13,139

Homes in ZIP Code 11102

Section Image
  • 25-25 Newtown Ave Unit 4D, Astoria, NY 11102

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    25-25 Newtown Ave Unit 4D, Astoria, NY 11102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,136/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,219

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fava Becker Realty Services Inc

    25-25 Newtown Ave Unit 4D, Astoria, NY 11102
    • 11-52 30th Rd, Long Island City, NY 11102

      Est $1,705,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      11-52 30th Rd, Long Island City, NY 11102

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      11-52 30th Rd, Long Island City, NY 11102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,535,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devin Navarro NY Space Finders Inc

  • /2

    $712,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 619 Sq Ft

    26-1 4th St Unit 6I, Astoria, NY 11102

    Welcome to Astoria Riverview - A New Perspective on Modern Living. Located at 26-01 4th Street in the heart of the vibrant Halletts Point section of Astoria, Queens, Astoria Riverview offers a unique blend of industrial charm and contemporary comfort. This stunning 13-story building houses 143 tastefully designed units, including studios, one-bedroom, and two-bedroom apartments. Each unit

    Xiao Feng Pan Winzone Realty Inc

    26-1 4th St Unit 6I, Astoria, NY 11102
    • 11-16 Main Ave Unit 5 C, Astoria, NY 11102

      Est $729,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      11-16 Main Ave Unit 5 C, Astoria, NY 11102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11-16 Main Ave Unit 5 C, Astoria, NY 11102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $979/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aleksey Gavrilov Corcoran Group

  • /24

    $1,877,000

    Pending
    • 3 Baths

    28-12 Astoria Blvd, Astoria, NY 11102

    Discover this versatile three-family brick home perfectly situated just two blocks from the subway, with R6A, C1-3 zoning that allows for future expansion! The property includes an attached one-car garage and a full finished basement with direct access to the backyard - a rare find in a prime Astoria location. The top-floor unit features hardwood floors throughout, three bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms,

    Anthony Lo Verme Blue Brick Real Estate

    28-12 Astoria Blvd, Astoria, NY 11102
  • 26-33 28th St Unit 3B, Long Island City, NY 11102

    $817,300

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    26-33 28th St Unit 3B, Long Island City, NY 11102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,027/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jasper Champagne EXP Realty NYC

    26-33 28th St Unit 3B, Long Island City, NY 11102
    • 19-19 24th Ave Unit R115, Astoria, NY 11102

      Est $939,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      19-19 24th Ave Unit R115, Astoria, NY 11102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19-19 24th Ave Unit R115, Astoria, NY 11102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Wolhar Halvatzis Realty Inc

  • /2

    $709,200

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 641 Sq Ft

    26-01 4th St Unit 5J, Long Island City, NY 11102

    A New Perspective on Modern Living. Located at 26-01 4th Street in the heart of the vibrant Halletts Point section of Astoria, Queens, Astoria Riverview offers a unique blend of industrial charm and contemporary comfort. This stunning 13-story building houses 143 tastefully designed units, including studios, one-bedroom, and two-bedroom apartments. Each unit reflects the rich industrial history

    Xiao Feng Pan Winzone Realty Inc

    26-01 4th St Unit 5J, Long Island City, NY 11102
  • 18-29 25th Rd, Astoria, NY 11102

    $950,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    18-29 25th Rd, Astoria, NY 11102

    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hartanto Boen EXP Realty

    18-29 25th Rd, Astoria, NY 11102
    • 30-05 Vernon Blvd Unit 6-A, Long Island City, NY 11102

      Not Listed For Sale

      30-05 Vernon Blvd Unit 6-A, Long Island City, NY 11102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      30-05 Vernon Blvd Unit 6-A, Long Island City, NY 11102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,248/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hong Zhang Keller Williams Rty Gold Coast

  • /13

    $648,000

    $583K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 628 Sq Ft

    23-23 30th Rd Unit 3, Long Island City, NY 11102

    A Meticulously Designed & Exceptionally Crafted 16 Unit Luxury Condominium Nestled on a Quiet Residential Block in the Heart of Astoria Queens. A seamless blend of elegant interior design and state of the art technology.23-23 30 Rd. Features Studio, 1 and 2 Bedroom Residences outfitted withbeautiful, hand-selected finishes that were fashioned with remarkable care.-The 30th Road

    Dillon DePinto NY Space Finders Inc

    23-23 30th Rd Unit 3, Long Island City, NY 11102
  • 11-32 31st Ave Unit 4C, Astoria, NY 11106

    $798,000

    Sold Jun 29, 2025

    11-32 31st Ave Unit 4C, Astoria, NY 11106

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,118/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Lee Serhant

    11-32 31st Ave Unit 4C, Astoria, NY 11106
    • 30-05 Vernon Blvd Unit 3-K, Long Island City, NY 11102

