14,055

Properties in ZIP Code 44004

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $136,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 W 6th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1118 W 6th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bartone Harbor Realty

    • /23

      Est $127,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      1552 W 8th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1552 W 8th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bartone Harbor Realty

    • /28

      Est $118,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      1546 W 8th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1546 W 8th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bartone Harbor Realty

    • /17

      Est $124,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 W 8th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1506 W 8th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Howard Assured Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $137,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      1525 W 8th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1525 W 8th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bartone Harbor Realty

    • /10

      Est $77,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      1525 W 6th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1525 W 6th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darius Williams McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /27

      Est $136,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      1411 W 8th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1411 W 8th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Harford McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $77,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 W 6th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1414 W 6th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Jarrell All Access Realty

    • /5

      Est $101,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 W 8th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1414 W 8th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 537% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    • /18

      Est $114,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      1435 W 10th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1435 W 10th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Furmage Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /27

      Est $118,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      1436 W 9th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1436 W 9th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Tracy Platinum Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $106,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      1418 W 10th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1418 W 10th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Baldwin HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /30

      Est $140,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Walnut Blvd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1704 Walnut Blvd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

• /47

      Est $259,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      1662 Walnut Blvd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1662 Walnut Blvd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Spring CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /32

      Est $132,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1658 W 3rd St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1658 W 3rd St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,100
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Chamberlain-Garbutt Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    • /38

      Est $165,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      1633 W 5th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1633 W 5th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Gerren HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /25

      Est $159,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      1703 W 5th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1703 W 5th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Young McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /11

      Est $90,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      1812 W 5th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1812 W 5th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Petrochello Assured Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $134,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      1806 W 6th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1806 W 6th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    • /27

      Est $106,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      1825 W 8th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1825 W 8th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Vaccaro EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /28

      Est $129,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      1718 W 7th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1718 W 7th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Padovic McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /30

      Est $131,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      1618 W 8th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1618 W 8th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Streets Assured Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $153,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      1706 W 8th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1706 W 8th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raegan Hagerdon Assured Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $112,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Michigan Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      825 Michigan Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Smith HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /32

      Est $141,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      1703 W 9th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1703 W 9th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raegan Hagerdon Assured Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $163,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      1807 W 9th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1807 W 9th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Atzemis Harbor Realty

    • /27

      Est $160,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Pennsylvania Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      817 Pennsylvania Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tami Cornell Howard Hanna

    • /42

      Est $158,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 W 9th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1803 W 9th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,900
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Cook McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /32

      Est $161,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      1723 W 11th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1723 W 11th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    • /21

      Est $123,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      1632 W 12th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1632 W 12th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bartone Harbor Realty

    • /22

      Est $160,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      1726 W 11th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1726 W 11th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,100
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raegan Hagerdon Assured Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $140,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Pennsylvania Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1123 Pennsylvania Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bambi Paulchel Harbor Realty

    • /17

      Est $123,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      1829 W 13th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1829 W 13th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,500
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    • /37

      Est $123,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      1813 W 14th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1813 W 14th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Miller The Miller Realty Co.

    • /20

      Est $139,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      1817 W 14th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1817 W 14th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bartone Harbor Realty

    • /25

      Est $100,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      1729 W 14th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1729 W 14th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William James (J Sivalon Platinum Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $138,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      1641 W 19th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1641 W 19th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Rhodes Platinum Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $134,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Michigan Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1426 Michigan Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,250
      • Sep 12, 2024

• /14

      Est $93,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      1813 W 16th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1813 W 16th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clorice Vines McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Est $115,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Ohio Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1516 Ohio Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home