7,925

Ashland, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $814,556 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hickory Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15 Hickory Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Semple and Hettrich Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /37

      Est $661,473 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Myrtle St, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      112 Myrtle St, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Cohen ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

    • /36

      Est $709,148 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Strobus Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      26 Strobus Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Montenegro Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /42

      Est $932,433 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Cedar Hill Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      63 Cedar Hill Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Towne ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

    • /11

      Est $665,197 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Cedar Hill Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      62 Cedar Hill Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $557,845 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Birch Hill Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      29 Birch Hill Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hammes RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $882,108 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Woodridge Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4 Woodridge Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Daly Realty Executives

    • /40

      Est $1,259,207 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Winter St, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      70 Winter St, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Macchi Group William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /37

      Est $693,658 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Winter St, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      46 Winter St, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Morrison Realty Executives

    • /42

      Est $955,176 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Rockwood Dr, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      32 Rockwood Dr, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Daly Realty Executives

    • /29

      Est $672,173 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Winter St, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4 Winter St, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry St. George Keller Williams Elite

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bobcat Hill Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4 Bobcat Hill Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,177,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie McBride RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,052,285 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Rockwood Dr, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      25 Rockwood Dr, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Morrison Realty Executives

    • /42

      Est $945,460 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Rockwood Dr, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      29 Rockwood Dr, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle McCarthy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $844,913 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Rockwood Dr, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      45 Rockwood Dr, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $736,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Daly Realty Executives

    • /42

      Est $598,560 Not Listed For Sale

      274 Cordaville Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      274 Cordaville Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Luke HomeFindersMA

    • /42

      Est $882,891 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Thomas St, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11 Thomas St, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Daly Realty Executives

    • /37

      Est $700,155 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Oak St, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      50 Oak St, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,000
      • May 30, 2024

• /42

      Est $1,068,675 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Coburn Dr, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11 Coburn Dr, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Natal Goncalves Mega Realty Services

    • /42

      Est $928,677 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Irene Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5 Irene Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Leavey Keller Williams Realty

    • /41

      Est $615,542 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Cordaville Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      301 Cordaville Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Bathen Oak Realty

    • /39

      Est $542,635 Not Listed For Sale

      283 Cordaville Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      283 Cordaville Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Bathen Oak Realty

    • /18

      Est $630,798 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Cordaville Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      263 Cordaville Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Bryant Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    • /42

      Est $714,661 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Mutley Run, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5 Mutley Run, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Daly Realty Executives

    • /42

      Est $987,132 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Constitution St, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6 Constitution St, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,720
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Loring Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /42

      Est $829,080 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Constitution St, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      27 Constitution St, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,246
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Pfaff Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /28

      Est $701,502 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Constitution St, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      15 Constitution St, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Silva Redfin Corp.

    • /41

      Est $809,594 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Constitution St, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3 Constitution St, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Zemack Zemack Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $769,162 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Oak St, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      118 Oak St, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Sannicandro Realty Executives

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Oak St, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      130 Oak St, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Balestracci Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $656,238 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Oak St, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      134 Oak St, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Daly Realty Executives

    • /33

      Est $557,807 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Myrtle St, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      254 Myrtle St, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,900
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Griffin Diane Griffin Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $974,192 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ivy Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1 Ivy Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Sannicandro Realty Executives

    • /28

      Est $900,171 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Ivy Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2 Ivy Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meaghan Gay Hawthorn Properties

    • /33

      Est $1,169,441 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Heritage Ave, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      98 Heritage Ave, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,121,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sullivan William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /41

      Est $1,179,130 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Independence Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      31 Independence Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Morrison Realty Executives

    • /41

      Est $1,352,679 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Independence Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      32 Independence Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Premier Team Realty Executives

    • /42

      Est $1,173,390 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Independence Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      96 Independence Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,082,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Premier Team Realty Executives

    • /42

      Est $674,487 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Oregon Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      24 Oregon Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,500
      • Apr 27, 2023

• /37

      Est $718,763 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Oregon Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      23 Oregon Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erika Steele RE/MAX

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home