25,798

Homes in ZIP Code 30331

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $214,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft

    727 Celeste Ln SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    This charming 3 Bedroom/2.5 Bath townhouse is ready for its new owner! As you walk into the lovely entry way you will notice how it opens up to the spacious living/dining areas that flow out to a nice patio for added space for entertaining. The kitchen has lots of counter space with a lovely tiled backsplash. The living area is a mixture of spacious and cozy with lovely luxury vinyl flooring and

    SANDRA LAMBERTH Harry Norman Realtors

    727 Celeste Ln SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • /11

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    4377 Kimball Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    Newly Remodeled ALL BRICK RANCH W/Large deck, hardwood floors throughout. Stainless Steel Appliances, Super nice counter tops. CLOSE TO I-20, 285. HUGE BACK YARD. "WE DON'T ADVERTISE ON FACEBOOK NOR CRAIGSLIST" Newly Remodeled ALL BRICK RANCH W/Large deck, hardwood floors throughout. Stainless Steel Appliances, Super nice counter tops. CLOSE TO I-20, 285. HUGE BACK YARD. "WE DON'T ADVERTISE

    4377 Kimball Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • 5170 Stone Croft Trail SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5170 Stone Croft Trail SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,308

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Alexander HomeSmart

    5170 Stone Croft Trail SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    • 2602 Coventry St SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Not Listed For Sale

      2602 Coventry St SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      2602 Coventry St SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,990
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rory Haigler Ashton Woods Realty

  • /2

    $50,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 19,667 Sq Ft
    • $110,742 per Acre

    186 Howell Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    Discover the perfect canvas for your custom dream home on this nearly half-acre lot with just a short drive to downtown Atlanta. You'll enjoy quick access to dinning, entertainment and major highways with only a 15 minute commute to the airport.This property offers the rare opportunity to build and design your dream home with plenty of room for outdoor living or a private garden retreat, all

    Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    186 Howell Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • /18

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7130 Cavender Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    LOOK NO FURTHER-A GREAT PLACE TO SETTLE IN THIS 5-BED PRIVATE RETREAT in the WESTLAKE School District. Enjoy a huge master retreat upstairs, and spacious secondary bedrooms with a guest bedroom on the main. Plenty of storage. Fenced rear yard, privacy. No Smoking & No Pets, Please. Deposit+1st and Last Month Rent=$8550 to Move. Strong Applicant, may get 2 month plan on 1 of the 2 Payments. App

    Tameika Jordan Transition Realty, Inc.

    7130 Cavender Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • /30

    $287,990

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5974 Skylar Dr SW, South Fulton, GA 30331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Woodbury Park

    5974 Skylar Dr SW, South Fulton, GA 30331
    • 2602 Coventry St SW Unit 136, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Not Listed For Sale

      2602 Coventry St SW Unit 136, Atlanta, GA 30331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2602 Coventry St SW Unit 136, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,990
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rory Haigler NOT A VALID MEMBER

  • /60

    $270,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft

    1918 Valley Ridge Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    This fully renovated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home spans over 1,700 square feet, delivering a functional layout that supports both comfortable living and future flexibility. The bright, open main level connects spacious living and dining areas to an updated kitchen with new cabinetry, countertops, appliances, and modern finishes—helping reduce near-term maintenance costs for a first-time buyer.The

    Jaquon Robinson Norluxe Realty Atlanta

    1918 Valley Ridge Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • /14

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3751 M L K Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    Freshly renovated 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath home available in a gated community with convenient access to public transportation and the bus line. This inviting residence features beautiful wood-style flooring throughout, fresh neutral paint, modern lighting, and elegant decorative trim that gives the home a clean, upscale feel.The updated kitchen offers rich dark cabinetry, granite-style

    3751 M L K Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • 4732 Carson Pass SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    $192,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4732 Carson Pass SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,950

    Last Listing Agent DeJuan Tye Epique Realty

    4732 Carson Pass SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    • 2612 Coventry St SW Unit 71, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Not Listed For Sale

      2612 Coventry St SW Unit 71, Atlanta, GA 30331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2612 Coventry St SW Unit 71, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,990
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rory Haigler NOT A VALID MEMBER

  • /17

    $165,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    3620 Ginnis Ct SW Unit 4, Atlanta, GA 30331

    This beautiful 3br/2ba townhome in Cascade Commons is perfect for your buyer or even an investor! Kitchen overlooks eat in kitchen/dining area and living room that is perfect for entertaining. Wonderful opportunity for homeowner or investor! Minutes from Airport and close to shopping and dining!

