367

Recently Sold Homes in 30341

Section Image Section Image
  • 3266 Henderson Mill Rd Unit C, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $210,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3266 Henderson Mill Rd Unit C, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,901

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage

    3266 Henderson Mill Rd Unit C, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3301 Henderson Mill Rd Unit U1, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $234,900 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3301 Henderson Mill Rd Unit U1, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,344

    Last Listing Agent Lori Griffin Bolst, Inc.

    3301 Henderson Mill Rd Unit U1, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3440 Embry Cir, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $544,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3440 Embry Cir, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,845

    Last Listing Agent Robin Fink Ansley Real Estate

    3440 Embry Cir, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 2002 Wingate Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $800,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2002 Wingate Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tristen Adams eXp Realty

    2002 Wingate Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3260 Henderson Mill Rd Unit A, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $254,600 Sold May 16, 2025

    3260 Henderson Mill Rd Unit A, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SHOANA REID Coldwell Banker Realty

    3260 Henderson Mill Rd Unit A, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3325 N Embry Cir, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $635,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    3325 N Embry Cir, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,890

    Last Listing Agent Amy Lin Simply Homes ATL

    3325 N Embry Cir, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3278 Embry Hills Dr Unit 2, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $530,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3278 Embry Hills Dr Unit 2, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,360

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Adams Realty Professionals, Inc.

    3278 Embry Hills Dr Unit 2, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • /4

    $906,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1994 Catnap Ct, Chamblee, GA 30341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Empire Homes Repose

    1994 Catnap Ct, Chamblee, GA 30341
  • 3115 Colonial Way Unit C, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $220,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3115 Colonial Way Unit C, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,400

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers Clickit Realty

    3115 Colonial Way Unit C, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • /21

    $451,990 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    325 Dresden Cir, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Chandler Run

    325 Dresden Cir, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 2442 Gatebury Cir, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $575,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2442 Gatebury Cir, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,626

    Last Listing Agent Nick Vinson Method Real Estate Advisors

    2442 Gatebury Cir, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 5300 Peachtree Rd Unit 3107, Chamblee, GA 30341

    $300,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5300 Peachtree Rd Unit 3107, Chamblee, GA 30341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,965

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Paul Club Realty Associates, Inc.

    5300 Peachtree Rd Unit 3107, Chamblee, GA 30341
  • 3425 Henderson Reserve, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $407,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3425 Henderson Reserve, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,951

    Last Listing Agent Jill Wood Wolff REMAX Around Atlanta

    3425 Henderson Reserve, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3896 Longview Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $633,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    3896 Longview Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,829

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Forehand Woodall Atlanta Fine Homes - Sotheby's Int'l

    3896 Longview Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 2871 Parkridge Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    $1,500,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2871 Parkridge Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,650,041

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Amato Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

    2871 Parkridge Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
  • 5434 Peachtree Rd Unit 109, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $415,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5434 Peachtree Rd Unit 109, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,165

    Last Listing Agent COMMON GROUND REAL ESTATE Keller Williams Realty

    5434 Peachtree Rd Unit 109, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3129 Rockaway Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $565,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3129 Rockaway Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,384

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Dierkes SMG Realty

    3129 Rockaway Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3531 London Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $685,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3531 London Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,461

    Last Listing Agent Skylar Chans Compass

    3531 London Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3068 Janice Ct, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $449,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3068 Janice Ct, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,668

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Hassel Harry Norman Realtors

    3068 Janice Ct, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 2726 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $399,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2726 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,582

    Last Listing Agent Austin Freeman Compass

    2726 Chamblee Tucker Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3078 Meadow Mere W Unit 3078, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $285,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3078 Meadow Mere W Unit 3078, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,214

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers Clickit Realty Inc.

    3078 Meadow Mere W Unit 3078, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 1731 Remington Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $475,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1731 Remington Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,063

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Erwin Atlanta Communities

    1731 Remington Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 2044 Gramercy Cir, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $620,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    2044 Gramercy Cir, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,665

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Sodel Keller Williams Realty Atlanta North

    2044 Gramercy Cir, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 2022 Raven Way, Chamblee, GA 30341

    $650,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2022 Raven Way, Chamblee, GA 30341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,087

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Marsh Keller Williams Realty

    2022 Raven Way, Chamblee, GA 30341
  • 3880 Admiral Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $535,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3880 Admiral Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,456

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Rose BHHS Georgia Properties

    3880 Admiral Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3125 Colonial Way Unit H, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $189,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3125 Colonial Way Unit H, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,451

    Last Listing Agent SUSAN ESHBACK Atlanta Communities

    3125 Colonial Way Unit H, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 2253 Lawson Way, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $535,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2253 Lawson Way, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,198

    Last Listing Agent ERICA WHITNEY Keller Williams Realty First Atlanta

    2253 Lawson Way, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3136 Mercer University Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $420,003 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3136 Mercer University Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,601

    Last Listing Agent Christian White NOT A VALID MEMBER

    3136 Mercer University Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 2572 Beverly Hills Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $525,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2572 Beverly Hills Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,803

    Last Listing Agent Level Up Real Estate Team BHHS Georgia Properties

    2572 Beverly Hills Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3715 Benton Ln, Chamblee, GA 30341

    $684,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3715 Benton Ln, Chamblee, GA 30341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,776

    Last Listing Agent Keith Biggs Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    3715 Benton Ln, Chamblee, GA 30341
  • /14

    $1,039,237 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1997 Catnap Ct, Chamblee, GA 30341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Empire Homes Repose

    1997 Catnap Ct, Chamblee, GA 30341
  • 2942 Arrow Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $460,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2942 Arrow Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,946

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Hamlin Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    2942 Arrow Creek Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3214 Henderson Mill Rd Unit 1, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $170,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3214 Henderson Mill Rd Unit 1, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,887

    Last Listing Agent Aruba Chowdhury Bolst, Inc.

    3214 Henderson Mill Rd Unit 1, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3105 Colonial Way Unit F, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $180,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3105 Colonial Way Unit F, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,902

    Last Listing Agent Laura Brookshire Keller Knapp

    3105 Colonial Way Unit F, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3242 Bagley Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $399,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3242 Bagley Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,904

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Yi Virtual Properties Realty.com

    3242 Bagley Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3781 Mill Creek Ct, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $925,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3781 Mill Creek Ct, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,049

    Last Listing Agent Harriet Hinson eXp Realty

    3781 Mill Creek Ct, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 2899 Shallowford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $436,175 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2899 Shallowford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,518

    Last Listing Agent Allaro Team Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    2899 Shallowford Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 1732 Harts Run, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $766,500 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1732 Harts Run, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,732

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Davis Partnership Realty, Inc.

    1732 Harts Run, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3320 David Rd Unit 3, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $664,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3320 David Rd Unit 3, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,163

    Last Listing Agent Todd Banister Harry Norman Realtors

    3320 David Rd Unit 3, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3525 Evans Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $630,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3525 Evans Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,145

    Last Listing Agent Shannon L Williams Keller Williams Realty

    3525 Evans Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home