      Not Listed For Sale

      30-05 Vernon Blvd Unit 3-K, Long Island City, NY 11102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      30-05 Vernon Blvd Unit 3-K, Long Island City, NY 11102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,688
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bethoney Nest Seekers LLC

  • /6

    $882,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 807 Sq Ft

    26-15 4th St Unit 12-B, Queens, NY 11102

    Building Features & Amenities, Residents will enjoy:24-hour doorman for security and peace of mindOn-site parking available for leaseFully equipped fitness centerResidents’ lounge for relaxing or entertainingSecond-floor terrace for fresh air and leisureRooftop terrace with BBQ grills and panoramic Manhattan skyline viewsResident shuttle service to public

    Danny Li Modern Spaces

    26-15 4th St Unit 12-B, Queens, NY 11102
  • 30-11 21st St Unit 4B, Astoria, NY 11102

    $740,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    30-11 21st St Unit 4B, Astoria, NY 11102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $980/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Constantinides Compass Greater NY LLC

    30-11 21st St Unit 4B, Astoria, NY 11102
    • 24-25 33rd St, Astoria, NY 11102

      Est $1,229,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      24-25 33rd St, Astoria, NY 11102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      24-25 33rd St, Astoria, NY 11102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $813/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,109,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Giordano MYNY Residential

  • /9

    $709,200

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 641 Sq Ft

    26-01 4th St Unit 3J, Long Island City, NY 11102

    Welcome to Astoria Riverview - A New Perspective on Modern Living. Located at 26-01 4th Street in the heart of the vibrant Halletts Point section of Astoria, Queens, Astoria Riverview has a unique blend of industrial charm and contemporary comfort. This stunning 13-story building houses 143 tastefully designed units, including studios, one-bedroom, and two-bedroom apartments. Each unit reflects

    Xiao Feng Pan Winzone Realty Inc

    26-01 4th St Unit 3J, Long Island City, NY 11102
  • 11-32 31st Ave Unit 7D, Astoria, NY 11106

    $1,190,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    11-32 31st Ave Unit 7D, Astoria, NY 11106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Lee Serhant

    11-32 31st Ave Unit 7D, Astoria, NY 11106
    • 11-16 Main Ave Unit 4 C, Astoria, NY 11102

      Est $707,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      11-16 Main Ave Unit 4 C, Astoria, NY 11102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11-16 Main Ave Unit 4 C, Astoria, NY 11102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $902/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ksenia Chupakhina Compass

  • /12

    $779,000

    Open Sun 2:30PM - 4:30PM $119K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 570 Sq Ft

    2525 31st Ave Unit 7A, Astoria, NY 11106

    Penthouse Residence 7A : 1 Bedroom Unit Featuring 719 SF Roof Deck + 111 SF Private Terrace!*Introducing the All-New 25-25 31st Avenue Astoria Residences Discover a meticulously designed 12-unit luxury condominium building at 25-25 31st Avenue, nestled on a serene residential street in the heart of Astoria, Queens. This boutique development offers an exquisite blend of modern elegance and

    Kleomenis Lagos Amorelli Realty LLC

    2525 31st Ave Unit 7A, Astoria, NY 11106
  • 1151 Welling Ct, Astoria, NY 11102

    $970,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1151 Welling Ct, Astoria, NY 11102

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,166,264

    Last Listing Agent Roman Dziedzic Exit All Seasons Realty

    1151 Welling Ct, Astoria, NY 11102
    • 30-05 Vernon Blvd Unit 4-H, Long Island City, NY 11102

      Not Listed For Sale

      30-05 Vernon Blvd Unit 4-H, Long Island City, NY 11102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      30-05 Vernon Blvd Unit 4-H, Long Island City, NY 11102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,143/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,224
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bethoney Nest Seekers LLC

  • /13

    $663,900

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 596 Sq Ft

    26-15 4th St Unit 10-H, Queens, NY 11102

    ***Financing available with as little as 3% down(special conditions apply)***Showings are available 7 days a week by appointment only — contact us to schedule yours today.Welcome to Residence 10H at The OpenAire – a beautifully crafted two-bedrooms, two-bathroom condominium with a private outdoor balcony, perfectly situated along the vibrant Astoria waterfront. This thoughtfully

    Danny Li Modern Spaces

    26-15 4th St Unit 10-H, Queens, NY 11102
  • 27-23 Crescent St Unit 4a, Long Island City, NY 11102

    $740,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    27-23 Crescent St Unit 4a, Long Island City, NY 11102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,248/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stelios Hiotis Nest Seekers LLC

    27-23 Crescent St Unit 4a, Long Island City, NY 11102
    • 26-23 29th St, Long Island City, NY 11102

      Est $1,439,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      26-23 29th St, Long Island City, NY 11102

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      26-23 29th St, Long Island City, NY 11102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $862/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Cricenti Azure Realty Group NY LLC

  • /11

    $627,500

    New Construction Open Sun 11AM - 3PM $23K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bath
    • 515 Sq Ft

