7,926

Ashland, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $560,403 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      208 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Peterson RE/MAX

  • /42

    $490,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    13 Meeting House Path, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,391

    Last Listing Agent Rob Daly Realty Executives Boston West

    13 Meeting House Path, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /26

      Est $565,132 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      162 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave DiGregorio Jr. Coldwell Banker Realty - Waltham

  • /21

    $485,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    54 Mountain Gate Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,651

    Last Listing Agent Beth Byrne Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    54 Mountain Gate Rd, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /40

      Est $490,073 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      158 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Danehy Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

  • /35

    $525,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    72 Pond St, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,076

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Bathen Oak Realty

    72 Pond St, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /40

      Est $542,322 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      164 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Chassie Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /40

    $665,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    222 Algonquin Trail, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,347

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Santos eXp Realty

    222 Algonquin Trail, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /42

      Est $539,285 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      128 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylwia Brucker Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

  • /27

    $490,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    122 Leland Farm Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,094

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Snyder Monument Realty LLC

    122 Leland Farm Rd, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /21

      Est $512,353 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      106 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Brasco III William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /30

    $830,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    89 Thomas St, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,385

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wright Shea eXp Realty

    89 Thomas St, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /42

      Est $557,860 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      92 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Bathen Oak Realty

  • /42

    $1,000,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4 Morey Dr, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,760

    Last Listing Agent Marc Cercone Realty Executives Boston West

    4 Morey Dr, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /40

      Est $548,736 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      112 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Cullen RE/MAX

  • /32

    $510,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    102 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,105

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hause Keller Williams Realty North Central

    102 Captain Eames Cir, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /42

      Est $1,029,505 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Cedar St, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      121 Cedar St, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Morrison Realty Executives

  • /42

    $640,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    638 Main St, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,824

    Last Listing Agent Graham Pettengill ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

    638 Main St, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /40

      Est $1,091,920 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Cedar St, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      115 Cedar St, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,112,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane B. Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

  • /2

    $771,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    49 Prospect St, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,364

    Last Listing Agent Lilia Flores Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    49 Prospect St, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Old Connecticut Path, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      19 Old Connecticut Path, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Rappaport Scardino Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

  • /42

    $940,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    24 Woodridge Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,441

    Last Listing Agent Mark Warren Century 21 North East

    24 Woodridge Ln, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /33

      Est $694,965 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Bay Colony Dr, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      37 Bay Colony Dr, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Driscoll Redfin Corp.

  • /38

    $560,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    235 Meeting House Path, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,949

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Franco Capital Real Estate Group LLC

    235 Meeting House Path, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /41

      Est $1,284,812 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Blossom Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1 Blossom Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Morrison Realty Executives

  • /27

    $995,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    55 Sudbury Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,653

    Last Listing Agent Christine Norcross William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    55 Sudbury Rd, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /41

      Est $887,164 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Cedar St, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      191 Cedar St, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Rossini RE/MAX

  • /28

    $555,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    103 Spyglass Hill Dr, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,380

    Last Listing Agent Street Property Team Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    103 Spyglass Hill Dr, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /41

      Est $1,188,829 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Rossi Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      18 Rossi Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Morrison Realty Executives

  • /34

    $625,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    84 Pine Hill Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,844

    Last Listing Agent Craig Morrison Realty Executives Boston West

    84 Pine Hill Rd, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /42

      Est $1,106,371 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Wadsworth Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      40 Wadsworth Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Daly Realty Executives

  • /29

    $410,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    9 Mountain Gate Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,406

9 Mountain Gate Rd, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /42

      Est $1,284,911 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Yankee Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11 Yankee Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,182,123
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Gustavson Realty Executives

  • /33

    $505,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    83 Spyglass Hill Dr, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,121

    Last Listing Agent Erika Steele REMAX Executive Realty

    83 Spyglass Hill Dr, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /36

      Est $1,086,394 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Yankee Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1 Yankee Ln, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Morrison Realty Executives

  • /30

    $488,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    173 Leland Farm Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,857

    Last Listing Agent Pareene Group EXIT Premier Real Estate

    173 Leland Farm Rd, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /32

      Est $1,133,838 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Wadsworth Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      35 Wadsworth Rd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,122,500
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pareene Group EXIT Premier Real Estate

  • /42

    $770,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    21 Carl Ghilani Cir, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,341

    Last Listing Agent Suraj Tamrakar Stuart St James, Inc.

    21 Carl Ghilani Cir, Ashland, MA 01721
    • /26

      Est $644,409 Not Listed For Sale

      181 America Blvd, Ashland, MA 01721

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      181 America Blvd, Ashland, MA 01721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sumathi Narayanan Sumathi Narayanan Realty LLC

  • /41

    $643,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    17 Sewell St, Ashland, MA 01721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,015

    Last Listing Agent The Icon Group Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    17 Sewell St, Ashland, MA 01721

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home