling Arkansas - Southside

    10 Strawberry Valley Rd, Ash Flat, AR 72513

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home