7,984

Homes in ZIP Code 01721

Section Image
  • /25

    $425,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    26 Meeting House Path Unit 26, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,084

    Last Listing Agent Paul Shao REMAX Executive Realty

    26 Meeting House Path Unit 26, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Raymond Way, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      27 Raymond Way, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fleet Homes Group Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $765,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2 Braeburn Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,937

    Last Listing Agent Judi Teller Realty Executives Boston West

    2 Braeburn Ln, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /17

      Est $613,616 Not Listed For Sale

      188 Prospect St, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      188 Prospect St, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Esposito Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

  • /31

    $515,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    139 Leland Farm Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,660

    Last Listing Agent Pareene Group EXIT Premier Real Estate

    139 Leland Farm Rd, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /18

      Est $473,822 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Meadowbrook Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7 Meadowbrook Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Landmark Property Group Compass

  • /37

    $535,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    194 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,281

    Last Listing Agent Yu Liu StartPoint Realty

    194 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /31

      Est $666,872 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Prospect St, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      183 Prospect St, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Allain Group Compass

  • /37

    $495,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    263 Meeting House Path, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,644

    Last Listing Agent Pareene Group EXIT Premier Real Estate

    263 Meeting House Path, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 South St, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5 South St, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent My House Partners Team RE/MAX

  • /42

    $891,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    18 Rodman Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,604

    Last Listing Agent Thiago Gomes Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    18 Rodman Rd, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /40

      Est $712,657 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Olive St, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      243 Olive St, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Hofmann Ritucci Realty Executives

  • /36

    $600,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    171 Cherry St, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,807

    Last Listing Agent Craig Morrison Realty Executives Boston West

    171 Cherry St, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /42

      Est $746,887 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Woodland Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      105 Woodland Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Montenegro Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

  • /40

    $830,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    42 Wayside Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,507

42 Wayside Ln, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /28

      Est $559,781 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Woodland Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      82 Woodland Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Antonio Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

  • /25

    $645,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    263 America Blvd Unit 263, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JOHN SNYDER Redfin Corp.

    263 America Blvd Unit 263, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /20

      Est $583,920 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Olive St, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      135 Olive St, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

  • /26

    $600,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    94 Myrtle St, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,000

    Last Listing Agent Fahd Khan Keller Williams Realty Boston South West

    94 Myrtle St, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /23

      Est $537,100 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Laurelton Dr, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      18 Laurelton Dr, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Borges

  • /33

    $760,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    12 Edward Dr, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,753

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Davis Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    12 Edward Dr, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /28

      Est $525,659 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Woodland Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      62 Woodland Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Morrison Realty Executives

  • /22

    $565,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    195 Prospect St, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,446

    Last Listing Agent Su-Ann Armstrong Su-Ann Armstrong

    195 Prospect St, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /38

      Est $649,040 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Woodland Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      50 Woodland Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve DeFrancesco Silverstone Realty Group

  • /39

    $700,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    251 Main St, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,818

    Last Listing Agent Charles Smerlas Coldwell Banker Realty - Waltham

    251 Main St, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /36

      Est $682,230 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Woodland Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      49 Woodland Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mission Realty Advisors Compass

  • /42

    $668,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    153 America Blvd Unit 153, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,410

    Last Listing Agent Kiran Kumar Gundavarapu Key Prime Realty LLC

    153 America Blvd Unit 153, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /19

      Est $547,059 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Nash Ave, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      16 Nash Ave, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Beckford Conway - Bridgewater

  • /39

    $630,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    166 Arrowhead Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,097

166 Arrowhead Cir, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /40

      Est $592,800 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Tri St, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      39 Tri St, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane B. Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1 New Castle Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,123,104

    Last Listing Agent Ujwala Pawnarkar Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    1 New Castle Rd, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /42

      Est $538,021 Not Listed For Sale

      91 E Bluff Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      91 E Bluff Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lyn Gorka RE/MAX

  • /39

    $682,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    107 America Blvd, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,987

    Last Listing Agent The Kouri Team Keller Williams Realty Boston South West

    107 America Blvd, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /33

      Est $560,101 Not Listed For Sale

      59 E Bluff Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      59 E Bluff Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Haswell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /40

    $1,160,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8 Pilgrim Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,812

    Last Listing Agent Alison Klein RE/MAX Preferred Properties

    8 Pilgrim Rd, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /22

      Est $548,771 Not Listed For Sale

      83 E Bluff Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      83 E Bluff Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

• /42

    $882,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    18 Sherborne Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,680

    Last Listing Agent Julie Burgey Kehoe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    18 Sherborne Cir, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /15

      Est $524,496 Not Listed For Sale

      19 E Bluff Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      19 E Bluff Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marta Russo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /38

    $445,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    277 Meeting House Path, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,467

    Last Listing Agent The Premier Team Realty Executives Boston West

    277 Meeting House Path, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /34

      Est $525,726 Not Listed For Sale

      11 E Bluff Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11 E Bluff Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caren Mulcunry RE/MAX

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home