13,172

Properties in ZIP Code 93422

Section Image
    • 5275 El Verano Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Est $1,145,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      5275 El Verano Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      5275 El Verano Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $432/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,141,055
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clare Malone Prichard Leonard Milstein, Broker

    • 5395 Dolores Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Est $713,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      5395 Dolores Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5395 Dolores Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $747,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Peek Peek Realty

    • 5224 Barrenda Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Est $801,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      5224 Barrenda Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5224 Barrenda Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bagby Platinum Properties

    • 4560 Yerba Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Est $919,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      4560 Yerba Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4560 Yerba Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Silveira Malik Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • 4555 San Anselmo Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Est $628,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      4555 San Anselmo Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4555 San Anselmo Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Freeberg The Real Estate Group

    • 5190 Mercedes Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Est $565,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      5190 Mercedes Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      5190 Mercedes Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Beauchamp Keller Williams Realty World Class

    • 5225 Cabrillo Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Est $685,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      5225 Cabrillo Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5225 Cabrillo Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Roda Platinum Properties

    • 5189 Alamo Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Est $754,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      5189 Alamo Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5189 Alamo Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cami Rickard ACADEME REAL ESTATE

    • 5275 Alamo Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Est $688,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      5275 Alamo Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5275 Alamo Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni ONeal Platinum Properties

    • 5306 Honda Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Est $634,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      5306 Honda Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      5306 Honda Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Bewley Century 21 Masters

    • 5600 Valentina Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Est $707,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      5600 Valentina Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5600 Valentina Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Findlay Platinum Properties

    • 4526 San Jacinto Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Est $548,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      4526 San Jacinto Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4526 San Jacinto Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

• 4532 Mananita Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Est $609,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      4532 Mananita Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4532 Mananita Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melina Trujillo Sapphire Real Estate Services, Inc.

    • 4640 Arizona Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Est $689,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      4640 Arizona Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4640 Arizona Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Roda Platinum Properties

    • 4730 Sycamore Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Est $839,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      4730 Sycamore Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4730 Sycamore Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanie Williams RE/MAX

    • 4705 Hidalgo Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Est $485,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      4705 Hidalgo Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      4705 Hidalgo Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Tilbury NextHome Central Coast

    • 4645 Sycamore Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Est $685,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      4645 Sycamore Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      4645 Sycamore Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Berg-Johansen Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    • 11317 Cuervo Way Unit 261, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Est $635,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      11317 Cuervo Way Unit 261, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      11317 Cuervo Way Unit 261, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danelle Craycroft Century 21 Hometown Realty, Atascadero Office

    • 14003 El Monte Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Est $163,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      14003 El Monte Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      14003 El Monte Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barry Brown Barry Brown Real Estate

    • 3750 El Camino Real Unit E1, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Est $419,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      3750 El Camino Real Unit E1, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3750 El Camino Real Unit E1, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mindie Spang Andrews Real Estate Group Inc

    • 9186 Tiburon Cir Unit 8, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Est $511,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      9186 Tiburon Cir Unit 8, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9186 Tiburon Cir Unit 8, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Rose COMPASS

    • 8165 San Gabriel Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Est $306,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      8165 San Gabriel Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      8165 San Gabriel Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kandie Frederick Country Real Estate

    • 11220 Eliano St, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Est $946,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      11220 Eliano St, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      11220 Eliano St, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Goonetilleke NextHome Central Coast

    • 9050 Coromar Ct, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Est $760,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      9050 Coromar Ct, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      9050 Coromar Ct, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Burcheri Cheryl Burcheri Real Estate

    • 3435 Templeton Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Not Listed For Sale

      3435 Templeton Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3435 Templeton Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $427/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jean Ponek Ponek Real Estate Group

    • 9440 Jersey Ct, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Est $1,040,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      9440 Jersey Ct, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      9440 Jersey Ct, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tessa Wedel Hagwood Century 21 Masters

    • /42

      Est $1,098,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      3055 La Uva Ln, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      3055 La Uva Ln, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Euan Holden Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 13740 Falcon Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Not Listed For Sale

      13740 Falcon Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      13740 Falcon Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cami Rickard ACADEME REAL ESTATE

    • 11950 San Marcos Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Est $609,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      11950 San Marcos Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      11950 San Marcos Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • 930 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bagby Platinum Properties

    • 13360 El Camino Real, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Est $1,411,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      13360 El Camino Real, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      13360 El Camino Real, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Miller A List Properties

    • 10988 Las Casitas, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Not Listed For Sale

      10988 Las Casitas, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10988 Las Casitas, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Nelson Realty One, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,101,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      5750 Traffic Way, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5750 Traffic Way, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $1,284/SF
      • Last Sold Price $950,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Landon Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • 1263 Camino Del Robles Unit 32, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Not Listed For Sale

      1263 Camino Del Robles Unit 32, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1263 Camino Del Robles Unit 32, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Nowinski Century 21 Masters - San Luis Obispo

    • 10025 El Camino Real Unit 44, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Not Listed For Sale

      10025 El Camino Real Unit 44, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10025 El Camino Real Unit 44, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Oh Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 3625 Templeton Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Not Listed For Sale

      3625 Templeton Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3625 Templeton Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $688/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Petrovich Andrews Real Estate Group Inc

    • 5125 Rosario Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Est $271,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      5125 Rosario Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      5125 Rosario Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 503% Above List Price
      • 372 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Titus Village Homes Realty

    • 10565 San Marcos Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Est $578,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      10565 San Marcos Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      10565 San Marcos Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Merrilll Merrill & Associates Real Estate

    • 4735 San Anselmo Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Est $872,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      4735 San Anselmo Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4735 San Anselmo Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Taverner BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    • 7900 Morro Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Est $856,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      7900 Morro Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      7900 Morro Rd, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Rodrigues GUIDE Real Estate

    • 5305 Fresno Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Est $955,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      5305 Fresno Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5305 Fresno Ave, Atascadero, CA 93422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hal Sweasey Equity Union

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home