7,983

Homes in ZIP Code 01721

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $1,086,394 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Yankee Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1 Yankee Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Morrison Realty Executives

  • /41

    $643,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    17 Sewell St, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,015

    Last Listing Agent The Icon Group Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    17 Sewell St, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /32

      Est $1,133,838 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Wadsworth Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      35 Wadsworth Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,122,500
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pareene Group EXIT Premier Real Estate

  • /30

    $661,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    8 Cedar St, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,201

    Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Azevedo Pablo Maia Realty

    8 Cedar St, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /26

      Est $644,409 Not Listed For Sale

      181 America Blvd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      181 America Blvd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sumathi Narayanan Sumathi Narayanan Realty LLC

  • /32

    $535,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    265 Pleasant St, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,743

    Last Listing Agent Justin Brown High End Homes Realty Group LLC

    265 Pleasant St, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /34

      Est $678,960 Not Listed For Sale

      145 America Blvd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      145 America Blvd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Robey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /20

    $496,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    86 E Bluff Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,887

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Aron Williams Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    86 E Bluff Rd, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /42

      Est $680,171 Not Listed For Sale

      99 America Blvd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      99 America Blvd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Morrison Realty Executives

  • /37

    $678,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    201 Winter St, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Morrison Realty Executives Boston West

    201 Winter St, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /36

      Est $656,904 Not Listed For Sale

      51 America Blvd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      51 America Blvd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vinnie Casazza Apex Realty Group, LLC

  • /16

    $1,730,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    18 Irene Cir, Waltham, MA 02453

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave DiGregorio Jr. Coldwell Banker Realty - Waltham

    18 Irene Cir, Waltham, MA 02453
    • /41

      Est $666,358 Not Listed For Sale

      33 America Blvd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      33 America Blvd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $711,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Muneeza Nasrullah Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

  • /32

    $475,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    243 Trailside Way, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,714

    Last Listing Agent Lin Shi Phoenix Real Estate

    243 Trailside Way, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /20

      Est $555,378 Not Listed For Sale

      373 America Blvd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      373 America Blvd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Richard Realty Executives

  • /30

    $710,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    24 Washington Ave, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,509

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Burns Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    24 Washington Ave, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /36

      Est $678,418 Not Listed For Sale

      253 America Blvd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      253 America Blvd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Connelly Redfin Corp.

  • /7

    $494,900 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    137 Pond St, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,213

    Last Listing Agent Bob Germaine Germaine Realty LLC

    137 Pond St, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /32

      Est $685,015 Not Listed For Sale

      223 America Blvd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      223 America Blvd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rimma Pevzner MetroBoston Realty Group, Inc

  • /33

    $556,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    33 Arrowhead Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,594

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Caron Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    33 Arrowhead Cir, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /37

      Est $671,410 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Warren Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      71 Warren Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Szolomayer RE/MAX

  • /41

    $735,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    43 Oregon Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,989

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Forrest The Aland Realty Group LLC

    43 Oregon Rd, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /2

      Est $674,468 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Oak Tree Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      20 Oak Tree Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $422/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Su-Ann Armstrong Su-Ann Armstrong

  • /22

    $679,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3 America Blvd Unit 3, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,130

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sugden Compass

    3 America Blvd Unit 3, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /21

      Est $445,180 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Union St Unit C, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      348 Union St Unit C, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Hagopian Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

  • /24

    $465,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    297 Meeting House Path, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,296

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Faria Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    297 Meeting House Path, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /23

      Est $552,517 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Metropolitan Ave, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      85 Metropolitan Ave, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $442/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

  • /28

    $610,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    235 Algonquin Trail, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,231

    Last Listing Agent Kessel Shea Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    235 Algonquin Trail, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /19

      Est $530,134 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Metropolitan Ave, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      49 Metropolitan Ave, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mizner+ Montero Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /38

    $620,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    212 Arrowhead Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,664

212 Arrowhead Cir, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /33

      Est $544,437 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Voyagers Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      26 Voyagers Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,500
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Crowley Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /42

    $850,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    27 Christy Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,573

27 Christy Ln, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /41

      Est $537,158 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Treasure Way, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11 Treasure Way, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Molloy William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /42

    $527,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    56 Voyagers Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,704

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nagle Maloney Properties, Inc.

    56 Voyagers Ln, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /40

      Est $476,122 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Voyagers Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      83 Voyagers Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wilson Keller Williams Realty

  • /28

    $630,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    99 Concord St, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,036

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Esposito Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    99 Concord St, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /41

      Est $669,015 Not Listed For Sale

      355 Chestnut St, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      355 Chestnut St, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent My House Partners Team RE/MAX

  • /29

    $675,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10 Prospect St, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,954

    Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

    10 Prospect St, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /33

      Est $656,947 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Warren Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      52 Warren Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oren Malka Coldwell Banker Realty - Newton

  • /36

    $885,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    54 Sudbury Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,708

    Last Listing Agent Diane B. Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    54 Sudbury Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home