14,588

Homes in ZIP Code 44004

Section Image
  • /30

    $115,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    7407 Jefferson Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,535

    Last Listing Agent Sal Jackson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    7407 Jefferson Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004
    • /24

      Est $225,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      5410 Carlson Ln, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5410 Carlson Ln, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Cerutti McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

  • /16

    $191,900

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6101 Green Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,288

    Last Listing Agent Rick Furmage Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    6101 Green Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004
    • /28

      Est $253,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      5380 Savannah Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5380 Savannah Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Giannelli Mackey HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /20

    $157,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2313 W 13th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,501

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bartone Harbor Realty

    2313 W 13th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004
    • /44

      Est $391,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      5391 Savannah Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5391 Savannah Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Streets Assured Real Estate

  • /24

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1527 Carterland Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clorice Vines McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    1527 Carterland Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004
    • /31

      Est $323,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      4428 Stafford Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4428 Stafford Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

• /29

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1126 Norwood Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,767

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Baldwin HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    1126 Norwood Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004
    • /34

      Est $579,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      4445 Hideout Ct, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4445 Hideout Ct, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

• /47

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4017 N Ridge Rd W, Ashtabula, OH 44004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,447

    Last Listing Agent Tiana (Ty) T Thomas Russell Thomas Realty

    4017 N Ridge Rd W, Ashtabula, OH 44004
    • /32

      Est $216,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      5237 Lake Rd W Unit 1021, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5237 Lake Rd W Unit 1021, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

  • /35

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3335 N Maple Ln, Ashtabula, OH 44004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,443

    Last Listing Agent Tara Rhodes Platinum Real Estate

    3335 N Maple Ln, Ashtabula, OH 44004
    • /29

      Est $227,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      5237 Lake Rd W Unit 1103, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5237 Lake Rd W Unit 1103, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Gerren HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /2

    $61,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5308 Benefit Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,114

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    5308 Benefit Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004
    • /24

      Est $261,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      1585 Hemlock Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1585 Hemlock Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Reed Century 21 Homestar

  • /4

    $53,800

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4716 Strong Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,357

    Last Listing Agent Gina Petrochello Assured Real Estate

    4716 Strong Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004
    • /34

      Est $351,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      1565 Hemlock Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1565 Hemlock Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Schlosser Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

  • /9

    $150,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1427 Gladding Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,589

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cunningham Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    1427 Gladding Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004
    • /20

      Est $243,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      1863 Greenbrier Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1863 Greenbrier Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Salvaterra Assured Real Estate

  • /20

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    7029 Austinburg Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,698

7029 Austinburg Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004
    • /31

      Est $267,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Warrick Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1409 Warrick Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Zingales Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

  • /40

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2934 Shirley St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,168

    Last Listing Agent Christina Patton Assured Real Estate

    2934 Shirley St, Ashtabula, OH 44004
    • /31

      Est $363,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Winterhaven Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1629 Winterhaven Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

• /33

    $142,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1026 E 16th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,171

    Last Listing Agent Debra Woodworth Diversified Homes, LLC

    1026 E 16th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004
    • /37

      Est $290,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      3800 Atlantic Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3800 Atlantic Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawni Marich Platinum Real Estate

  • /38

    $169,900

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    5231 Stark Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,116

    Last Listing Agent Emily Hagerdon Assured Real Estate

    5231 Stark Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004
    • /35

      Est $232,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      5115 Chestnut Hill Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5115 Chestnut Hill Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Berrier-Pope HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /33

    $155,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2917 Linna Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,159

    Last Listing Agent Charles Burmeister Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    2917 Linna Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004
    • /28

      Est $253,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      5118 Chestnut Hill Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5118 Chestnut Hill Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

• /29

    $124,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5222 Nathan Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,509

5222 Nathan Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004
    • /34

      Est $264,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      2715 Douglas Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2715 Douglas Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

  • /28

    $98,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    623 W 57th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,584

    Last Listing Agent Susan Chamberlain-Garbutt Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    623 W 57th St, Ashtabula, OH 44004
    • /44

      Est $408,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      3650 Fox Run Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3650 Fox Run Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

• /40

    $78,500

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6235 Jefferson Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,091

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Christison Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    6235 Jefferson Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004
    • /3

      Est $75,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      5823 Dunbar Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5823 Dunbar Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Shea Platinum Real Estate

  • /50

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    721 Garrison Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,749

    Last Listing Agent Ann Blair RE/MAX Rising

    721 Garrison Rd, Ashtabula, OH 44004
    • /30

      Est $288,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      6213 Lake Rd W, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6213 Lake Rd W, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gallagher HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /31

    $159,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1811 Allen Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,275

1811 Allen Ave, Ashtabula, OH 44004
    • /35

      Est $222,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      2418 Linwood Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2418 Linwood Dr, Ashtabula, OH 44004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • May 24, 2023

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home