111

Recently Sold Homes in 68003

Section Image
  • /2

    $401,185

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1375 S 9th St, Ashland, NE 68003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Benes REMAX Concepts

    1375 S 9th St, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /40

    $287,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2242 Euclid St, Ashland, NE 68003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,149

    Last Listing Agent Becky Rankin Woods Bros Realty

    2242 Euclid St, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /2

    $92,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1245 Lakeview Cir, Ashland, NE 68003

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,680

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cerny Cerny Land Home & Auction LLC

    1245 Lakeview Cir, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    337 S Marina Way, Ashland, NE 68003

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $552,083 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,125

    Last Listing Agent Lezlie Thomas BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    337 S Marina Way, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /2

    $57,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    170 S Lakeview Way Unit Lot 96, Ashland, NE 68003

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,453

    Last Listing Agent Heather Dembinski Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    170 S Lakeview Way Unit Lot 96, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /43

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    227 S Lakeview Way, Ashland, NE 68003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,202

227 S Lakeview Way, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /37

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    44 Willow Point Dr, Ashland, NE 68003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,273

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Lovell NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    44 Willow Point Dr, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /2

    $74,500

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1065 S 9th St, Ashland, NE 68003

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $372,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 619 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Johnson HOME Real Estate

    1065 S 9th St, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /62

    $967,022

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    314 Driftwood Ln, Ashland, NE 68003

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,636

    Last Listing Agent Sallie Elliott BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    314 Driftwood Ln, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /40

    $950,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    307 Osprey Ln, Ashland, NE 68003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,217

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Penke BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    307 Osprey Ln, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    514 Courtyard Ct, Ashland, NE 68003

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 495 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Boyer DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    514 Courtyard Ct, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /33

    $289,500

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    507 N 27th St, Ashland, NE 68003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,618

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Burkey REMAX Concepts

    507 N 27th St, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /51

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    633 Cottonwood Cir, Ashland, NE 68003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,154

    Last Listing Agent JoEllen Keating BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    633 Cottonwood Cir, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /29

    $477,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1209 S 9th Ave, Ashland, NE 68003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vladimir Oulianov Woods Bros Realty

    1209 S 9th Ave, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /35

    $275,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    505 N 14th St, Ashland, NE 68003

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,532

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hauptman Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    505 N 14th St, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /5

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    700 N 23rd St, Ashland, NE 68003

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $313,008 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 259 Days On Market

700 N 23rd St, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /52

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1241 Clay St, Ashland, NE 68003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,559

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Steskal BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1241 Clay St, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /43

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1350 W Ridge Way, Ashland, NE 68003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,441

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Dooley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1350 W Ridge Way, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /6

    $35,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1302 Quarry Cir Unit 1R4, Ashland, NE 68003

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 106 Days On Market

1302 Quarry Cir Unit 1R4, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /53

    $1,125,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    726 Firestone Pointe, Ashland, NE 68003

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,232,134

    Last Listing Agent Ryan & Laura Schwarz BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    726 Firestone Pointe, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /5

    $99,900

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2206 Bluejay Way, Ashland, NE 68003

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 281 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Miller Lutton Real Estate

    2206 Bluejay Way, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /48

    $505,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1065 S 9th Ave, Ashland, NE 68003

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,366

    Last Listing Agent Vladimir Oulianov Woods Bros Realty

    1065 S 9th Ave, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /2

    $766,953

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    508 Iron Horse Dr, Ashland, NE 68003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,442

    Last Listing Agent Karalyn Hoefer NextHome Integrity

    508 Iron Horse Dr, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /43

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2242 Dawes St, Ashland, NE 68003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,834

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Kliewer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2242 Dawes St, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /2

    $573,449

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2211 Bluejay Way, Ashland, NE 68003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 20255

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,663

    Last Listing Agent Jim Braun BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2211 Bluejay Way, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /2

    $74,500

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1145 S 9th St, Ashland, NE 68003

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $310,417 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 619 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Johnson HOME Real Estate

    1145 S 9th St, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /33

    $242,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1817 Boyd St, Ashland, NE 68003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1878

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,564

    Last Listing Agent Jean St James Nebraska Realty

    1817 Boyd St, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /2

    $119,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2208 Bluejay Way, Ashland, NE 68003

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Miller Lutton Real Estate

    2208 Bluejay Way, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /25

    $235,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1618 Euclid St, Ashland, NE 68003

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,649

    Last Listing Agent Buzz Niederklein Woods Bros Realty

    1618 Euclid St, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /3

    $87,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1651 E Ridge Way, Ashland, NE 68003

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $257,353 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,815

    Last Listing Agent Susan Clark PJ Morgan Real Estate

    1651 E Ridge Way, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /2

    $74,500

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1103 S 9th St, Ashland, NE 68003

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $354,762 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 621 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Johnson HOME Real Estate

    1103 S 9th St, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /2

    $109,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    811 Courtyard Ct, Ashland, NE 68003

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 595 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Boyer DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    811 Courtyard Ct, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /39

    $2,300,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    810 Big Sandy Blvd, Ashland, NE 68003

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,238,589

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Elliott NextHome Signature Real Estate

    810 Big Sandy Blvd, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /6

    $30,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1320 Quarry Cir Unit 3R4, Ashland, NE 68003

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 106 Days On Market

1320 Quarry Cir Unit 3R4, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /2

    $66,667

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1047 S 9th St, Ashland, NE 68003

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $333,335 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 685 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Johnson HOME Real Estate

    1047 S 9th St, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /29

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    424 N 30th St, Ashland, NE 68003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,618

    Last Listing Agent Greg Barrett BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    424 N 30th St, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /29

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    121 N 32nd St, Ashland, NE 68003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,146

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Minert Woods Bros Realty

    121 N 32nd St, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /23

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    32325 E Lake Park Dr, South Bend, NE 68058

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $562/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,049

    Last Listing Agent Emily Earnest BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    32325 E Lake Park Dr, South Bend, NE 68058
  • /97

    $2,035,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    585 Bald Eagle Blvd, Ashland, NE 68003

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,863,624

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Burkey REMAX Concepts

    585 Bald Eagle Blvd, Ashland, NE 68003
  • /2

    $85,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    227 S Lakeview Way, Ashland, NE 68003

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,202

227 S Lakeview Way, Ashland, NE 68003

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home