25,797

Homes in ZIP Code 30331

Section Image Section Image
  • 726 Celeste Ln SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    $230,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    726 Celeste Ln SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,653

    Last Listing Agent Nyame Murray Epique Realty

    726 Celeste Ln SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    • 3691 Bills Cir SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Est $487,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      3691 Bills Cir SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3691 Bills Cir SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,990
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antar Johnson Beazer Realty Corp.

  • /48

    $825,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,838 Sq Ft

    220 Milano Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    This stunning home offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and cutting-edge smart technology. From the moment you arrive, you'll be captivated by the inviting curb appeal and thoughtfully designed spaces made for both relaxation and entertaining. Step inside to discover a spacious open floor plan filled with natural light, featuring high-end finishes, custom details, and seamless flow

    Channing Shaw Compass

    220 Milano Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • 3350 Old Fairburn Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3350 Old Fairburn Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,913

    Last Listing Agent Sabine Grant Engel & Völkers Atlanta

    3350 Old Fairburn Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    • 4021 Riverchess #141 Ln SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Not Listed For Sale

      4021 Riverchess #141 Ln SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4021 Riverchess #141 Ln SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,990
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Miles Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

  • /4

    $69,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 34,412 Sq Ft
    • $88,481 per Acre

    0 Stone Rd SW Unit 7718842, Atlanta, GA 30331

    Price Improvement – Now Offered at $69,900!! Attention builders and investors: opportunity to acquire a 0.84-acre residential parcel with strong upside potential in an area seeing continued redevelopment activity. This lot presents a great option for experienced developers looking to take on a project with value-add potential. Located within the Metro Atlanta Land Bank program, this property may

    BROOKE ADAMS Woodland Realty

    0 Stone Rd SW Unit 7718842, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • 6432 Rosetta Dr Unit 56, Atlanta, GA 30331

    $309,990

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6432 Rosetta Dr Unit 56, Atlanta, GA 30331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,308

    Last Listing Agent Key Hunter Rockhaven Realty

    6432 Rosetta Dr Unit 56, Atlanta, GA 30331
    • 4021 Riverchess Ln SW Unit 141, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Est $456,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      4021 Riverchess Ln SW Unit 141, Atlanta, GA 30331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4021 Riverchess Ln SW Unit 141, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,990
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Miles BHHS Georgia Properties

  • /19

    $258,000

    $48K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft

    4520 Santa fe Trail SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    Tri-Level 3BR/2BA with Bonus Space & Separate Entrance - Investor Special! Welcome to this versatile tri-level home offering comfort, flexibility, and serious income potential. With 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, plus a bonus lower-level space with its own private entrance, this property is packed with opportunity. Bedrooms: * Bright, freshly painted rooms with updated flooring. *

    Nicole London Elite One Realty Pro

    4520 Santa fe Trail SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • 5105 Cascade Hills Cir SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    5105 Cascade Hills Cir SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,454

    Last Listing Agent Blake Keathley EveryState

    5105 Cascade Hills Cir SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    • 4036 Riverchess Ln SW Unit 137, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Est $474,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      4036 Riverchess Ln SW Unit 137, Atlanta, GA 30331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4036 Riverchess Ln SW Unit 137, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,315
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Dukes Rockhaven Realty

  • /37

    $482,500

    $3K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,521 Sq Ft

    2812 Bluestone Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    PRICED TO SELL!!! Welcome to 2812 Bluestone, a spacious and beautifully upgraded haven in Atlanta's City of South Fulton. Well-appointed and thoughtfully customized, this single-owner home offers timeless finishes and quality upgrades throughout. With a two-story living room, detailed millwork and hardwood flooring throughout the main level, this home provides an inviting and elegant space to

    Tammy Thurman BHHS Georgia Properties

    2812 Bluestone Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • 5317 Lakerock Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    $331,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5317 Lakerock Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,659

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    5317 Lakerock Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    • 905 Ambient Way, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Est $236,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Ambient Way, Atlanta, GA 30331

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      905 Ambient Way, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent WADDELL WILLIAM Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate

  • /69

    $489,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,422 Sq Ft

    5408 Spelman Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    Welcome to this beautiful 5-bedroom, 3-bath brick home in the sought-after Wyncreek Estates community. From the moment you arrive, the home's curb appeal and grand double doors make a lasting impression. Inside, you'll find a bright two-story foyer with hardwood floors, high ceilings, and plenty of natural light. The main level features a formal dining room, a flexible living space, and a

    Matt Tuff Keller Williams Realty Atl Partners

    5408 Spelman Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • /30

    $286,990

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5972 Skylar Dr SW, South Fulton, GA 30331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Woodbury Park

    5972 Skylar Dr SW, South Fulton, GA 30331
    • 2620 Senegal Way SW Unit 113, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Senegal Way SW Unit 113, Atlanta, GA 30331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2620 Senegal Way SW Unit 113, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rory Haigler Ashton Woods Realty

  • /16

    $65,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    405 Fairburn Rd SW Unit 231, Atlanta, GA 30331

    Welcome home to this beautifully renovated and spacious townhome in the charming co-op community of Wildwood Park Towne Houses. Everything inside is brand new-from the kitchen and appliances to the stylish bathrooms and modern lighting throughout. Maintenance-free LVP flooring runs seamlessly through the home, and every room has been freshly painted. Just bring your furniture and settle right in!

    Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    405 Fairburn Rd SW Unit 231, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • 4400 Celebration Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4400 Celebration Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,097

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Williams Coldwell Banker Realty

    4400 Celebration Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    • 870 Ambient Way, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Est $239,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      870 Ambient Way, Atlanta, GA 30331

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      870 Ambient Way, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Horace Ridley Keller Williams Atlanta Classic

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home