$79,900
- Land
- 2.2 Acres
- $36,318 per Acre
00 Crestway Dr, Athens, TN 37303
Great building lot/ Could be subdivided. Has all utilities available at the road. In new City Park school, Junior High area. Building/ type subject to City Zoning and Planning. Access to this is connected to 1519 Crestway Dr neighbor.
Ozzie Webb East Tennessee Properties, LLC