2,454

Homes in ZIP Code 30313

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $479,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Park Avenue West NW Unit 306, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      250 Park Avenue West NW Unit 306, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Chang Chapman Hall Professionals Realty, LLC.

    • 250 Park Avenue West NW Unit 708, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $487,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Park Avenue West NW Unit 708, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      250 Park Avenue West NW Unit 708, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Sirlin Ansley Real Estate | Christie's International Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Park Ave W Unit 708, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2002
      250 Park Ave W Unit 708, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent Wayna Smith-Taylor HomeSmart

    • /2

      Est $187,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Chapel St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      425 Chapel St SW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent JESSE WALKER EXP Realty, LLC.

    • 342 Marietta St NW Unit NW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Marietta St NW Unit NW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      342 Marietta St NW Unit NW, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nesa Kleinheksel 9 Mile Trolley - The Loft Stop

    • /2

      Est $373,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW Unit 1001, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Angela Simmons Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $272,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW Unit 2107, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Walker Cooper Brown Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $426,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW Unit 1102, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Irina Levtov HomeSmart

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Park Ave W Unit 203, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2003
      250 Park Ave W Unit 203, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent MATTHEW MASON Keller Knapp

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Park Ave W Unit 304, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      250 Park Ave W Unit 304, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Day Ansley RE | Christie's Int'l RE

    • /2

      Est $312,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW Unit 706, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Walker Cooper Brown Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $305,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Park Avenue West NW Unit 812, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      250 Park Avenue West NW Unit 812, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Walker Cooper Brown Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $488,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW Unit 1504, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • Last Sold Price $435,000

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Berry NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 250 Park Avenue West NW Unit 608, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $476,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Park Avenue West NW Unit 608, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      250 Park Avenue West NW Unit 608, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MATTHEW MASON Keller Knapp

    • /2

      Est $371,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW Unit 502, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bullock NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • /2

      Est $255,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW Unit 1903, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Walker Cooper Brown Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $480,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Park Avenue West NW Unit 705, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      250 Park Avenue West NW Unit 705, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent JASON LEVINE NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 285 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW Unit 2105, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW Unit 2105, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hatcher Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International Realty

    • 250 Park Avenue West NW Unit 404, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $762,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Park Avenue West NW Unit 404, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      250 Park Avenue West NW Unit 404, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Schmidt Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    • 285 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW Unit 1807, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $282,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Centennial Olympic Park Dr NW Unit 1807, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Jan 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Corey Brown Virtual Properties Realty.com

    • /2

      Est $304,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Marietta St NW Unit 405, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      434 Marietta St NW Unit 405, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • Last Sold Price $197,000

      Last Listing Agent William Bedgood Keller Williams Realty Intown ATL

    • /2

      Est $279,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Chapel St SW Unit 2406, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      425 Chapel St SW Unit 2406, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Clemons NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 333 Nelson St SW Unit 438, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $292,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Nelson St SW Unit 438, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      333 Nelson St SW Unit 438, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Mar 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Rigdon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 333 Nelson St SW Unit 434, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $394,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Nelson St SW Unit 434, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      333 Nelson St SW Unit 434, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ganten Kirby NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 333 Nelson St SW Unit 432, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $343,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Nelson St SW Unit 432, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      333 Nelson St SW Unit 432, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Apr 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Johnson Above Atlanta, LLC.

    • /2

      Est $344,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Nelson St SW Unit 431, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      333 Nelson St SW Unit 431, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent WENDY SILVER NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • /2

      Est $372,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Nelson St SW Unit 427, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      333 Nelson St SW Unit 427, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent GERRY G BARGER JR Atlanta Communities

    • 333 Nelson St SW Unit 426, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $198,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Nelson St SW Unit 426, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      333 Nelson St SW Unit 426, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mike McLeod Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    • /2

      Est $292,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Nelson St SW Unit 425, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      333 Nelson St SW Unit 425, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • Last Sold Price $198,000

      Last Listing Agent Shana Holmes HomeSmart

    • /2

      Est $285,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Nelson St SW Unit 424, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      333 Nelson St SW Unit 424, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Johnson Unlock Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $489,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Nelson St SW Unit 422, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      333 Nelson St SW Unit 422, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Carter Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $392,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Nelson St SW Unit 421, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      333 Nelson St SW Unit 421, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Johnson Unlock Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $410,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Nelson St SW Unit 420, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      333 Nelson St SW Unit 420, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • Last Sold Price $333,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Johnson Unlock Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $411,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Nelson St SW Unit 419, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      333 Nelson St SW Unit 419, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Johnson Unlock Realty Group

    • 333 Nelson St SW Unit 417, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $389,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Nelson St SW Unit 417, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      333 Nelson St SW Unit 417, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Ray Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    • /2

      Est $419,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Nelson St SW Unit 414, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      333 Nelson St SW Unit 414, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • Last Sold Price $279,900

      Last Listing Agent Mike Gunsallus The Guardian Property Management

    • /2

      Est $391,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Nelson St SW Unit 413, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      333 Nelson St SW Unit 413, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Carter Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 333 Nelson St SW Unit 412, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Est $398,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Nelson St SW Unit 412, Atlanta, GA 30313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      333 Nelson St SW Unit 412, Atlanta, GA 30313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Mar 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Pamela L Falcon Nelson Rives Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home