25,797

Homes in ZIP Code 30331

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $1,500,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 22.41 Acres
    • $66,934 per Acre

    2990 Stone Hogan Conn SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    Your search is over! This lush 22.41-acre lot in the heart of Atlanta offers endless opportunities and is truly a developer’s dream. Nestled in thriving East Point, this parcel is perfectly positioned for a 55+ active adult community, much-needed affordable housing, or a thoughtfully designed residential development that complements the area’s growth. With major commercial projects and mixed-use

    Brandi Lewis Keller Williams Realty West Atlanta

    2990 Stone Hogan Conn SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • /29

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,694 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3873 King Edward Trail SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    Welcome to a beautifully maintained Craftsman-style home built in 2008, offering comfortable and stylish living space. The kitchen is thoughtfully appointed with matching black appliances and elegant stone counters. The spacious living room serves as the heart of the home, filled with natural light and architectural charm. Additional highlights include a dedicated laundry room, generously sized

    Maria Shkolnik Virtual Properties Realty.com

    3873 King Edward Trail SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • 6364 Sundowner Place Unit 109, Atlanta, GA 30331

    $315,990

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6364 Sundowner Place Unit 109, Atlanta, GA 30331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Key Hunter Rockhaven Realty

    6364 Sundowner Place Unit 109, Atlanta, GA 30331
    • 2730 Milestone Way Unit 4, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Est $498,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      2730 Milestone Way Unit 4, Atlanta, GA 30331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2730 Milestone Way Unit 4, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,950
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Johnson Beazer Realty Corp.

  • /29

    $439,999

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft

    4826 Elm Leaf Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    Price Improvement and 100% Financing available! Welcome home to the Gated Camp Creek Village community in sought after South Fulton! No detail is left behind in this beautiful single-family home featuring an exquisite brick exterior. A spacious floorplan on a slab that features 4 bedrooms, 2 and half bathrooms, a large foyer and an open layout on the main level. The stunning kitchen features an

    Santino Lattimore Keller Williams Atlanta Perimeter

    4826 Elm Leaf Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • /24

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3488 Cardinal Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    Move-In Ready in a Gated Community! The only thing missing is YOU! Welcome home to this beautiful townhome with a modern, neutral design that's ready for your personal touch. Standout in this kitchen with a full stainless steel appliance package, granite countertops, all-white shaker cabinetry, a pantry, and even space for a movable island. The main level boasts durable LVP flooring and recessed

    Lila Aguirre C & R Innovations

    3488 Cardinal Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • 3730 Clovis Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    $211,999

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3730 Clovis Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,390

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Jennings The Wealth Agency

    3730 Clovis Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    • 3564 Bluebird Ct Unit 78, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Not Listed For Sale

      3564 Bluebird Ct Unit 78, Atlanta, GA 30331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2023
      3564 Bluebird Ct Unit 78, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,990
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rory Haigler Ashton Woods Realty

  • /29

    $299,000

    Open Sat 2PM - 5PM
    • Land
    • 3.45 Acres
    • $86,667 per Acre

    3494 Boulder Park Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    DEVELOPERS, BUILDERS & INVESTORS-capitalize on Atlanta's continued demand for infill housing with this 3.45-acre residential corner parcel. Zoned R-4, this site is well-suited for a range of residential concepts-from single-family new construction to townhome-style development or a private custom estate (all plans subject to buyer's due diligence and City approvals). A previous single-family

    Renee Adams BHHS Georgia Properties

    3494 Boulder Park Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • /13

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    164 Fairburn Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    Classic Ranch Charm in Southwest Atlanta – 3BR Gem in 30331 Discover this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 1-bath home in the heart of Adamsville — where classic charm meets everyday convenience. From the moment you arrive, the wide driveway and private garage offer both curb appeal and practical ease for parking and storage. Inside, you’ll appreciate the warmth of hardwood flooring throughout

    Betzalel Levin Sapir Realty, LLC.