    Tammy Elliott Castlegate Group, Inc.

    3620 Ginnis Ct SW Unit 4, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • /21

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2715 Piper Dr, Atlanta, GA 30331

    Newer construction beautiful 5 bedrooms/ 3 bathrooms Located in a premier community in South Fulton. Minutes from Fairburn Road and Camp Creek Parkway with easy access to I-20, I-85, and I-285.Open floorplan home with front flex room, perfect for formal dining or home office. Kitchen features exquisitely crafted cabinets, granite countertops, ceramic tile backsplash, stainless-steel appliances

    Sivan Amrani Chapman Hall Realtors

    2715 Piper Dr, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • 3897 Ester Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    $232,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3897 Ester Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,847

    Last Listing Agent Adam Mincey Keller Williams Realty

    3897 Ester Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • /8

    $160,000

    $6K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft

    491 Bolton Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    Cash buyers – don’t miss this opportunity! This 4-bedroom, 1-level home in the Fairlane Heights neighborhood has all the makings of a strong investment property. With plenty of space for a family or roommates, this property offers flexible living options and solid rental potential. Conveniently located just outside the loop, you’ll have quick access to I-20, Fulton County Airport, and you’re less

    Nina Edmonds Coldwell Banker Realty

    491 Bolton Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • /11

    $1,875 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2211 Butner Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    Discover this charming 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home available for lease in Southwest Atlanta. Situated on a spacious 0.45-acre level lot, this property offers comfortable living with a practical layout. The interior features all four bedrooms and two full bathrooms conveniently located on the main level. While specific interior features include LVP through, large space for dining room and living

    2211 Butner Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • 4546 Bridgeway Rd, Atlanta, GA 30331

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4546 Bridgeway Rd, Atlanta, GA 30331

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,567

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bostocky Orchard Brokerage, LLC

    4546 Bridgeway Rd, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • /7

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 30,749 Sq Ft
    • $84,998 per Acre

    245 Beracah Walk SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    Great opportunity for BUILDERS, INVESTORS & HOMEOWNERS!!! Basement lot In the gated Sub-division the Parks at Cascade. this great land lot is located at a cul de sac. Close to schools, restaurants, shopping, public transportation and more. A great opportunity to build your dream home in this sought after neighborhood! Do not miss out on this great opportunity!

    Olubiyi Oluwole Atlanta Communities

    245 Beracah Walk SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • /18

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3456 Thompson Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    Welcome home to this beautifully renovated top-floor unit located just minutes from the heart of Downtown Atlanta. This spacious 3-bedroom, 1-bath residence offers the perfect blend of modern updates and classic charm. Step inside to find gorgeous hardwood floors throughout and a bright, open living space filled with natural light. The updated kitchen features modern finishes and ample cabinet

    Derek Sherrod Virtual Properties Realty.com

    3456 Thompson Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • 6381 Rosetta Dr Unit 83, Atlanta, GA 30331

    $319,990

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6381 Rosetta Dr Unit 83, Atlanta, GA 30331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Key Hunter Rockhaven Realty, LLC

    6381 Rosetta Dr Unit 83, Atlanta, GA 30331
    • 3689 Bradford Way Unit 29, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Est $465,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      3689 Bradford Way Unit 29, Atlanta, GA 30331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3689 Bradford Way Unit 29, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,183
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Johnson Beazer Realty Corp.

  • /7

    $123,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft

    3727 Bakers Ferry Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    Excellent in-town home that is nearly rent ready for an investor or first time buyer. This home sits on a nearly half-acre lot with a large flat backyard. Conveniently located near I-285, this home features great access to all parts of Atlanta.

    Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    3727 Bakers Ferry Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • /38

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom Townhome in Atlanta!

