5,679

Homes in ZIP Code 43103

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $249,999 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    61 Kraft Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch in Ashville, located in Teays Valley LSD! This move-in-ready home offers stylish updates, functional living, and the ease of single-story living. Step inside to find fresh updates throughout, including new flooring, neutral paint, and bright, inviting living spaces. The spacious living room features a custom accent wall and large

    Dylan Knecht RE/MAX Revealty

    61 Kraft Dr, Ashville, OH 43103
  • /38

    $356,900 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    50 Cider Mill Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Walnut Mill

    50 Cider Mill Dr, Ashville, OH 43103
    • /20

      Est $330,964 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Dowler Dr, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      244 Dowler Dr, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Robinson Signature Real Estate

  • /17

    $50,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    4800 Duvall Rd Unit 223, Ashville, OH 43103

    Wonderful well cared for mobile home in Ashville Country Estates! The home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Fully handicap accessible! Large ramp to the front door and a handicap shower.Park offers a shelter house, a basketball court and a playground for your family to enjoy.

    Gary Mader CRT, Realtors

    4800 Duvall Rd Unit 223, Ashville, OH 43103
  • /45

    $378,900 Sold May 22, 2025

    297 Dowler Dr Unit Lot 376, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    297 Dowler Dr Unit Lot 376, South Bloomfield, OH 43103
    • /25

      Est $384,845 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Dowler Dr, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      248 Dowler Dr, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Bielanski Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

  • /10

    $196,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    179 Jefferson Ave, Ashville, OH 43103

    AS IS! 3 bedroom, 1 bath, ranch home in the Village of Ashville. Well maintained and features 1st floor laundry, leaf filter gutters, new front porch, new siding, remodeled bathroom and handicap accessible at the rear entrance. The home is ready for your personal touch to make it your own. So we welcome you to come and visit this home. Agent related to sellers.

    Michael Hall Awesome Real Estate, Inc

    179 Jefferson Ave, Ashville, OH 43103
  • 45 Hemingway Ave, Ashville, OH 43103

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    45 Hemingway Ave, Ashville, OH 43103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,828

    45 Hemingway Ave, Ashville, OH 43103
    • /45

      Est $318,353 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Hutchison St, Ashville, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      71 Hutchison St, Ashville, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Stevenson M3K Real Estate Network Inc.

  • /20

    $325,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft

    222 Dowler Dr, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

    Here is your chance to get into the desirable Bloomfield Hills Subdivision under 330K! This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath split-level home is situated on a desirable corner lot with a fenced in back yard. The neighborhood pool and the elementary school are a short walk away. This home offers an inviting open floor plan perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy the convenience of first-floor

    Michelle Stevenson M3K Real Estate Network Inc.

    222 Dowler Dr, South Bloomfield, OH 43103
  • /53

    $370,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    6700 Hagerty Rd Unit (Tract 2 Walnut Mead, Ashville, OH 43103

    • Land
    • 12.68 Acres
    • $29,180 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 347 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Graham Countrytyme Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Est $360,669 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Richard Ave, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      102 Richard Ave, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Ett Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /34

    $364,243 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    28 Mead Mill Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

    Lay your eyes on 28 Mead Mill Drive, home to the Harmony floorplan within our Ashville community, Walnut Mill! This 1498 square foot ranch-style home boasts 3-bedrooms, 2-bathrooms and features an open concept layout that seamlessly connects the spacious living room, dining area, and kitchen, perfect for entertaining and everyday comfort. The spacious kitchen provides ample countertop space, a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    28 Mead Mill Dr, Ashville, OH 43103
  • /35

    $372,501 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    61 Cider Mill Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Walnut Mill

    61 Cider Mill Dr, Ashville, OH 43103
    • /48

      Est $295,583 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Bloomfield Hills Dr, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      28 Bloomfield Hills Dr, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alanna Frole Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /46

    $785,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,912 Sq Ft

    4965 Duvall Rd, Ashville, OH 43103

    EXCEPTIONAL OPPORTUNITY in Ashville! RARE offering to restore this 1900's Georgian style brick colonial, PERFECTLY positioned on 9.42 acres of a scenic estate, showcasing a secondary single family (1,768 Sq.Ft.) residence & MULTIPLE barns, outbuilding & garage structures included on the grounds. Alternative use & potential for development or farming! The main home offers 3,144 Sq.Ft Multiple

    Jeff Mahler Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    4965 Duvall Rd, Ashville, OH 43103
  • /3

    $240,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    0 Walnut Creek Pike Unit 225031211, Ashville, OH 43103

    • Land
    • 4.51 Acres
    • $53,215 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Mitchell Coldwell Banker Realty

    0 Walnut Creek Pike Unit 225031211, Ashville, OH 43103
    • /68

      Est $345,087 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Bazler Ln, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      62 Bazler Ln, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Sherwood Best Homes Real Estate Ltd.

  • /3

    $239,999 Coming Soon

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft

    69 Cherry St, Ashville, OH 43103

    Brand New Roof May 2026! Located in The Village of Ashville, this charming 2 story with original woodwork has 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, bonus room, full basement and a sunroom overlooking nicely landscaped fenced yard. Oversize detached garage with a workshop area. Agents please note there are 2 parcels included in the purchase price. Better hurry, it may not last!