    164 Fairburn Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • 6380 Sundowner Place Unit 117, Atlanta, GA 30331

    $320,990

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6380 Sundowner Place Unit 117, Atlanta, GA 30331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,508

    Last Listing Agent Key Hunter Rockhaven Realty

    6380 Sundowner Place Unit 117, Atlanta, GA 30331
    • 3554 Bluebird Ct Unit 83, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Not Listed For Sale

      3554 Bluebird Ct Unit 83, Atlanta, GA 30331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3554 Bluebird Ct Unit 83, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,990
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rory Haigler NOT A VALID MEMBER

  • /25

    $295,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    5999 Skylar Dr SW, South Fulton, GA 30331

    Welcome to Woodbury Park, home to 5999 Sylar Drive in South Fulton, GA. The Pearson II two-story plan features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in 1,508 square feet along with a 1-car garage. As you step off the front porch, a long foyer welcomes you and leads you into the main living area as you pass by a half bathroom in the front hallway. The large living room is the perfect space for family and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5999 Skylar Dr SW, South Fulton, GA 30331
  • 2629 Muskeg Ct SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    $418,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2629 Muskeg Ct SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,924

    Last Listing Agent Donna Crowell Unlock Realty Group

    2629 Muskeg Ct SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    • 3776 Hempstead Way, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Est $354,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      3776 Hempstead Way, Atlanta, GA 30331

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3776 Hempstead Way, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Guy Compass

  • /18

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,508 Sq Ft

    6263 Shell Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    Welcome home to this stunning 5-bedroom, 3-bath beauty offering over 3,500 square feet of spacious living in a sought-after HOA community! Situated on a large corner lot with incredible curb appeal, this home combines comfort, style, and convenience in one perfect package. Step inside to fresh interior and exterior paint, beautiful wood flooring, modern staircase upgrades, and oversized living

    Kianna King Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    6263 Shell Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • 5600 Cascade Run SW, Atlanta, GA 30336

    $271,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    5600 Cascade Run SW, Atlanta, GA 30336

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,937

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Diaz Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    5600 Cascade Run SW, Atlanta, GA 30336
    • 2730 Milestone Way, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Est $498,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      2730 Milestone Way, Atlanta, GA 30331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2730 Milestone Way, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,950
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antar Johnson Beazer Realty Corp.

  • /33

    $439,990

    New Construction $4K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft

    3874 Donetta Dr, Atlanta, GA 30349

    Welcome to 3874 Donetta Drive featuring the beautiful Hanover floorplan. Located in the Creekview community in Atlanta, GA, you can experience the pinnacle of modern living in this brand-new home. This 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom masterpiece features a 2-car garage. As you enter the home, you'll walk down a long, inviting foyer. Before reaching the main living area, you'll pass a guest bedroom with a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3874 Donetta Dr, Atlanta, GA 30349
  • 6366 Sundowner Place Unit 110, Atlanta, GA 30331

    $315,990

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6366 Sundowner Place Unit 110, Atlanta, GA 30331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,437

    Last Listing Agent Key Hunter Rockhaven Realty

    6366 Sundowner Place Unit 110, Atlanta, GA 30331
    • 6321 Rosetta Dr Unit 102, South Fulton, GA 30331

      Not Listed For Sale

      6321 Rosetta Dr Unit 102, South Fulton, GA 30331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6321 Rosetta Dr Unit 102, South Fulton, GA 30331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,990
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shamika Coleman NOT A VALID MEMBER

  • /10

    $190,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    3800 Clovis Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    **100% FINANCING AVAILABLE ON THIS HOME FOR QUALIFIED BUYERS** A beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom ranch home. This home features stylish updates including stainless steel kitchen appliances, granite countertops, and updated flooring throughout. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and more! Do not miss this opportunity! Contact SouthState Bank (Amy Buynoski NMLS#545254) at

    Chris Hurd Blue Mountain Realty GA LLC

    3800 Clovis Ct NW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • 238 Howell Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    $220,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    238 Howell Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,648

    Last Listing Agent Joelle Ballariel NOT A VALID MEMBER

    238 Howell Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    • 2629 Jacanar Ln SW Unit 28, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Est $721,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      2629 Jacanar Ln SW Unit 28, Atlanta, GA 30331

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2629 Jacanar Ln SW Unit 28, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faith Brown BENCHMARK REALTY, INC.

  • /8

    $90,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft

    3363 Lake Valley Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    Conveniently located in Atlanta with a new roof installed, about five years ago, remodeled bathroom, new windows and HVAC about 3 years and way much more.

