1,303

Ashland, NH Homes

Section Image
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 River St Unit Slip15, Ashland, NH 03217

      283 River St Unit Slip15, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Mar 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Durham KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Candle Shores Ln, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      21 Candle Shores Ln, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 05, 2021

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 N Ashland Rd Unit E2E27, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      460 N Ashland Rd Unit E2E27, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900
      • Sep 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Winkler ABC Real Estate South Shore

    • /38

      Est $421,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Winter St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      69 Winter St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Woods Badger Peabody & Smith Realty/Plymouth

    • /11

      Est $115,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 River St Unit 41, Ashland, NH 03217

      • Studio
      283 River St Unit 41, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Feb 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Dussault Dussault Real Estate LLC

    • /18

      Est $338,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Hillside Ave, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      46 Hillside Ave, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Angel Allison EXP Realty

    • /40

      Est $608,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Leavitt Hill Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      103 Leavitt Hill Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Nov 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ed Bernard Ed Bernard Realty

    • /15

      Est $127,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 River St Unit 33, Ashland, NH 03217

      • Studio
      283 River St Unit 33, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,500
      • Dec 21, 2020

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Candle Shores Ln, Ashland, NH 03217

      0 Candle Shores Ln, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jacalyn Dussault Dussault Real Estate LLC

    • /19

      Est $125,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 River St Unit 14, Ashland, NH 03217

      • Studio
      283 River St Unit 14, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Dec 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Eastman Michelle Eastman Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Sanborn Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      36 Sanborn Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David O'Rourke Rune Stone Realty

    • /5

      Est $118,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 River St Unit 28, Ashland, NH 03217

      • Studio
      283 River St Unit 28, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Apr 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Liz Peoples KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 River St Unit 13, Ashland, NH 03217

      283 River St Unit 13, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

• /13

      Est $134,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 River St Unit 12, Ashland, NH 03217

      • Studio
      283 River St Unit 12, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

• /40

      Est $643,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Drews Landing, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7 Drews Landing, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robin Dionne Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #2 Ridge Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      Lot #2 Ridge Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 01, 2018

• /17

      Est $293,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Town House Way Unit 4, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8 Town House Way Unit 4, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Elliott Badger Peabody & Smith Realty/Holderness

    • /14

      Est $326,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Pine Arden Dr Unit 66, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9 Pine Arden Dr Unit 66, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Susan Morton Central & Highlands Realty LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Ridge Rd Unit Lot 13, Ashland, NH 03217

      00 Ridge Rd Unit Lot 13, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Sep 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Watkins BHHS Verani Wolfeboro

    • /34

      Est $401,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 N Ashland Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      624 N Ashland Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Randi Melanson-Ball KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    • /14

      Est $358,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Morton Dr, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      17 Morton Dr, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Currier Pine Shores Real Estate LLC

    • /10

      Est $377,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 North Ave, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2004
      14 North Ave, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 892% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Aug 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rick Edson Big Lake Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 16 Fairway Dr, Ashland, NH 03217

      Lot 16 Fairway Dr, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,500
      • Jun 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rick Edson Big Lake Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $296,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Depot St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      35 Depot St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 249% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Hughes Elaine Hughes Realty Group, LLC

    • /40

      Est $992,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Leavitt Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      27 Leavitt Rd, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 04, 2019

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Candle Shores Ln, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13 Candle Shores Ln, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dragon Badger Peabody & Smith Realty/Plymouth

    • /15

      Est $142,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 River St Unit 16, Ashland, NH 03217

      • Studio
      283 River St Unit 16, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 12, 2021

• /40

      Est $307,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Circle Dr Unit 27, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      24 Circle Dr Unit 27, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Oct 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Clifford Maxfield Real Estate/Center Harbor

    • /16

      Est $708,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Squam Ln, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8 Squam Ln, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Sep 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Katkin KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Fairway Dr Unit 4 4752646, Ashland, NH 03217

      0 Fairway Dr Unit 4 4752646, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 611 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,900
      • Feb 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Emery Elaine Hughes Realty Group, LLC

    • /10

      Est $1,560,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Carl Way, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6 Carl Way, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Sep 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jerrod Mitchell Badger Peabody & Smith Realty/Holderness

    • /33

      Est $356,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 School St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      44 School St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steven Marshall BHHS Verani Realty Methuen

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Circle Dr, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      43 Circle Dr, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Apr 26, 2019

• /11

      Est $131,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 River St Unit 100, Ashland, NH 03217

      • Studio
      283 River St Unit 100, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Oct 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sara Holland Coldwell Banker Realty Center Harbor NH

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Highland St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      25 Highland St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 22, 2019

• /34

      Est $367,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Main St, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      72 Main St, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Benavides Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

    • /11

      Est $290,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Town House Way Unit 3, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8 Town House Way Unit 3, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Katie Hemingway Elaine Hughes Realty Group, LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 River St Unit 97, Ashland, NH 03217

      • Studio
      283 River St Unit 97, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • 570 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,500
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Woody Miller Jr. Coldwell Banker Old Mill Properties/B

    • /36

      Est $512,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Winterberry Ln Unit 4, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      40 Winterberry Ln Unit 4, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Creamer Granite Group Realty Services

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Circle Dr Unit 32, Ashland, NH 03217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22 Circle Dr Unit 32, Ashland, NH 03217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Apr 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julia Smith Pine Shores Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home