$510,000
681 Liberty St, Ashland, OR 97520
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,139 Sq Ft
- Built 1947
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $238/SF
- 102 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $538,226
Last Listing Agent Patie Millen Millen Property Group
$510,000
681 Liberty St, Ashland, OR 97520
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $538,226
Last Listing Agent Patie Millen Millen Property Group
$650,000
356 Randy St, Ashland, OR 97520
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $666,243
Last Listing Agent Molly Mullane Full Circle Real Estate
356 Randy St, Ashland, OR 97520$853,249
562 Coffee Ln, Ashland, OR 97520
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Molly Mullane Full Circle Real Estate
562 Coffee Ln, Ashland, OR 97520$575,000
180 Beacon Hill Ln, Ashland, OR 97520
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $569,628
Last Listing Agent Kristina Stader John L Scott Real Estate Grants Pass
180 Beacon Hill Ln, Ashland, OR 97520$1,035,000
575 Auburn St, Ashland, OR 97520
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,041,556
Last Listing Agent John Steinbergs Gateway Real Estate
575 Auburn St, Ashland, OR 97520$770,000
1924 Mohawk St, Ashland, OR 97520
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $748,700
Last Listing Agent William Haug More Realty
1924 Mohawk St, Ashland, OR 97520$675,000
645 Glenwood Dr, Ashland, OR 97520
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $690,934
Last Listing Agent Rick Harris John L Scott Ashland
645 Glenwood Dr, Ashland, OR 97520$431,000
347 Ravenwood Place, Ashland, OR 97520
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $429,159
Last Listing Agent Rick Harris John L Scott Ashland
347 Ravenwood Place, Ashland, OR 97520$569,000