855

Recently Sold Homes in 30305

Section Image
  • 3541 Roswell Rd NE Unit 4, Atlanta, GA 30305

    $550,700

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3541 Roswell Rd NE Unit 4, Atlanta, GA 30305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,000

    Last Listing Agent Kilian Rief Atlanta Communities

    3541 Roswell Rd NE Unit 4, Atlanta, GA 30305
  • 25 Karland Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30305

    $727,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    25 Karland Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,914

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Sekerak Dorsey Alston, Realtors

    25 Karland Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30305
  • 2960 Castlewood Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30327

    $2,100,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2960 Castlewood Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30327

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,796,336

    Last Listing Agent Mary Stuart Iverson HOME Luxury Real Estate

    2960 Castlewood Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30327
  • 820 Wilson Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318

    $1,400,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    820 Wilson Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $533/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,368,742

    Last Listing Agent Molly Beery Ansley RE | Christie's Int'l RE

    820 Wilson Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
  • 2014 Northside Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318

    $930,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2014 Northside Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,337

    Last Listing Agent EMILY FREEMAN Keller Williams Realty

    2014 Northside Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
  • 599 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318

    $930,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    599 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,769

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Conover BHHS Georgia Properties

    599 Collier Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30318

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home