202

Recently Sold Homes in 65010

Section Image
  • /33

    $314,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4871 Democracy Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,058

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Spicer Epic Real Estate Group

    4871 Democracy Dr, Ashland, MO 65010
  • 6515 Gateway Arch Way, Ashland, MO 65010

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6515 Gateway Arch Way, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,117

    Last Listing Agent Keri Donoho Century 21 Access

    6515 Gateway Arch Way, Ashland, MO 65010
  • 4665 Ambassador Rd, Ashland, MO 65010

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4665 Ambassador Rd, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Torbet Boulevard Realty

    4665 Ambassador Rd, Ashland, MO 65010
  • 14550 Covey Rise Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    14550 Covey Rise Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Holliday REMAX Boone Realty

    14550 Covey Rise Dr, Ashland, MO 65010
  • 5560 Charlotte Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

    $529,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5560 Charlotte Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,673

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Pauley-Toth Iron Gate Real Estate

    5560 Charlotte Dr, Ashland, MO 65010
  • 4900 Democracy Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4900 Democracy Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,072

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Abbott Abbott & Company Realty

    4900 Democracy Dr, Ashland, MO 65010
  • 500 Marinas Ave, Ashland, MO 65010

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    500 Marinas Ave, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,640

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Jordan American Jewell Realty LLC

    500 Marinas Ave, Ashland, MO 65010
  • 14630 Quail Ridge Rd, Ashland, MO 65010

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14630 Quail Ridge Rd, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,860

    Last Listing Agent Izzy Smith REMAX Boone Realty

    14630 Quail Ridge Rd, Ashland, MO 65010
  • 15275 Amendment Rd, Ashland, MO 65010

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    15275 Amendment Rd, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Wyatt REMAX Boone Realty

    15275 Amendment Rd, Ashland, MO 65010
  • 4841 Valley Forge Cir, Ashland, MO 65010

    $349,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4841 Valley Forge Cir, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,409

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Kuchta REMAX Boone Realty

    4841 Valley Forge Cir, Ashland, MO 65010
  • /31

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    4870 Republic Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,264

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Hulen Iron Gate Real Estate

    4870 Republic Dr, Ashland, MO 65010
  • 15895 Musket Place, Ashland, MO 65010

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    15895 Musket Place, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,526

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Whitaker Keller Williams Realty

    15895 Musket Place, Ashland, MO 65010
  • 5066 Patriot Ln, Ashland, MO 65010

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5066 Patriot Ln, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,996

    Last Listing Agent Christina Wyatt REMAX Boone Realty

    5066 Patriot Ln, Ashland, MO 65010
  • 606 Billy Joe Sapp Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    606 Billy Joe Sapp Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,819

    Last Listing Agent Steve Johnson Iron Gate Real Estate

    606 Billy Joe Sapp Dr, Ashland, MO 65010
  • 4600 Treaty Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4600 Treaty Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Wyatt REMAX Boone Realty

    4600 Treaty Dr, Ashland, MO 65010
  • /29

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    608 Pacer Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,885

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Glascock South County Realty

    608 Pacer Dr, Ashland, MO 65010
  • 4843 Loyalist Ln, Ashland, MO 65010

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4843 Loyalist Ln, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,484

    Last Listing Agent Jack Roush Century 21 Community

    4843 Loyalist Ln, Ashland, MO 65010
  • 600 Redwing Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    600 Redwing Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF

    Current Estimated Value $369,169

    Last Listing Agent Izzy Smith REMAX Boone Realty

    600 Redwing Dr, Ashland, MO 65010
  • 6505 Yellowstone Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

    $389,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6505 Yellowstone Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,957

    Last Listing Agent Christina Wyatt REMAX Boone Realty

    6505 Yellowstone Dr, Ashland, MO 65010
  • 4855 Ambassador Rd, Ashland, MO 65010

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    4855 Ambassador Rd, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bev Curtis Bev & Co. Realty, LLC

    4855 Ambassador Rd, Ashland, MO 65010
  • 15235 Amendment Rd, Ashland, MO 65010

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    15235 Amendment Rd, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Wyatt REMAX Boone Realty

    15235 Amendment Rd, Ashland, MO 65010
  • 502 Woodland Ct, Ashland, MO 65010

    $40,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    502 Woodland Ct, Ashland, MO 65010

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,000

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Swalla Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    502 Woodland Ct, Ashland, MO 65010
  • 13877 S Rangeline Rd, Ashland, MO 65010

    $620,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    13877 S Rangeline Rd, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,896

    Last Listing Agent Justin Radel POWER Realty Group, LLC

    13877 S Rangeline Rd, Ashland, MO 65010
  • 5005 Republic Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    5005 Republic Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,953

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bunch Century 21 Community

    5005 Republic Dr, Ashland, MO 65010
  • /20

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    109 Church St, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,713

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Glascock South County Realty

    109 Church St, Ashland, MO 65010
  • /32

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    105 W Johnson Ave, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,308

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Brandt RE/MAX Boone Realty

    105 W Johnson Ave, Ashland, MO 65010
  • 502 Misty Ln, Ashland, MO 65010

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    502 Misty Ln, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,930

    Last Listing Agent Emily Baskett Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    502 Misty Ln, Ashland, MO 65010
  • 15215 Amendment Rd, Ashland, MO 65010

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    15215 Amendment Rd, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Torbet Boulevard Realty

    15215 Amendment Rd, Ashland, MO 65010
  • 15251 Congaree Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    15251 Congaree Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

15251 Congaree Dr, Ashland, MO 65010
  • 4810 E Liberty Ln, Ashland, MO 65010

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    4810 E Liberty Ln, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,483

    Last Listing Agent Sean Moore REMAX Boone Realty

    4810 E Liberty Ln, Ashland, MO 65010
  • 201 S Main St, Ashland, MO 65010

    $60,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    201 S Main St, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,382 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $25/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,667

    Last Listing Agent Marc Johnson Century 21 Community

    201 S Main St, Ashland, MO 65010
  • 15280 Amendment Rd, Ashland, MO 65010

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    15280 Amendment Rd, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Molly Schooler South County Realty

    15280 Amendment Rd, Ashland, MO 65010
  • /4

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3.2 ACRES Tr 2 Kristi Ln, Ashland, MO 65010

    • Land
    • 3.2 Acres
    • $71,562 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Wyatt RE/MAX Boone Realty

    3.2 ACRES Tr 2 Kristi Ln, Ashland, MO 65010
  • /52

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4850 Rebellion Ln, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,038

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Taylor Associated Real Estate Group

    4850 Rebellion Ln, Ashland, MO 65010
  • 5111 Democracy Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5111 Democracy Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,292

    Last Listing Agent Billy Granneman REMAX Boone Realty

    5111 Democracy Dr, Ashland, MO 65010
  • 511 Sue Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

    $372,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    511 Sue Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,210

    Last Listing Agent Izzy Smith REMAX Boone Realty

    511 Sue Dr, Ashland, MO 65010
  • /30

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4969 W Red Tail Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,856

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Davis RE/MAX Boone Realty

    4969 W Red Tail Dr, Ashland, MO 65010
  • 5705 Biloxi Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

    $467,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5705 Biloxi Dr, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Smith Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    5705 Biloxi Dr, Ashland, MO 65010
  • 15320 Amendment Rd, Ashland, MO 65010

    $427,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    15320 Amendment Rd, Ashland, MO 65010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Molly Schooler South County Realty

    15320 Amendment Rd, Ashland, MO 65010

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home