1,000

Recently Sold Homes in 30309

Section Image Section Image
  • 50 Biscayne Dr NW Unit 6109, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $366,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    50 Biscayne Dr NW Unit 6109, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,380

    Last Listing Agent Daqian Xing AMGA Realty LLC

    50 Biscayne Dr NW Unit 6109, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 1055 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 114, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1055 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 114, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,398

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Beckwith Atlanta Fine Homes - Sotheby's Int'l

    1055 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 114, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 199 14th St NE Unit 2312, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $227,500

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    199 14th St NE Unit 2312, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,755

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Russell Engel & Völkers Atlanta

    199 14th St NE Unit 2312, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 1080 Peachtree St NE Unit 2003, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $789,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1080 Peachtree St NE Unit 2003, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,325

    Last Listing Agent John Attaway Simple Showing, Inc.

    1080 Peachtree St NE Unit 2003, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 71 17th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    71 17th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 357 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,166,950

    Last Listing Agent Andy Lundsberg Bull Realty, Inc.

    71 17th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 147 15th St NE Unit 6E, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    147 15th St NE Unit 6E, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,436

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Craven Keller Knapp, Inc

    147 15th St NE Unit 6E, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 1080 Peachtree St NE Unit 2202, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $710,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1080 Peachtree St NE Unit 2202, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,256

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Hinote Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    1080 Peachtree St NE Unit 2202, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 1080 Peachtree St NE Unit 3303, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $840,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1080 Peachtree St NE Unit 3303, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,335

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Perry HOME Luxury Real Estate

    1080 Peachtree St NE Unit 3303, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 44 Peachtree Place NW Unit 1728, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    44 Peachtree Place NW Unit 1728, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,196

    Last Listing Agent Emily Kelly BHHS Georgia Properties

    44 Peachtree Place NW Unit 1728, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 22 Collier Rd NW Unit 8, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    22 Collier Rd NW Unit 8, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,091

    Last Listing Agent Matt Meister Beacham and Company

    22 Collier Rd NW Unit 8, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 75 14th St NE Unit 3830, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    75 14th St NE Unit 3830, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,332

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Li Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    75 14th St NE Unit 3830, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 68 Peachtree Memorial Dr NW Unit 68-1, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    68 Peachtree Memorial Dr NW Unit 68-1, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Crabtree Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    68 Peachtree Memorial Dr NW Unit 68-1, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 222 12th St NE Unit 1801, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    222 12th St NE Unit 1801, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,895

    Last Listing Agent Mary Hopson Compass

    222 12th St NE Unit 1801, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 57 Northwood Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $2,430,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    57 Northwood Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,507,540

    Last Listing Agent Christy Harris Beacham and Company

    57 Northwood Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 1820 Peachtree St NW Unit 1008, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $720,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1820 Peachtree St NW Unit 1008, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,022

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Leebern Ansley RE | Christie's Int'l RE

    1820 Peachtree St NW Unit 1008, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 943 Peachtree St NE Unit 2001, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    943 Peachtree St NE Unit 2001, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,880

    Last Listing Agent Community and Council Keller Williams Realty

    943 Peachtree St NE Unit 2001, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 2161 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 401, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $198,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2161 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 401, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,634

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Lydick BHGRE Metro Brokers

    2161 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 401, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 50 Biscayne Dr NW Unit 1109, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    50 Biscayne Dr NW Unit 1109, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,428

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    50 Biscayne Dr NW Unit 1109, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 1820 Peachtree St NW Unit 1912, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $1,100,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1820 Peachtree St NW Unit 1912, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $582/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,448

    Last Listing Agent Ally May Taylor Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    1820 Peachtree St NW Unit 1912, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 195 14th St NE Unit 909, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $268,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    195 14th St NE Unit 909, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,942

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Watts Keller Wms Re Atl Midtown

    195 14th St NE Unit 909, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 81 Peachtree Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $3,795,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    81 Peachtree Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,874,153

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cook Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    81 Peachtree Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 1280 W Peachtree St NW Unit 1202, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $135,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1280 W Peachtree St NW Unit 1202, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,911

    Last Listing Agent Chereda Miller Miller Realty LLC

    1280 W Peachtree St NW Unit 1202, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 50 Biscayne Dr NW Unit 6111, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $361,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    50 Biscayne Dr NW Unit 6111, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,014

    Last Listing Agent Liz Breen Compass

    50 Biscayne Dr NW Unit 6111, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 878 Peachtree St NE Unit 704, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    878 Peachtree St NE Unit 704, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,537

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Cala Dorsey Alston Realtors

    878 Peachtree St NE Unit 704, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 1100 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 6, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $179,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1100 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 6, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,500

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hawkins Keller Williams Realty Metro Atlanta

    1100 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 6, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 1820 Peachtree St NW Unit 2002, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $1,741,150

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1820 Peachtree St NW Unit 2002, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $777/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,496,975

    Last Listing Agent Kellum Smith Ansley RE | Christie's Int'l RE

    1820 Peachtree St NW Unit 2002, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 20 Collier Rd NW Unit 11, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $187,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    20 Collier Rd NW Unit 11, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,825

    Last Listing Agent Stefan Swanson Virtual Properties Realty.com

    20 Collier Rd NW Unit 11, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 536 Trabert Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    536 Trabert Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,143

    Last Listing Agent Amy Tozer Keller Williams Realty

    536 Trabert Ave NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 2277 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 608, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2277 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 608, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,163

    Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Maxwell Century 21 Connect Realty

    2277 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 608, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 923 Peachtree St NE Unit 1238, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    923 Peachtree St NE Unit 1238, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,467

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Baer Keller Williams Realty Metro Atlanta

    923 Peachtree St NE Unit 1238, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 1080 Peachtree St NE Unit 1006, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $349,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1080 Peachtree St NE Unit 1006, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,865

    Last Listing Agent Katie Schanck Keller Wms Re Atl Midtown

    1080 Peachtree St NE Unit 1006, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 1080 Peachtree St NE Unit 1504, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $565,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1080 Peachtree St NE Unit 1504, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,528

    Last Listing Agent Trent Aldridge City Max Realty, Inc.

    1080 Peachtree St NE Unit 1504, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 943 Peachtree St NE Unit 1603, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $257,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    943 Peachtree St NE Unit 1603, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,562

    Last Listing Agent Maried Rios Crespo Compass

    943 Peachtree St NE Unit 1603, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 1080 Peachtree St NE Unit 1815, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $377,500

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1080 Peachtree St NE Unit 1815, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,597

    Last Listing Agent Xue Wang Strategy Real Estate International, LLC.

    1080 Peachtree St NE Unit 1815, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • /10

    $656,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    514 Motivation Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30318

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. 568 West

    514 Motivation Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30318
  • 1651 Geary Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $675,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1651 Geary Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,042

    Last Listing Agent Neeley Bain Dorsey Alston Realtors

    1651 Geary Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 1156 Piedmont Ave NE Unit B3, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $342,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1156 Piedmont Ave NE Unit B3, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,827

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Ford REMAX Metro Atlanta Cityside

    1156 Piedmont Ave NE Unit B3, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 275 13th St NE Unit 903, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    275 13th St NE Unit 903, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,559

    Last Listing Agent Charley Sorrow Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    275 13th St NE Unit 903, Atlanta, GA 30309
  • 1101 Juniper St NE Unit 619, Atlanta, GA 30309

    $390,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1101 Juniper St NE Unit 619, Atlanta, GA 30309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,280

    Last Listing Agent Jeffry Peargin HomeSmart

    1101 Juniper St NE Unit 619, Atlanta, GA 30309

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home