    30-55 Vernon Blvd Unit 8D, Long Island City, NY 11102

    Closing immediately! Take advantage of the 2 years of common charges covered by the Sponsor. Contact the onsite sales team for details on NuSun Vernon's exclusive, limited-time incentives for homebuyers.The residences at NuSun Vernon offer spacious and efficient layout with plenty of light, and generous closet space. Custom kitchens and baths integrate seamless technology with modern

    Vicki Saali GLOBAL REAL ESTATE VENTURES GROUP LLC

    30-55 Vernon Blvd Unit 8D, Long Island City, NY 11102
  • 11-24 31st Ave Unit 3A, Astoria, NY 11106

    $830,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    11-24 31st Ave Unit 3A, Astoria, NY 11106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $889/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,715

    Last Listing Agent Bianca Colasuonno Compass Greater NY LLC

    11-24 31st Ave Unit 3A, Astoria, NY 11106
    • 30-85 Vernon Blvd Unit 4B, Astoria, NY 11102

      Est $615,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      30-85 Vernon Blvd Unit 4B, Astoria, NY 11102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      30-85 Vernon Blvd Unit 4B, Astoria, NY 11102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $960/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Arnaudov Keller Williams Landmark II

  • /14

    $640,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 2:30PM $59K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,397 Sq Ft

    19-19 24th Ave Unit L503, Astoria, NY 11102

    Massive Sun-Drenched 1 Bedroom with private terrace and million dollar views in Prime Astoria- Luxury building including Doorman, Elevator, Gym, Laundry on every floor & ParkingSPONSOR UNIT- NO BOARD APPROVAL1st Available Sponsor Units in the building in 25 years!Buyer will be responsible for NYC & NYS sponsor transfer taxes and $3K for seller's attorney feesLive

    Adam Dyminski CITY SKYLINE RENTALS LLC

    19-19 24th Ave Unit L503, Astoria, NY 11102
  • 25-25 31st Ave Unit 3, Astoria, NY 11106

    $880,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    25-25 31st Ave Unit 3, Astoria, NY 11106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,010/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,549,760

    Last Listing Agent Kleomenis Lagos Amorelli Realty LLC

    25-25 31st Ave Unit 3, Astoria, NY 11106
    • 11-24 31st Ave Unit 4-E, Astoria, NY 11106

      Est $1,102,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      11-24 31st Ave Unit 4-E, Astoria, NY 11106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11-24 31st Ave Unit 4-E, Astoria, NY 11106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Williams Compass

  • /17

    $899,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 1:30PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 844 Sq Ft

    12-16 30th Ave Unit 405, Long Island City, NY 11102

    **Sponsor Concessions – Next 2 Contracts ONLY:**3-2-1 Buy Down (brings rate to approx. 3.125% & monthly mortgage payment to approx. $4,068. ***Varies based on multiple factors including rate at that time; inquire for details; quoted on 12/10/25***) **Bright and Modern 2-Bedroom Condo at The Bennett | Open Layout, High-End Finishes | Private Balcony** Welcome to 405 at The Bennett, a

    Eugene Litvak Compass

    12-16 30th Ave Unit 405, Long Island City, NY 11102
    • 25-40 Shore Blvd Unit LI, Astoria, NY 11102

      Est $512,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      25-40 Shore Blvd Unit LI, Astoria, NY 11102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      25-40 Shore Blvd Unit LI, Astoria, NY 11102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $770/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Eng Compass

  • /15

    $13,500,000

    New Construction

    2631 3rd St, Astoria, NY 11102

    Upside Upside !!!! Welcome to 2631 3rd St Astoria, NY 11102 A High Demand luxury Rental Market With easy Travels to Manhattan And the outer Boroughs. Surrounded By New Luxury High rise Rentals & Luxury Condo developments This Asset presents a Great opportunity to acquire a newly constructed Luxury Rental building with Great tax incentives and long-term upside. This Five -story elevator property

    Jorge Santiago EAST COAST NEW YORK

    2631 3rd St, Astoria, NY 11102
  • 12-16 30th Ave Unit 301, Long Island City, NY 11102

    $613,747

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    12-16 30th Ave Unit 301, Long Island City, NY 11102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $1,060/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marc Dimov Compass

    12-16 30th Ave Unit 301, Long Island City, NY 11102
    • 25-48 18th St, Astoria, NY 11102

      Est $1,333,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      25-48 18th St, Astoria, NY 11102

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      25-48 18th St, Astoria, NY 11102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $813/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Rivera HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

  • /2

    $886,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 844 Sq Ft

    26-15 4th St Unit 7E, Queens, NY 11102

Danny Li Modern Spaces

    26-15 4th St Unit 7E, Queens, NY 11102
  • 23-22 30th Rd Unit 4D, Astoria, NY 11102

    $862,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    23-22 30th Rd Unit 4D, Astoria, NY 11102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $880/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,475

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rouse Corcoran Group

    23-22 30th Rd Unit 4D, Astoria, NY 11102

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home