7,925

Ashland, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $602,192 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Arrowhead Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11 Arrowhead Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Young Longwood Residential, LLC

  • /41

    $477,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    74 Meeting House Path, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,829

    Last Listing Agent Kiran Kumar Gundavarapu Key Prime Realty LLC

    74 Meeting House Path, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /36

      Est $613,017 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Arrowhead Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      87 Arrowhead Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Aron Williams Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

  • /26

    $645,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    14 Adams Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,948

    Last Listing Agent Andreia Bianchi Mega Realty Services

    14 Adams Rd, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /39

      Est $557,893 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Arrowhead Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      200 Arrowhead Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elena Beldiya Petrov Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

  • /2

    $745,395 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    17 Stagecoach Dr, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,432

    Last Listing Agent Craig Morrison Realty Executives Boston West

    17 Stagecoach Dr, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /30

      Est $645,928 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Arrowhead Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      156 Arrowhead Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lou Goldberg Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /27

    $699,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    449 America Blvd Unit 67C, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Avani Sanghvi Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    449 America Blvd Unit 67C, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /15

      Est $593,553 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Arrowhead Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12 Arrowhead Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Souzan Davood Coldwell Banker Realty - Newton

  • /2

    $810,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    38 Albert Ray Dr, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,882

    Last Listing Agent Paul Gustavson Realty Executives Boston West

    38 Albert Ray Dr, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /20

      Est $563,874 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Algonquin Trail, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      217 Algonquin Trail, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Gamache Touchstone Realty

  • /29

    $900,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    14 Fern Crossing Unit 14, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Squair Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    14 Fern Crossing Unit 14, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /28

      Est $714,645 Not Listed For Sale

      262 Cedar St, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      262 Cedar St, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $736,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Tosches Realty Associates

  • /35

    $610,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    56 Woodland Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Torelli ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

    56 Woodland Rd, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /41

      Est $602,692 Not Listed For Sale

      288 Cedar St, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      288 Cedar St, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Beaudoin Realty Executives

  • /41

    $897,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3 Blueberry Hill Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,282

3 Blueberry Hill Ln, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /27

      Est $488,947 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Leland Farm Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      223 Leland Farm Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kallyta Oliveira Lyv Realty

  • /40

    $1,100,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    64 Heritage Ave, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,432

    Last Listing Agent keith shapiro Realty Executives Boston West

    64 Heritage Ave, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /38

      Est $464,034 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Meeting House Path, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11 Meeting House Path, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Paratore Cordaville Realty

  • /27

    $338,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    221 Trailside Way Unit 221, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,232

    Last Listing Agent Angela Caruso Realty Executives Boston West

    221 Trailside Way Unit 221, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /27

      Est $457,750 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Leland Farm Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      231 Leland Farm Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ferrazzi TRG Realty Services

  • /42

    $741,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    94 Hilldale Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,147

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Paratore Cordaville Realty

    94 Hilldale Rd, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /31

      Est $460,305 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Meeting House Path, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      25 Meeting House Path, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Testa Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /27

    $625,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    12 Alfred Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,296

12 Alfred Rd, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /26

      Est $462,230 Not Listed For Sale

      199 Leland Farm Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      199 Leland Farm Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Molet Keller Williams Realty North Central

  • /35

    $750,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    65 Braeburn Ln Unit 65, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,562

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Apkon Prybyla LAER Realty Partners

    65 Braeburn Ln Unit 65, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /26

      Est $459,834 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Leland Farm Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      177 Leland Farm Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kandi Pitrus Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /28

    $515,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    11 Voyagers Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,237

    Last Listing Agent Charles Haritos Block Realty

    11 Voyagers Ln, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /25

      Est $467,609 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Leland Farm Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      137 Leland Farm Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Morrison Realty Executives

  • /42

    $1,200,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    24 Russet Hill Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,615

    Last Listing Agent Rob Daly Realty Executives Boston West

    24 Russet Hill Rd, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /31

      Est $469,903 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Leland Farm Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      85 Leland Farm Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Keefe Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

  • /19

    $660,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    333 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,872

    Last Listing Agent Karen Landry REMAX Executive Realty

    333 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /38

      Est $459,195 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Leland Farm Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      21 Leland Farm Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Allen Realty Executives

  • /40

    $605,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    140 Algonquin Trail, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,416

    Last Listing Agent David Hughes The Galvin Group, LLC

    140 Algonquin Trail, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /31

      Est $464,645 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Eliot St, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      237 Eliot St, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Eden Realty Executives

  • /27

    $575,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    14 Water St, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,394

    Last Listing Agent Kim Foemmel Foemmel Fine Homes

    14 Water St, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /27

      Est $466,465 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Mountain Gate Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      140 Mountain Gate Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirin KokoBaeva Leverage Real Estate Group

  • /40

    $1,220,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    18 Ridgewood St, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,149

    Last Listing Agent Janice Burke Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    18 Ridgewood St, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /42

      Est $456,350 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Mountain Gate Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      110 Mountain Gate Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Bathen Oak Realty

  • /37

    $639,900 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    36 Arrowhead Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,774

36 Arrowhead Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home