    Nicole Yoder-Barnhart Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    69 Cherry St, Ashville, OH 43103
  • /27

    $215,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    14946 Canal St, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,887

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Watkins e-Merge Real Estate Excellence

    14946 Canal St, South Bloomfield, OH 43103
    • /33

      Est $339,616 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Bazler Ln, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      27 Bazler Ln, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Logan E-Merge

  • /27

    $354,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    Juniper Plan at Walnut Mill, Ashville, OH 43103

    Discover the charm and functionality of the Juniper floor plan, a thoughtfully crafted two-story new construction home offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 1,392 square feet of bright, open living space. The main level showcases a welcoming great room that seamlessly flows into the modern kitchen, creating the perfect setting for both entertaining guests and relaxed evenings at home. The kitchen

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5 Walnut Mill Way Unit 36206980, Ashville, OH 43103
  • /53

    $307,990 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5026 Farmhouse Rd Unit 36473674, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    5026 Farmhouse Rd Unit 36473674, South Bloomfield, OH 43103
    • /43

      Est $339,808 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Bazler Ln, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      59 Bazler Ln, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Roby Keller Williams Consultants

  • /18

    $7,000,000

    • Land
    • 25 Acres
    • $280,000 per Acre

    14337 Us Highway 23, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

    25 acres - Zoned HC Highway Commercial in the Village of South Bloomfield, Pickaway County, 10.2 miles south of I-270 and 16.7 miles south of Broad/High downtown Columbus, Ohio. The Site is comprised of 25 acres to be split out of the parent 258.62-acre parcel. Approximately 1,071' US 23 road frontage, ADT 33,420 vehicles per day, located at a signalized intersection at Rudi Ln and US 23. Public

    Doug Tenenbaum Hanna Commercial, LLC

    14337 Us Highway 23, South Bloomfield, OH 43103
  • /28

    $359,900 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    5426 Morning Glory St Unit Lot 361, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    • /35

      Est $315,828 Not Listed For Sale

      5104 Ashville Rd, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5104 Ashville Rd, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Drumm Plum Tree Realty

  • /41

    $13,108,225

    • 2,956 Sq Ft

    8718 Ohio 752, Ashville, OH 43103

    RARE 201.665-ACRE DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY located in the direct path of growth just east of Ashville in Pickaway County. Positioned at the corner of OH-752 & Ringgold Northern Rd, this exceptional parcel offers approx. 1 mile of combined road frontage, providing outstanding access and visibility for future development. The property features a desirable mix of gently rolling terrain, productive

    Kimberly Woods e-Merge Real Estate

    8718 Ohio 752, Ashville, OH 43103
  • /47

    $387,795 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2 Mead Mill Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Dodderer Collective House Realty

    2 Mead Mill Dr, Ashville, OH 43103
    • /53

      Est $291,873 Not Listed For Sale

      5050 Nelson Dr, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5050 Nelson Dr, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schutte Key Realty

  • /33

    $219,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    625 Kildow Ct Unit 625, Ashville, OH 43103

    Beautiful Ashville ranch condo with 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths and attached garage. Spacious screened-in front porch perfect for relaxing. Open floor plan with vaulted ceiling that leads to eat-in kitchen. Laundry and storage room located off garage. Freshly painted. Well maintained. Located in a small, quiet community with a clubhouse and pond. Enjoy maintenance-free living. Excellent location.

    James Roehrenbeck RE/MAX Town Center

    625 Kildow Ct Unit 625, Ashville, OH 43103
  • /30

    $237,500 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    15360 State Route 104, Ashville, OH 43103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,480

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Holt Coldwell Banker Realty

    15360 State Route 104, Ashville, OH 43103
    • /33

      Est $268,066 Not Listed For Sale

      5045 Lee Rd, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5045 Lee Rd, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Hart Hart Real Estate Agency LLC

  • /41

    $373,556 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft

    26 Mead Mill Dr, Ashville, OH 43103

    Lay your eyes on 26 Mead Mill Drive, home to the Sienna floorplan within our Ashville community, Walnut Mill! This beautifully designed two-story new construction home features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths. This open-concept design showcases a thoughtfully placed turnback staircase, tucked away from the foyer for added privacy and convenience. At the heart of the home, the modern kitchen

    D.R. Horton Builder
    26 Mead Mill Dr, Ashville, OH 43103
  • /40

    $300,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    146 Dowler Dr, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,913

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Clark Hart Real Estate Agency LLC

    146 Dowler Dr, South Bloomfield, OH 43103
    • /25

      Est $282,115 Not Listed For Sale

      5060 Cook Rd, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5060 Cook Rd, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Noble E-Merge

  • /2

    $229,316

    • Land
    • 1.83 Acres
    • $125,309 per Acre

    0 Commercial Point Rd Unit Lot 1, Ashville, OH 43103

    Welcome to Graham Ravines Pickaway Countys newest and most distinctive residential opportunity. This thoughtfully designed subdivision offers spacious building lots ranging from 1.64 to 2.70 acres, providing the perfect balance of privacy, nature, and room to create your ideal home.Set apart from typical developments, Graham Ravines is heavily wooded, with mature trees and natural streams

    Michelle Stevenson M3K Real Estate Network Inc.

    0 Commercial Point Rd Unit Lot 1, Ashville, OH 43103
  • /19

    $360,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    24 Henderson Ln, Ashville, OH 43103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,000

    Last Listing Agent Sumeet Pahouja New Home Star, LLC

    24 Henderson Ln, Ashville, OH 43103
    • /58

      Est $286,487 Not Listed For Sale

      5050 East St, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5050 East St, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Sias E-Merge

  • /42

    $349,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft

    328 Honeysuckle St Unit Lot 329, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

    **OPEN HOUSES CANCELLED** This is a sensational new 3 bed, 2.5 bath home in Bloomfield Hills. The kitchen has stainless Whirlpool appliances, benton white cabinets, steel grey granite counters with a countertop backsplash, a large island with space for seating, pendant lighting and a pantry for storage. The owners suite has a spacious walk-in closet and a private bath with a double bowl vanity,

    Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    328 Honeysuckle St Unit Lot 329, South Bloomfield, OH 43103

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home