14,055

Properties in ZIP Code 44004

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $150,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Sill Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1967
      1019 Sill Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 976% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ian Grame Key Realty

    • /41

      Est $178,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      3738 S Ridge Rd E, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3738 S Ridge Rd E, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wood RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $238,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      3124 North Bend, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3124 North Bend, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Lipps Assured Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $331,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      1647 S Crabtree Cir, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1647 S Crabtree Cir, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Petrochello Assured Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $273,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Van Winkle Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1205 Van Winkle Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,400
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      V/L Brown Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      V/L Brown Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan O'Reilly RE/MAX Revealty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Bend Rd, Geneva, OH 44041

      0 N Bend Rd, Geneva, OH 44041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tami Cornell Howard Hanna

    • /47

      Est $478,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      5919 Lake Rd W Unit 36, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5919 Lake Rd W Unit 36, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Salem EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $82,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      1913 Tillotson Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1970
      1913 Tillotson Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susanne Horvath Century 21 Homestar

    • /48

      Est $228,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      6035 Lake Rd W Unit 432, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6035 Lake Rd W Unit 432, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /17

      Est $171,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      3216 S Ridge Rd W, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3216 S Ridge Rd W, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,100
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clorice Vines McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $204,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      5237 Lake Ave Unit 611, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5237 Lake Ave Unit 611, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Miller The Miller Realty Co.

    • /40

      Est $405,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      4021 Benetka Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4021 Benetka Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Bezdek Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      5930 Lake Rd W, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5930 Lake Rd W, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Leduc HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      5825 Lakeside Dr, Ashtabula Township, OH 44004

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1997
      5825 Lakeside Dr, Ashtabula Township, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Phillips HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Ohio Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1034 Ohio Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Senskey Deleted Agent

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Ohio Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1022 Ohio Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bartone Harbor Realty

    • /34

      Est $618,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      6130 Green Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6130 Green Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Lipps Assured Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $204,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      3930 State Rd S, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3930 State Rd S, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bambi Paulchel Harbor Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 W 48th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      421 W 48th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chantel Lovelady Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $88,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      1528 W 30th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1528 W 30th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susanne Horvath Century 21 Homestar

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      VL New London Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      VL New London Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LaDonna Smith Deleted Agent

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Austinburg Rd Unit 4482472, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      0 Austinburg Rd Unit 4482472, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Schaefer Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC

    • /29

      Est $292,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      2799 Pine Ridge Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2799 Pine Ridge Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Furmage Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /32

      Est $291,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Westminster Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1321 Westminster Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Baldwin HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /11

      Est $143,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      1623 W 4th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1623 W 4th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 310% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Mann Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $72,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      4253 Warner Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      4253 Warner Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Drenik Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    • /16

      Est $77,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      2300 W Center Usr 20 St, Ashtabula, OH 44030

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2300 W Center Usr 20 St, Ashtabula, OH 44030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bartone Harbor Realty

    • /35

      Est $293,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      3130 Lake Rd W, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3130 Lake Rd W, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      5919 Lake Rd W Unit 8, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5919 Lake Rd W Unit 8, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawni Marich Platinum Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $261,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      6626 Lake State Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      6626 Lake State Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sal Jackson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      7153 New London Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      7153 New London Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

• /26

      Est $194,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      2999 Jefferson Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2999 Jefferson Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raegan Hagerdon Assured Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $400,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      5269 Seaport Cir, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5269 Seaport Cir, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Berrier-Pope HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sheffield Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      0 Sheffield Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,200
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Atlee Shetler Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    • /50

      Est $358,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Kaleva Park Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6 Kaleva Park Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cunningham Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /27

      Est $171,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      2830 W 13th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2830 W 13th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,100
      • Aug 10, 2023

• /14

      Est $207,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      5625 Donna Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5625 Donna Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,400
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W 30th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      0 W 30th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Rhodes Platinum Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $84,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Burroughs Place, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      218 Burroughs Place, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Sill RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home