    Maynard White HomeSmart

    3363 Lake Valley Rd NW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    • 5638 Wyncreek Cir SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Est $581,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      5638 Wyncreek Cir SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5638 Wyncreek Cir SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,875
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Farrow Sanders RE, LLC

  • /19

    $499,990

    New Construction $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft

    2743 Riverpine Trail, Atlanta, GA 30331

    Welcome home to the Whisper Creek Subdivision! Rockhaven Homes presents The Clifton floorplan with 4 bedrooms & 2.5 baths on a great homesite. Modern Kitchen has Granite Countertops, Large Island, w/ 42 inch cabinets & crown molding, Stainless Steel Appliances includes Range, Microwave, and Dishwasher. Wrought Iron Spindles w/Deluxe Whole House Blinds. Distinctive Brick Elevations w/Designer

    Sedrick Day Rockhaven Realty, LLC

    2743 Riverpine Trail, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • 132 Brownlee Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    $176,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    132 Brownlee Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,595

    Last Listing Agent Adam Woodring Mainstay Brokerage

    132 Brownlee Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    • 2629 Jacanar Ln SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Est $721,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      2629 Jacanar Ln SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2629 Jacanar Ln SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent FAITH BROWN Benchmark International Realty

  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $47,059 per Acre

    2584 Niskey Lake Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    2 lots totaling 1.7 acres sold together for $40K See FMLS #7764880. Lots to be sold together and perc test is available. This spacious property offers plenty of room for a custom home, outdoor living space and more. Enjoy the peaceful, private setting with mature trees and utilities are available at the street.

    Judy Bailey Atlanta Communities

    2584 Niskey Lake Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • 4005 Riverchess Dr SW Unit LOT 127, Atlanta, GA 30331

    $419,990

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4005 Riverchess Dr SW Unit LOT 127, Atlanta, GA 30331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,218

    Last Listing Agent Janet Todd Rockhaven Realty

    4005 Riverchess Dr SW Unit LOT 127, Atlanta, GA 30331
    • 3556 Bluebird Ct Unit 82, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Not Listed For Sale

      3556 Bluebird Ct Unit 82, Atlanta, GA 30331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3556 Bluebird Ct Unit 82, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,990
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rory Haigler Ashton Woods Realty

  • /6

    $150,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    244 Dollar Mill Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    Prime Investor Opportunity on Over 1 Acre - New Roof - High-Growth Area Welcome to 244 Dollar Mill Road SW, a vacant 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offering exceptional upside in one of Atlanta's most rapidly developing and sought-after areas. Sitting on over 1 acre of land, this property presents a rare opportunity for investors, renovators, or builders seeking space, flexibility, and long-term value.

    Marcia Clemendor AMPRO Property Management

    244 Dollar Mill Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • 3888 Boulder Park Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3888 Boulder Park Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,934

    Last Listing Agent Johunna Redmond 14th & Luxe Realty

    3888 Boulder Park Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    • 2618 Senegal Way SW Unit 114, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Not Listed For Sale

      2618 Senegal Way SW Unit 114, Atlanta, GA 30331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2618 Senegal Way SW Unit 114, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rory Haigler NOT A VALID MEMBER

  • /2

    $169,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    2195 Barge Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    2195 Barge Road — Southwest Atlanta Investor SpecialCalling all investors and visionaries! This fixer-upper at 2195 Barge Road is located in Southwest Atlanta, an area perfect for investors with vision — ideal as a future new construction development or full renovation in a rapidly growing market, on almost an acre lot! The home is being sold strictly AS-IS WHEREAS. It needs significant work,

    Ashley Kroeger Kroeger Properties, LLC.

    2195 Barge Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
  • 6392 Sundowner Place Unit 123, Atlanta, GA 30331

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6392 Sundowner Place Unit 123, Atlanta, GA 30331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,902

    Last Listing Agent Key Hunter Rockhaven Realty, LLC

    6392 Sundowner Place Unit 123, Atlanta, GA 30331
    • 3691 Bills Cir SW Unit 16, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Not Listed For Sale

      3691 Bills Cir SW Unit 16, Atlanta, GA 30331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3691 Bills Cir SW Unit 16, Atlanta, GA 30331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,990
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Johnson Beazer Realty Corp.

  • /24

    $440,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft

    4779 Mock Orange St SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

    MOVE-IN Ready! Stop renting and start building equity in this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home in South Fulton. Built in 2023, this home offers modern finishes, functional space and immediate availability — without builder delays. The main level features a bright entry and flexible bonus room perfect for a home office or study. The open-concept layout connects the spacious living

    Kimberly Hutchens Keller Williams Rlty Consultants

    4779 Mock Orange St SW, Atlanta, GA 30331

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home