7,928

Ashland, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $573,978 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Woodland Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      25 Woodland Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,400
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Henney + Beecher Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /20

    $640,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    22-24 Summer St, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kailey Lima Afonso Real Estate

    22-24 Summer St, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /34

      Est $540,778 Not Listed For Sale

      202 W Union St, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      202 W Union St, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Gath Realty Executives

  • /26

    $610,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    158 Algonquin Trail, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,440

    Last Listing Agent Diane B. Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    158 Algonquin Trail, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /42

      Est $900,842 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Woodland Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10 Woodland Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie McBride RE/MAX

  • /33

    $575,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    26 Wenzell Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $461/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,767

    Last Listing Agent Craig Morrison Realty Executives Boston West

    26 Wenzell Rd, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /34

      Est $509,334 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Olive St, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      108 Olive St, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Kelly Vida Properties

  • /21

    $670,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    228 Algonquin Trail Unit 228, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,371

    Last Listing Agent Noreen Boyce Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    228 Algonquin Trail Unit 228, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /28

      Est $591,644 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Morey Dr, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5 Morey Dr, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Monahan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

  • /39

    $665,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    46 Pine Hill Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,893

    Last Listing Agent Pareene Group EXIT Premier Real Estate

    46 Pine Hill Rd, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /38

      Est $532,411 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Belcher Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 1 Bed
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7 Belcher Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanna Krmzian Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /42

    $800,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    61 Stagecoach Dr, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,040

    Last Listing Agent Rob Daly Realty Executives Boston West

    61 Stagecoach Dr, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /35

      Est $578,816 Not Listed For Sale

      150 W Union St, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      150 W Union St, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Bathen Oak Realty

  • /30

    $650,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    12 Strobus Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,175

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Bronzetti-King 29 Realty Group, Inc.

    12 Strobus Ln, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /32

      Est $616,872 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Edgewood Dr, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      21 Edgewood Dr, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Guozhen Dong Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

  • /42

    $1,195,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    30 Pennock Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,670

    Last Listing Agent Beth Feather William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    30 Pennock Rd, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /25

      Est $551,621 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Algonquin Trail, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      52 Algonquin Trail, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Juliano Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

  • /19

    $425,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    306 Trailside Way, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,464

    Last Listing Agent Boaz McMahon Blue Fin Realty

    306 Trailside Way, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /22

      Est $538,974 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Algonquin Trail, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      82 Algonquin Trail, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

• /42

    $440,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    72 Meeting House Path, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,054

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany McDonald Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    72 Meeting House Path, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /42

      Est $640,401 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Algonquin Trail, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      160 Algonquin Trail, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Cuddy CUDDY Real Estate

  • /42

    $855,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    33 Wayside Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,378

33 Wayside Ln, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /16

      Est $539,530 Not Listed For Sale

      199 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      199 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Eng Diane Griffin Real Estate

  • /41

    $965,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    146 E Union St, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,276

    Last Listing Agent Maura Rodino Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    146 E Union St, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /22

      Est $631,082 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      169 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $596,100
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mila Ivanova Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

  • /42

    $507,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    145 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,721

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ferrazzi TRG Realty Services

    145 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /37

      Est $587,811 Not Listed For Sale

      349 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      349 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Chassie Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /38

    $755,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    49 Braeburn Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,072

    Last Listing Agent Judy Korzenowski Coldwell Banker Realty - Newton

    49 Braeburn Ln, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /26

      Est $618,086 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      351 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Avani Sanghvi Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

  • /38

    $741,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    95 Pine Hill Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,112

    Last Listing Agent Darlene & Company Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    95 Pine Hill Rd, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /42

      Est $599,203 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      407 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Foran Realty Executives

  • /42

    $1,101,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    41 Nancy Dr, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,763

    Last Listing Agent John Szolomayer REMAX Executive Realty

    41 Nancy Dr, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /22

      Est $657,420 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      429 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Richard Realty Executives

  • /33

    $599,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    143 Prospect St, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,984

    Last Listing Agent Joe Cali Cali Realty Group, Inc.

    143 Prospect St, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /17

      Est $614,802 Not Listed For Sale

      455 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      455 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elissa Rogovin Hammond Residential Real Estate

  • /33

    $630,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    379 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,925

    Last Listing Agent Mykayla Best Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    379 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /19

      Est $640,920 Not Listed For Sale

      453 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      453 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

• /39

    $565,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    275 Cordaville Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,755

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Paratore Cordaville Realty

    275 Cordaville Rd, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /32

      Est $653,244 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      425 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Colombosian Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

  • /34

    $500,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    65 Spyglass Hill Dr, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,317

    Last Listing Agent Darlene & Company Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    65 Spyglass Hill Dr, Ashland, MA 01721

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home