    1042 Summerfield Way, Atlanta, GA 30331

    Live Like You Own It. Our Homes are Built for the Modern Renter.The Collection Bellwood Park, is a townhome community in Riverside / Bolton area of Atlanta. Our convenient location offers you spacious living close into all of Atlanta’s attractions and entertainment areas. Just off I-78 and I-20, you are connected to everything Atlanta and its surrounding areas offer. Fine dining, luxury

    1042 Summerfield Way, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • 1880 Reynolds Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1880 Reynolds Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,809

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hood HomeSmart

    1880 Reynolds Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    • 3689 Bradford Way, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Est $465,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      3689 Bradford Way, Atlanta, GA 30331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3689 Bradford Way, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,183
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Antar Johnson Beazer Realty Corp.

  • /25

    $172,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft

    881 Mercury Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    This renovated 3-bedroom, 1-bath ranch home in the Larch Wood community offers clean, single-level living in a quiet Southwest Atlanta neighborhood. The interior features fresh flooring and paint, stainless steel appliances, and a functional layout ideal for comfortable day-to-day living. A bonus den and enclosed front porch add flexible space for work or relaxation. The home sits on a level lot

    Kerry Kretchmer Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    881 Mercury Dr NW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • /10

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2356 County Line Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3/1/1 home in I285 and I 20 area of Atlanta. This property has been fully updated from top to bottom with modern finishes and thoughtful design throughout. FEATURES INCLUDE: Brand-new kitchen shaker cabinets with granite countertops & stainless steel appliances. Fully updated bathrooms with new vanity, modern tile and fixtures. New flooring throughout . Fresh

    Ashley Williams Keller Williams West Atlanta

    2356 County Line Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • 5942 Skylar Dr Unit 48, Atlanta, GA 30336

    $270,990

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5942 Skylar Dr Unit 48, Atlanta, GA 30336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerrica Robinson D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    5942 Skylar Dr Unit 48, Atlanta, GA 30336
    • 4529 Ajo Walk, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Est $435,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      4529 Ajo Walk, Atlanta, GA 30331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4529 Ajo Walk, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,990
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Biggins Rockhaven Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $250,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft

    3658 Utoy Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    100% financing available on this property with a 5.25% rate!!! Is there a 4-bedroom townhome in Atlanta with a private guest suite, smart home features, and buyer incentives? This 4-bedroom townhome in Cascade Cove offers three levels of modern living, 3.5 bathrooms, advanced smart upgrades, and a home warranty for added value and peace of mind. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded residence in

    Ephraim Abdullah eXp Realty

    3658 Utoy Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • /2

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4058 Blanton Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    Overview: Discover this spacious single-family rental at 4058 Blanton Ave SW in Atlanta (30331), offering four bedrooms and two full bathrooms across approximately 1,476 square feet. Built in 2004 and thoughtfully maintained, this unfurnished home blends practical living with modern essentials, including central air conditioning and convenient driveway parking. Priced at $1,750 per month, the

    4058 Blanton Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • 325 Stonecastle Pass SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    $579,900

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    325 Stonecastle Pass SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,082

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Doyley Keller Williams Realty West Atlanta

    325 Stonecastle Pass SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    • 4529 Ajo Walk Unit LOT 35, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Est $435,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      4529 Ajo Walk Unit LOT 35, Atlanta, GA 30331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4529 Ajo Walk Unit LOT 35, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,990
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Biggins Rockhaven Realty

  • /47

    $420,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    2095 Enon Mill Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    Your Dream Home Awaits in South Atlanta! This meticulously maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath brick-front masterpiece perfectly blends timeless elegance with the modern functionality today's buyers demand. From the moment you enter the grand 2-story foyer, you're greeted by a bright, open floor plan featuring a dedicated home office and a chef's kitchen fully equipped with 42" cabinetry, granite

    Carmela Moreno CMC Realty ERA Powered

    2095 Enon Mill Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • /33

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3616 Utoy Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    Wonderful end uit townhome conveniently located close to I-285 and Cascade corridor. Features include gated access, hardwoods on main floor, granite counters and spacious floor plan. Generously sized master suite and secondary bedrooms. This home is move in ready

    Kimberly Greene Pliner Realty

    3616 Utoy Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • 15 Pine Canyon Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    $172,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    15 Pine Canyon Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,521

    Last Listing Agent Robert Timmons Keller Williams Realty Peachtree Rd.

    15 Pine Canyon Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    • 584 Morrow Ln, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Est $351,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      584 Morrow Ln, Atlanta, GA 30331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      584 Morrow Ln, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Russell Flewellen NOT A VALID MEMBER

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home