14,055

Properties in ZIP Code 44004

Section Image
    • /7

      Est $113,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      1928 E Prospect Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1928 E Prospect Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carole Stormer-Vaux Assured Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $108,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 W 6th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1207 W 6th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raegan Hagerdon Assured Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $175,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Westshore Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1014 Westshore Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Furmage Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /29

      Est $209,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Bristol Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1116 Bristol Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Margida Rustic Roots Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $111,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Hamlin Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1021 Hamlin Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Feb 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William James (J Sivalon Platinum Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $138,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      6529 Jefferson Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6529 Jefferson Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Zervos Platinum Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $189,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      3145 Wilson Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3145 Wilson Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,135
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Kennedy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /29

      Est $178,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      1815 W 10th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1815 W 10th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Butala McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /13

      Est $112,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      1821 W 10th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1821 W 10th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    • /16

      Est $112,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 W 3rd St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1122 W 3rd St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Atzemis Harbor Realty

    • /19

      Est $148,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Franklin Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      221 Franklin Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,500
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    • /11

      Est $55,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      1149 W 9th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 1920
      1149 W 9th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,017% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Brown Evenbay Real Estate LLC

    • /29

      Est $96,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 W 8th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1331 W 8th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sal Jackson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /25

      Est $101,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      927 Coyne Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      927 Coyne Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,500
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tara Rhodes Platinum Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $136,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 W 6th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1505 W 6th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Foltz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /13

      Est $158,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      1447 W 10th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1447 W 10th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Smith HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /18

      Est $183,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      1666 Walnut Blvd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1666 Walnut Blvd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Handel Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Est $145,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      1656 Walnut Blvd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1656 Walnut Blvd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Gerren HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /18

      Est $117,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Walnut Blvd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1650 Walnut Blvd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Miller The Miller Realty Co.

    • /26

      Est $342,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Walnut Blvd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      1703 Walnut Blvd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Warren Howard Hanna

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home