6,006

Homes in ZIP Code 30329

Section Image
  • 993 Castle Falls Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $865,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    993 Castle Falls Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,504

    Last Listing Agent GARRY WILMOT Origins Real Estate of Georgia

    993 Castle Falls Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
    • 1692 Oak Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $712,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      1692 Oak Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1692 Oak Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gwen L Gable Harry Norman Realtors

    • 1678 Oak Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $577,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      1678 Oak Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1678 Oak Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kane RE/MAX

    • 1818 Mount Royal Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $537,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Mount Royal Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1818 Mount Royal Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariam DePriest Keller Williams Realty Atl North

    • 1796 Mount Royal Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $569,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      1796 Mount Royal Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1796 Mount Royal Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,597
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Brownfield Harry Norman Realtors

    • 2834 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $695,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      2834 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2834 Briarcliff Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy LaMon Keller Williams Realty Buckhead

    • 1708 Childerlee Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $901,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Childerlee Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1708 Childerlee Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Willard Century 21 Results

    • 1668 Emory Place Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $547,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      1668 Emory Place Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1668 Emory Place Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JONATHAN GARCIA NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • 1652 Emory Place Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $527,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      1652 Emory Place Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1652 Emory Place Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bradley Regions Realty

    • 1639 Emory Place Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $544,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      1639 Emory Place Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1639 Emory Place Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirk M Hill Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate

    • 1406 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $270,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1406 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain

    • 1402 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $270,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1402 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Fleshel Keller Williams Realty Peachtree Rd.

    • 1428 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $251,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      1428 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1428 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Grubel Bolst, Inc.

    • 1422 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $253,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      1422 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1422 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Wolter Compass

    • 1424 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $239,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      1424 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1424 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhys Black Jane & Co Real Estate

    • 1365 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $268,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      1365 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1365 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Humphries Humphries & King Realty, LLC

    • 1343 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $240,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      1343 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1343 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Caldwell Bolst, Inc.

    • 1333 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $239,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      1333 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1333 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Jenko REMAX Metro Atlanta Cityside

    • 1352 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $271,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      1352 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1352 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joslyn Shaw RE/MAX

    • 1336 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $277,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      1336 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1336 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Schmidt Orchard Brokerage LLC

    • 1358 N Crossing Dr NE Unit 1358, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $279,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      1358 N Crossing Dr NE Unit 1358, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1358 N Crossing Dr NE Unit 1358, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Carty Keller Williams Realty Metro Atlanta

    • 1444 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $279,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      1444 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1444 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly B Rosen Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

    • 1446 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $281,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      1446 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1446 N Crossing Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHERRIE CROW Keller Williams Realty Metro Atlanta

    • 1488 N Crossing Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $261,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      1488 N Crossing Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1488 N Crossing Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terrell Pasley Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate

    • 1472 N Crossing Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $273,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      1472 N Crossing Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1472 N Crossing Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL GRAY Atlanta Communities

    • 1484 Briaroaks Trail NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $435,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      1484 Briaroaks Trail NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1484 Briaroaks Trail NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Garrison Bolst, Inc.

    • 1496 Briaroaks Trail NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $419,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      1496 Briaroaks Trail NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1496 Briaroaks Trail NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Agan Chapman Hall Realty

    • 1429 Holly Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $599,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      1429 Holly Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1429 Holly Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marc Goldin The Goldin Group Real Estate

    • 1457 Holly Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $688,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      1457 Holly Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1457 Holly Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Omid Derakhshan HomeSmart

    • 1494 Holly Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $606,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      1494 Holly Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1494 Holly Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Cox Keller Williams Realty Metro Atlanta

    • 1591 Berkeley Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $590,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      1591 Berkeley Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1591 Berkeley Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shermine Khakian Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

    • 1844 Jan Hill Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $1,381,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      1844 Jan Hill Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1844 Jan Hill Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rodshiel Borukhov Nathan's Realty

    • 1580 Berkeley Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $525,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      1580 Berkeley Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1580 Berkeley Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia May RE/MAX

    • 1749 N Holly Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $653,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      1749 N Holly Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1749 N Holly Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shira Cohen Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1443 Fama Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $733,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      1443 Fama Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1443 Fama Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Marsaudon Dorsey Alston Realtors

    • 1393 Berkeley Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $581,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      1393 Berkeley Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1393 Berkeley Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Rener Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    • 1502 Fama Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $700,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Fama Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1502 Fama Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jo Kenney Keller Williams Realty

    • 1372 Fama Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $667,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      1372 Fama Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1372 Fama Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Cook HomeSmart

    • 1798 N Holly Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $1,053,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      1798 N Holly Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1798 N Holly Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,173,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roman Teyf Compass

    • 1865 Berkeley Mews NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Est $867,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      1865 Berkeley Mews NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1865 Berkeley Mews NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie White Bolst, Inc.

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home