7,669

Properties in ZIP Code 97103

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      591 12th St, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      591 12th St, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $585,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Popkin Popkin Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $474,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      1536 6th St, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1536 6th St, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $340/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

      Last Listing Agent Deb Stenvall eXp Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $345,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      760 24th St, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      760 24th St, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • Last Sold Price $321,260

      Last Listing Agent Linda Stephens Area Properties, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $516,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 3rd St Unit 508, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1 3rd St Unit 508, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Mortlock eXp Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $506,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      1139 Franklin Ave, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1139 Franklin Ave, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathren Rusinovich Windermere Community Realty

    • /22

      Est $371,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      1386 Olney Ave, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1386 Olney Ave, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Gestautas Realty One Group Prestige

    • /37

      Est $539,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Franklin Ave, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1137 Franklin Ave, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Stenvall eXp Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      92976 Knappa Dock Rd, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      92976 Knappa Dock Rd, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • Last Sold Price $363,000

      Last Listing Agent Kaia McMahan Realty One Group Discovery

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      92244 Nowlan Dr, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      92244 Nowlan Dr, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Riley VANTAGE POINT BROKERS, LLC

    • /37

      Est $637,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Chinook St, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      416 Chinook St, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,200
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Mortlock eXp Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $704,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      35632 Bella Ridge Loop, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      35632 Bella Ridge Loop, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Andersson eXp Realty LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      92283 92267 Front Rd, Astoria, OR 97103

      92283 92267 Front Rd, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Coulombe SALTAIRE Coastal Homes

    • /16

      Est $344,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      92343 Clover Rd, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      92343 Clover Rd, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christy Coulombe SALTAIRE Coastal Homes

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Labiske Rd Unit 24076658, Astoria, OR 97103

      0 Labiske Rd Unit 24076658, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Rosenthal Realty Marketing / Northwest

    • /29

      Est $553,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 3rd St Unit 406, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1 3rd St Unit 406, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,625
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Samuelson Rise Above Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      91341 Lewis & Clark Rd, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      91341 Lewis & Clark Rd, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Page Coast Real Estate Professional

    • /27

      Est $478,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 S Denver St, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      445 S Denver St, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $389/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abby Rusinovich Coastal Living Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $404,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      92844 Knappa Dock Rd, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      92844 Knappa Dock Rd, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

• /2

      Est $380,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      3530 Harrison Dr, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3530 Harrison Dr, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jane Bardy Sarah Jane Realty

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      90934 Lewis And Clark Rd, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      90934 Lewis And Clark Rd, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wikstrom Area Properties, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $311,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      41997 Spruce Ln, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      41997 Spruce Ln, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,600
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      92504 Tomberg Rd, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      92504 Tomberg Rd, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Marxer SALTAIRE Coastal Homes

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3990 Abbey Ln Unit 409B, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3990 Abbey Ln Unit 409B, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $387/SF
      • Last Sold Price $454,725

• /22

      Est $420,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Olney Ave, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      540 Olney Ave, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Moore eXp Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $621,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      92765 Little Creek Rd, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      92765 Little Creek Rd, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bree Phillips Astoria eXp Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $663,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      91138 Pathfinder Rd, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      91138 Pathfinder Rd, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • Last Sold Price $611,000

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Mortlock eXp Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Florence Ave, Astoria, OR 97103

      0 Florence Ave, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $20,000

      Last Listing Agent Paula Marie Simantel Totem Properties LLC

    • /22

      Est $492,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 S Denver St, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      437 S Denver St, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Stenvall eXp Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $622,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      91196 Walluski Ranch Rd, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      91196 Walluski Ranch Rd, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,500
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Mortlock eXp Realty LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      3990 Abbey Ln Unit 210B, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3990 Abbey Ln Unit 210B, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $349/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Moore eXp Realty LLC

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      90005 Oregon 202, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      90005 Oregon 202, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $427/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Radditz Totem Properties LLC

    • /14

      Est $637,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vl Logan Rd, Astoria, OR 97103

      • Built 1996
      0 Vl Logan Rd, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 507% Above List Price
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Morisse Premiere Property Group LLC

    • /18

      Est $373,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      771 Florence Ave, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      771 Florence Ave, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Mortlock eXp Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $796,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      2735 Mill Pond Ln, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2735 Mill Pond Ln, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • Last Sold Price $800,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Stephens Area Properties, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $273,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      41047 Hillcrest Loop, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      41047 Hillcrest Loop, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rip Christensen Rd Unit 24278690, Astoria, OR 97103

      0 Rip Christensen Rd Unit 24278690, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Coulombe SALTAIRE Coastal Homes

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rip Christensen Rd Unit 24144182, Astoria, OR 97103

      0 Rip Christensen Rd Unit 24144182, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Coulombe SALTAIRE Coastal Homes

    • /2

      Est $306,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      92468 Leaf Court Dr, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      92468 Leaf Court Dr, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Ann Westerlund LUXE Forbes Global Properties

    • /36

      Est $645,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      35655 Bella Ridge Loop, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      35655 Bella Ridge Loop, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

• /34

      Est $467,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      42064 Forest Court Ln, Astoria, OR 97103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      42064 Forest Court Ln, Astoria, OR 97103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $407/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caily Plant Totem Properties LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home