10,079

Properties in ZIP Code 30311

Section Image
    • 2531 Laurel Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Est $227,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      2531 Laurel Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2531 Laurel Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Omid Zanjanchian Bolst, Inc.

    • 2525 Laurel Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Est $224,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Laurel Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2525 Laurel Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,500
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arvelyn Lewis SRA Signature Realty Agents

    • 2501 Laurel Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Est $217,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Laurel Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2501 Laurel Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Santino Lattimore Keller Williams Atlanta Perimeter

    • 2462 Laurel Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Est $217,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      2462 Laurel Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2462 Laurel Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,500
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Lowe Virtual Properties Realty.com

    • 245 Rosewood Way NW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Est $236,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Rosewood Way NW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      245 Rosewood Way NW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hoskin Harry Norman Realtors

    • 241 Rosewood Way NW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Est $211,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Rosewood Way NW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      241 Rosewood Way NW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,080
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roxie Hernandez Keller Williams Rlty Consultants

    • 235 Rosewood Way NW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Est $254,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Rosewood Way NW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      235 Rosewood Way NW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Omid Zanjanchian Bolst, Inc.

    • 2587 Laurel Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Est $219,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      2587 Laurel Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2587 Laurel Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shakedra Shanks Shanks Realty

    • 2440 Laurel Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Est $222,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      2440 Laurel Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2440 Laurel Cir NW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roxie Hernandez Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    • 30 Kelso at Peyton Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Est $273,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Kelso at Peyton Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      30 Kelso at Peyton Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Pearson Excalibur Homes, LLC

    • 10 Kelso at Peyton Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Est $214,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Kelso at Peyton Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10 Kelso at Peyton Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Evie Osazee NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 1 Kelso at Peyton Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Est $240,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Kelso at Peyton Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1 Kelso at Peyton Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Riley Magnetic Realty LTD Co.

    • 184 Willis Mill Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Est $228,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Willis Mill Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      184 Willis Mill Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Hubert HomeSmart

    • 174 Willis Mill Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Est $186,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Willis Mill Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      174 Willis Mill Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Audria Jones Norluxe Realty Midtown

    • 124 Willis Mill Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Est $185,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Willis Mill Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      124 Willis Mill Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Waring NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 2993 Peyton Woods Ct SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Est $351,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      2993 Peyton Woods Ct SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2993 Peyton Woods Ct SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corey Williams NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 2662 Peyton Woods Trail SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Est $480,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      2662 Peyton Woods Trail SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2662 Peyton Woods Trail SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DANNY CARGAL NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 2612 Peyton Woods Trail SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Est $397,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      2612 Peyton Woods Trail SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2612 Peyton Woods Trail SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Viris Hart Drake Realty of GA, Inc.

    • 606 Cativo Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Est $447,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Cativo Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      606 Cativo Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mel Vargas Virtual Properties Realty.com

    • 408 Harris Manor Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Est $440,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Harris Manor Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      408 Harris Manor Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Jones HomeSmart

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home